Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

American Football

Canada CFL


British
Columbia
CalgaryEdmontonHamilton
Tiger-Cats
MontrealOttawaSaskatchewanToronto
Argonauts
Winnipeg
British Columbia30-1659-1517-1244-1916-2344-322-43
Calgary29-3130-2332-3535-2743-1029-228-35
Edmonton14-316-4918-2518-2516-2628-2810-24
Hamilton Tiger-Cats30-3325-2924-1725-2318-148-3048-31
Montreal31-1031-3223-1718-2437-1323-2220-35
Ottawa31-3416-2330-3415-4912-19
Saskatchewan17-3221-3224-2630-1341-2028-1321-3118-27
Toronto Argonauts23-2037-2034-2713-2330-2427-23
Winnipeg28-2026-1948-1126-1217-2019-1731-1323-24
Please turn your device to landscape mode.