Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

England Premier League

 HomeAwayTotal 
#WDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPtsst
1Arsenal311221381310333711225475245171Champions League
2Liverpool31133043148522916218272304271Champions League
3Manchester City311150381310233318217371314070Champions League
4Tottenham31120434216633124186765452060Champions League
5Aston Villa32112340227452627186866491760Uefa Cup
6Manchester Utd3182523227272224154124546-149
7West Ham3267326237272633139105256-448
8Newcastle311033392042926321451265521347
9Chelsea3074429255462627128105552344
10Brighton31762281944823301110105149243
11Wolverhampton3173523235382126126134449-542
12Bournemouth3165521245372431118124555-1041
13Fulham3291629162591835116154751-439
14Crystal Palace314472124358153079153654-1830
15Brentford3246625303211202878174558-1329
16Everton314471618547162498143242-1027
17Nottingham Forest3254723232410173378174056-1625
18Luton3243924272410213867194565-2025Relegation
19Burnley32231116362410163147213267-3519Relegation
20Sheffield Utd31241017471311133537213082-5216Relegation