Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

England Premier League

 HomeAwayTotal 
#WDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGD+/-Pts
1Liverpool3818105216142333173233853352099UEFA Champions League
2Manchester City38152257131117452226391023567081UEFA Champions League
3Manchester Utd3810724017856261918128663630066UEFA Champions League
4Chelsea3811353016937393820612695415066UEFA Champions League
5Leicester3811443517748322418812674126062UEFA Europa League
6Tottenham38123436174872530161111614714059UEFA Europa League
7Wolverhampton388742719775242115149514011059
8Arsenal3810633624487202414141056488056UEFA Europa League
9Sheffield Utd3810362415496152414121239390054
10Burnley3884724237571927159144350-7054
11Southampton38631021359463025157165160-9052
12Everton388742421531120351310154456-12049
13Newcastle386852021531118371111163858-20044
14Crystal Palace38658152055916301110173150-19043
15Brighton3857720274781927914153954-15041
16West Ham38649303345101929109194962-13039
17Aston Villa3873922302512193798214167-26035
18Bournemouth3856822304114183597224065-25034Championship
19Watford38667222724131437810203664-28034Championship
20Norwich3843121937131573856272675-49021Championship