Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

USA MLS

 HomeAwayTotal 
#WDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPtsst
1Inter Miami320070010112108177Championship Western Conference playoff
2Portland Timbers211063000001106334Championship Western Conference playoff
3Dc United210031010221105324Championship Western Conference playoff
4Los Angeles Galaxy201011100311104224Championship Western Conference playoff
5St. Louis City211031000001103124Championship Western Conference playoff
6Real Salt Lake310030011131114314Championship Western Conference playoff
7Minnesota United Fc201011100211103214Championship Western Conference playoff
8Montreal Impact200000110211102114Championship Western Conference playoff
9Charlotte210010010111102114Championship Western Conference playoff
10Columbus Crew210010010111102114Championship Western Conference playoff
11Fc Cincinnati201000100211102114Championship Western Conference playoff
12New York Red Bulls200000110211102114Championship Western Conference playoff
13Toronto Fc200000110101101014Championship Western Conference playoff
14Fc Dallas210133000001013303Championship Western Conference playoff
15Los Angeles Fc2100210010310124-23Championship Western Conference playoff
16Philadelphia Union201022010110203302Championship Western Conference playoff
17Sporting Kansas City201011010110202202Championship Western Conference playoff
18Nashville Sc201000010110201102
19Vancouver Whitecaps101011000000101101Championship Western Conference playoff
20Chicago Fire2001120102201134-11
21Houston Dynamo2011230000001123-11
22Austin Fc2001120100001112-11
23Seattle Sounders2010000011201112-11
24Colorado Rapids2010110011401125-31
25Orlando City2010000010501105-51
26Atlanta United Fc1000000010100101-10
27San Jose Earthquakes2001130011200225-30
28New England Revolution2001010011300214-30
29New York City Fc2000000020300203-30