Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

USA MLS

 HomeAwayTotal 
#WDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPtsst
1Fc Cincinnati2362420159112314153543291448Championship Western Conference playoff
2Inter Miami2363228168222321145451371447Championship Western Conference playoff
3Los Angeles Fc2292130134241416134544291543Championship Western Conference playoff
4Real Salt Lake2381228124622018127448301843Championship Western Conference playoff
5Los Angeles Galaxy2473125165441916127544321243Championship Western Conference playoff
6Columbus Crew216312066322513126345192642Championship Western Conference playoff
7Colorado Rapids247322515426202311584538738Championship Western Conference playoff
8New York Red Bulls23640207364172191043728937Championship Western Conference playoff
9New York City Fc23813251432681311393327636Championship Western Conference playoff
10Portland Timbers247323018336182110684839936Championship Western Conference playoff
11Vancouver Whitecaps224231714634211610573830835Championship Western Conference playoff
12Charlotte236421410416131410582724335Championship Western Conference playoff
13Seattle Sounders2355117842615189773226634Championship Western Conference playoff
14Houston Dynamo22452131042517178773027331Championship Western Conference playoff
15Minnesota United Fc23443161442620248693638-230Championship Western Conference playoff
16Orlando City23335161453419238693537-230Championship Western Conference playoff
17Austin Fc2363320172365158692532-730
18Toronto Fc24606232123792383133244-1227Championship Western Conference playoff
19Fc Dallas237232316038112175113437-326
20Nashville Sc2345318142368196892633-726Championship Western Conference playoff
21Montreal Impact23452191623713306893246-1426
22Atlanta United Fc234252117246101666113133-224
23Sporting Kansas City244352525228142465133949-1023
24Dc United244362026155122258113248-1623
25New England Revolution21417122330691871132141-2022
26Chicago Fire234351520146132057112840-1222
27St. Louis City234541416055172741093143-1222
28Philadelphia Union231461318354242349103741-421
29San Jose Earthquakes233181324119183442173158-2714