Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

Germany 1.Bundesliga

 HomeAwayTotal 
#WDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGD+/-Pts
1Bayern Munich34132253151322471726441003268082UEFA Champions League
2Borussia Dortmund3411334617103438242167844143069UEFA Champions League
3Rb Leipzig3478238211142431618124813744066UEFA Champions League
4Borussia Monchengladbach341223402183626192059664026065UEFA Champions League
5Bayer Leverkusen349443222102529221969614417063UEFA Europa League
61899 Hoffenheim34719263786327161571253530052UEFA Europa League
7Vfl Wolfsburg344761923935292313101148462049UEFA Europa League
8Sc Freiburg34926231747625301391248471048
9Eintracht Frankfurt34845362752102333136155960-1045
10Hertha Berlin3463823325572527118154859-11041
11Union Berlin34836242042111738125174158-17041
12Fc Schalke 043457520274581831912133858-20039
13Fsv Mainz 0534521018296292636114194465-21037
14Fc Koln34647282742112342106185169-18036
15Fc Augsburg345572829449173499164563-18036
16Werder Bremen3423121536647273387194269-27031
17Fortuna Dusseldorf3446718282691839612163667-310302. Bundesliga
18Sc Paderborn 073422132146269162848223774-370202. Bundesliga