Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

Germany 1.Bundesliga

 HomeAwayTotal 
#WDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPtsst
1Bayer Leverkusen28122038812203111244069195076Champions League
2Bayern Munich28111247118243325193680364460Champions League
3Vfb Stuttgart28103140149052420193664343060Champions League
4Rb Leipzig2893232107253223165764333153Champions League
5Borussia Dortmund2882427207612813158555332253Uefa Cup
6Eintracht Frankfurt2867123134552023101264336742Europa Conference League Qualification
7Fc Augsburg285632422437212499104546-136
81899 Hoffenheim2844622256262628106124853-536
9Sc Freiburg2855425265181526106124052-1236
10Fc Heidenheim286442422257172789114149-833
11Borussia Monchengladbach2854525232662431710114954-531
12Werder Bremen285362122347152287133644-831
13Union Berlin28626162023992385152543-1829
14Vfl Wolfsburg284462022338142577143447-1328
15Vfl Bochum2847322211491137511123358-2526
16Fsv Mainz 052844615160771130411132646-2023Relegation Playoff
17Fc Koln2833812241761125410142349-2622Relegation
18Sv Darmstadt 982813101536158133528182871-4314Relegation