Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Basketball

USA NCAA

HomeAwayTotal
#WLFA#GDWLFA#GDWLFAGDPCTHomeROAD
AMERICA EAST
1Vermont30141110986915240105107510161559246218418852990.80014-110-5
2Umass Lowell28103111189913212105115310661587208226419652990.71410-310-5
3Bryant University3093105189812153991310137618-66181223612274870.6009-39-9
4New Hampshire28849448571287791154124216-88151320982099-10.5368-47-9
5Binghamton28104111096914141410917105014-13314142027201980.50010-44-10
6Maine308485675812986121179125218-73141620352010250.4678-46-12
7Albany30851099101413855121267134917-8213172366236330.4338-55-12
8Umbc30681071107714-65111286134016-54111923572417-600.3676-85-11
9Njit285889688413122131006121715-21172119022101-1990.2505-82-13
10Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars00000000000000000000-00-0
11Penn State York Nittany Lions10000000165841-19016584-1900-00-1
12Suny Potsdam10000000159981-39015998-3900-00-1
13Rivier Raiders10000000151961-45015196-4500-00-1
14Plattsburgh State Cardinals10000000141921-51014192-5100-00-1
15Maine-Presque Isle Owls100000001591111-520159111-5200-00-1
16Marywood Pacers100000001521081-560152108-5600-00-1
17Emerson Lions100000001481161-680148116-6800-00-1
18Medgar Evers Cougars100000001511271-760151127-7600-00-1
19Curry College100000001381151-770138115-7700-00-1
20Fisher College Falcons2000000021482572-10902148257-10900-00-2
AMERICAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
1South Florida271521351117417177736816671014225203218411910.81515-27-3
2Florida Atlantic29141126910521521786113310611472227240221132890.75914-18-6
3Memphis29132120610821512486111510921423218232121741470.72413-28-6
4Smu2913312761041162356795790313541910223319442890.65513-36-7
5Uab281261396135318436473974510-6181021352098370.64312-66-4
6Charlotte281221018862141565990897814-70171119261840860.60712-25-9
7North Texas27105106490615158577647621221512182816681600.55610-55-7
8Tulsa2913514271247181802974388911-146151421702136340.51713-52-9
9East Carolina28118136212901972365646239-59141419261913130.50011-83-6
10Tulane2810714621313171493885092711-77131523122240720.46410-73-8
11Wichita State30106121511391676311966104214-7613172181218100.43310-63-11
12Temple29610118611851615886992413-55111820552109-540.3796-105-8
13Rice296111260127517-155784491812-74111821042193-890.3796-115-7
14Texas San Antonio30781190116715234111150127615-126111923402443-1030.3677-84-11
15Lsu-Shreveport Pilots10000000157801-23015780-2300-00-1
16Angelo State Rams10000000150791-29015079-2900-00-1
17Bloomsburg Huskies10000000155851-30015585-3000-00-1
18Ferrum Panthers10000000161911-30016191-3000-00-1
19Friends University Falcons10000000165951-30016595-3000-00-1
20Arkansas-Fort Smith Lions10000000160931-33016093-3300-00-1
21Montevallo Falcons10000000156921-36015692-3600-00-1
22Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs10000000154951-41015495-4100-00-1
23Phoenix Sagu Aic2000000021441882-4402144188-4400-00-2
24St. Thomas Celts (Tx)100000001571011-440157101-4400-00-1
25Greensboro Pride10000000144911-47014491-4700-00-1
26Dillard Bleu Devils2000000021291992-7002129199-7000-00-2
ATLANTIC 10
1Dayton28150117796315214768928581334226206918212480.78615-07-6
2Richmond291421194101216182859409061334227213419182160.75914-28-5
3Loyola Chicago2914413341152181827480981411-5218214319661770.72414-47-4
4Massachusetts2914414451248181975683180811231910227620562200.65514-45-6
5Vcu29146149013332015754609603961910209919361630.65514-65-4
6Saint Bonaventure2813513571216181415571767310441810207418891850.64313-55-5
7Saint Josephs2914313211132171894890393412-311811222420661580.62114-34-8
8George Mason2913412661096171705781785212-351811208319481350.62113-45-7
9Duquesne2914412871136181514777981011-311811206619461200.62114-44-7
10Davidson299610549321512268995101314-181514204919451040.5179-66-8
11La Salle301261360126818923985094412-94151522102212-20.50012-63-9
12George Washington291171414135018643883291911-87141522462269-230.48311-73-8
13Fordham29711133013221885674881111-63121720782133-550.4147-115-6
14Rhode Island299813011252174921084199812-157111821422250-1080.3799-82-10
15Saint Louis29891287132017-333988398112-98111821702301-1310.3798-93-9
16Bowie State Bulldogs10000000173881-15017388-1500-00-1
17Washington & Lee Generals10000000163861-23016386-2300-00-1
18Lincoln University Mo.100000001661021-360166102-3600-00-1
19Cleary University Cougars2000000021171732-5602117173-5600-00-2
20Bridgewater Eagles2000000021301882-5802130188-5800-00-2
21Rosemont Ravens100000001411071-660141107-6600-00-1
22Goshen Maple Leafs2000000021042162-11202104216-11200-00-2
23Lynchburg Hornets90000000954510189-473095451018-47300-00-9
ATLANTIC COAST
1Duke291621486117318313748427631179236232819363920.79316-27-4
2North Carolina291521488122317265848748191255236236220423200.79315-28-4
3Virginia301621188941182475770783512-128219189517761190.70016-25-7
4Clemson291241261109116170859959591336209225620502060.69012-48-5
5Syracuse3015314221313181095788093412-54201023022247550.66715-35-7
6Pittsburgh2912613731167182067480777811291910218019452350.65512-67-4
7Wake Forest2916214971215182822979282411-321811228920392500.62116-22-9
8North Carolina State29124125710951616258947100213-551712220420971070.58612-45-8
9Virginia Tech29153139411741822011076887411-1061613216220481140.55215-31-10
10Miami (Fl)2913615411369191722868675610-701514222721251020.51713-62-8
11Boston College291171380130418764780484311-39151421842147370.51711-74-7
12Florida State291071319125017695789893712-39151422172187300.51710-75-7
13Georgia Tech29881133115616-2358932102613-94131620652182-1170.4488-85-8
14Notre Dame2999115911541853868474411-60121718431898-550.4149-93-8
15Louisville297111339139218-5311075589711-14282120942289-1950.2767-111-10
BIG 12
1Houston29180137891818460837797411138263215716594980.89718-08-3
2Iowa State29171145410321842265768764114236222217964260.79317-16-5
3Brigham Young291621561120018361568388141124218239920143850.72416-25-6
4Baylor29152147311671730666894888126218236720553120.72415-26-6
5Kansas Jayhawks2916113431104172395787787812-1218222019822380.72416-15-7
6Texas Tech2916213811136182454782087711-57209220120131880.69016-24-7
7Tcu2913514361193182436588786811191910232320612620.65513-56-5
8Oklahoma291551576132320253456126369-241910218819592290.65515-54-5
9Texas2914514701223192475572676210-361910219619852110.65514-55-5
10Cincinnati2913614601255192054669671810-221712215619731830.58613-64-6
11Kansas State2914413481245181033875678311-27171221042028760.58614-43-8
12Ucf2812613271121182063767474510-711513200118661350.53612-63-7
13Oklahoma State2911814441343191011963774710-110121720812090-90.41411-81-9
14West Virginia299101359139319-3401065379110-13892020122184-1720.3109-100-10
15John Brown Golden Eagles2000000021291672-3802129167-3800-00-2
BIG EAST
1Connecticut28160135096116389939268341292253227617954810.89316-09-3
2Marquette2916214941197182976580881311-5227230220102920.75916-26-5
3Creighton3014314321172172608510039141389228243520863490.73314-38-5
4Seton Hall2812311741010151646787093513-65181020441945990.64312-36-7
5Providence2914413691217181524775778811-311811212620051210.62114-44-7
6Villanova2912512501062171885783183612-51712208118981830.58612-55-7
7Saint Johns29114117599215183681056106014-41712223120521790.58611-46-8
8Butler3012614601323181375786889412-261713232822171110.56712-65-7
9Xavier2911613381204171344888393912-56151422212143780.51711-64-8
10Georgetown297111328139018-622974787111-12492020752261-1860.3107-112-9
11Depaul293141121136817-247012754100012-24632618752368-4930.1033-140-12
12Saginaw Valley Cardinals10000000170961-26017096-2600-00-1
BIG SKY
1Rocky Mountain Bears10000001070621810706281.0000-01-0
2Weber State30132124294415298781026105015-242010226819942740.66713-27-8
3Eastern Washington30111108785912228991339138618-472010242622451810.66711-19-9
4Montana301231225101515210871092112915-372010231721441730.66712-38-7
5Northern Colorado30124126411791685681146115514-9181224102334760.60012-46-8
6Portland State301121003874131295121146128117-135161421492155-60.53311-25-12
7Northern Arizona318597295213206121159142718-268141721312379-2480.4528-56-12
8Montana State3097123011431687410998108814-90131722282231-30.4339-74-10
9Idaho State3085964847131174131159124917-90121821232096270.4008-54-13
10Idaho3061011051078162759944105614-112111920492134-850.3676-105-9
11Sacramento State3069106610171549213911107915-16882219772096-1190.2676-92-13
12George Fox Bruins10000000177831-6017783-600-00-1
13Montana Tech Orediggers10000000167881-21016788-2100-00-1
14Montana State-Northern Lights10000000167911-24016791-2400-00-1
15Benedictine University10000000162961-34016296-3400-00-1
16Lewis & Clark Pioneers100000001601041-440160104-4400-00-1
17Pacific Lutheran Lutes10000000152961-44015296-4400-00-1
18Evergreen State Geoducks10000000142881-46014288-4600-00-1
19Park University Buccaneers10000000139901-51013990-5100-00-1
20Walla Walla University Wolves10000000146971-51014697-5100-00-1
21Warner Pacific Knights10000000136921-56013692-5600-00-1
22Navajo Skyhawks100000001451071-620145107-6200-00-1
23Pacific Union Pioneers100000001661281-620166128-6200-00-1
24Portland Bible College Wildcats100000001341031-690134103-6900-00-1
25Northwest Indian College Eagles2000000021222102-8802122210-8800-00-2
BIG SOUTH
1High Point3117115801308182727610439981345247262323063170.77417-17-6
2Unc Asheville311231270103615234881210123716-272011248022732070.64512-38-8
3Longwood311331240102816212510109510881571813233521162190.58113-35-10
4Winthrop311151289106916220691130114915-191714241922182010.54811-56-9
5Gardner Webb31104107198814836111222128317-61161522932271220.51610-46-11
6Radford3110511241015151095111123120916-86151622472224230.48410-55-11
7Presbyterian College319712891171161185101041109915-58141723302270600.4529-75-10
8South Carolina Upstate296797290713654121098121416-116101920702121-510.3456-74-12
9Charleston Southern2977103810001438312935115015-215101919732150-1770.3457-73-12
10Coker Cobras10000000176961-20017696-2000-00-1
11Gallaudet Bison10000000161921-31016192-3100-00-1
12Eastern Mennonite Royals10000000147841-37014784-3700-00-1
13Limestone Saints10000000151921-41015192-4100-00-1
14Johnson University Royals10000000151971-46015197-4600-00-1
15Notre Dame Of Maryland100000001531001-470153100-4700-00-1
16North Greenville Crusaders3000000031872403-5303187240-5300-00-3
17Erskine Flying Fleet2000000021101772-6702110177-6700-00-2
18Brevard College Tornados2000000021121832-7102112183-7100-00-2
19Kentucky Christian Knights2000000021332082-7502133208-7500-00-2
20Johnson And Wales Wildcats2000000021201992-7902120199-7900-00-2
21Bob Jones Bruins2000000021071902-8302107190-8300-00-2
22Newport News Apprentice School Builders2000000021021852-8302102185-8300-00-2
23St. Marys Seahawks2000000021001862-8602100186-8600-00-2
24Carolina University Bruins3000000031663353-16903166335-16900-00-3
25Mid-Atlantic Christian Mustangs4000000041904434-25304190443-25300-00-4
BIG TEN
1Purdue291801610125118359838457851160263245520364190.89718-08-3
2Illinois291721614131119303558448121032227245821233350.75917-25-5
3Nebraska2917114301181182493879884211-44209222820232050.69017-13-8
4Northwestern2915213401171171695781884812-30209215820191390.69015-25-7
5Minnesota2916314931252192412872980710-781811222220591630.62116-32-8
6Wisconsin2915313901194181963876982511-561811215920191400.62115-33-8
7Iowa3014415891372182174892699412-681812251523661490.60014-44-8
8Michigan State291461535127820257366226509-281712215719282290.58614-63-6
9Ohio State2913413131156171574883887012-321712215120261250.58613-44-8
10Rutgers2812612111097181143765774910-92151318681846220.53612-63-7
11Indiana2812714121411191366296899-60151320412100-590.53612-73-6
12Maryland2911612471087171604876378112-181514201018681420.51711-64-8
13Penn State301251349120717142211919102813-109141622682235330.46712-52-11
14Michigan296111327132417321081996912-15082121462293-1470.2766-112-10
BIG WEST
1Uc Irvine30150126710121525578105510031552228232220153070.73315-07-8
2Uc San Diego Tritons31132119299415198791194115616382011238621502360.64513-27-9
3Long Beach State308388180511761091445146519-20181223262270560.6008-310-9
4Hawaii311261337123218105679299281311813226621601060.58112-66-7
5Csu Northridge3197120811481660961118112415-6181323262272540.5819-79-6
6Uc Davis281061144107516696682584012-15161219691915540.57110-66-6
7Uc Santa Barbara281061277118316945783685512-19151321132038750.53610-65-7
8Cal State Fullerton307692182613957101106122117-115141620272047-200.4677-67-10
9Csu Bakersfield301041050918141323131014113916-12513172064205770.43310-43-13
10Uc Riverside30105111710371580312972110915-137131720892146-570.43310-53-12
11Cal Poly3031189599114-96115987120616-21942618822197-3150.1333-111-15
12Westmont Warriors10000000179911-12017991-1200-00-1
13Hawaii-Hilo Vulcans10000000166821-16016682-1600-00-1
14Hawaii Pacific Sharks10000000153781-25015378-2500-00-1
15Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros100000001781071-290178107-2900-00-1
16La Sierra University10000000148781-30014878-3000-00-1
17Uc Merced Bobcats2000000021261562-3002126156-3000-00-2
18Whittier Poets100000001581061-480158106-4800-00-1
19Stanton University Fighting Elks100000001521021-500152102-5000-00-1
20St. Katherine Firebirds2000000021011682-6702101168-6700-00-2
21La Verne Leopards2000000021191962-7702119196-7700-00-2
22Life Pacific Warriors3000000032062943-8803206294-8800-00-3
23Occidental Tigers2000000021182092-9102118209-9100-00-2
COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
1Drexel311311105870142357101153116917-162011225820392190.64513-17-10
2Hofstra311221077921141567101240121717231912231721381790.61312-27-10
3Delaware3197120211491653961076102715491813227821761020.5819-79-6
4Stony Brook3113312301065161654111035117215-137171422652237280.54813-34-11
5Monmouth3115112171112161052131024113415-110171422412246-50.54815-12-13
6Campbell311161293118317110311912103414-122141722052217-120.45211-63-11
7Elon31861112104414685121172131317-141131822842357-730.4198-65-12
8Northeastern318698395414294131173128617-113121921562240-840.3878-64-13
9William & Mary3179117411221652213996112915-13392221702251-810.2907-92-13
10Hampton31591102102914733141161135617-19582322632385-1220.2585-93-14
11North Carolina A&T3159933103214-992151103138317-28072420362415-3790.2265-92-15
COLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
1Charleston311321245107315172115126511991666247251022722380.77413-211-5
2Unc Wilmington30113113595214183106127011841686219240521362690.70011-310-6
3Towson311261253116018936785483113231813210719911160.58112-66-7
4Goldey-Beacom College Lightning100000001681011-330168101-3300-00-1
5St. Josephs Ny Golden Eagles10000000150911-41015091-4100-00-1
6Mary Baldwin100000001531001-470153100-4700-00-1
7Arcadia Knights10000000146971-51014697-5100-00-1
8St. Josephs Bears100000001481011-530148101-5300-00-1
9Penn State-Alleghany Nittany Lions100000001491171-680149117-6800-00-1
10Warren Wilson Owls100000001561271-710156127-7100-00-1
11Columbia International Rams2000000021382162-7802138216-7800-00-2
12Mount Olive Trojans2000000021392272-8802139227-8800-00-2
13Montreat Cavaliers2000000021092152-10602109215-10600-00-2
CONFERENCE USA
1Louisiana Tech2913111038501425387107210031569218217518533220.72413-18-7
2Western Kentucky29124132611951613176100297313291910232821681600.65512-47-6
3Sam Houston State2911298986513124791098115416-56181120872019680.62111-27-9
4Utep3013614671283191842971879111-731515218520741110.50013-62-9
5Middle Tennessee2911612061112179411169891012-212121719042022-1180.41411-61-11
6New Mexico State30115113610481688113884111114-227121820202159-1390.40011-51-13
7Florida International299813031247175611184597312-128101921482220-720.3459-81-11
8Campbellsville Harrodsburg Tigers100000001771011-240177101-2400-00-1
9Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers10000000164901-26016490-2600-00-1
10Milligan Buffaloes10000000162881-26016288-2600-00-1
11Dallas University10000000153931-40015393-4000-00-1
12Mcmurry War Hawks100000001711201-490171120-4900-00-1
13Lyon Scots100000001431001-570143100-5700-00-1
14Western New Mexico Mustangs2000000021051682-6302105168-6300-00-2
15Kentucky State Thorobreds3000000031902663-7603190266-7600-00-3
16Paul Quinn Tigers30164911-27021191932-7403183284-10100-10-2
17Trinity Tigers2000000021012592-15802101259-15800-00-2
DIVISION I INDEPENDENTS
1Chicago State3075941818121235131132128818-156121820732106-330.4007-55-13
HORIZON LEAGUE
1Youngstown State31142139411071628787113410801554229252821873410.71014-28-7
2Purdue Fort Wayne3110512671040152271061259117716822011252622173090.64510-510-6
3Oakland31104112710531474107123912141725201123662267990.64510-410-7
4Wright State311171538138418154761132111613161813267025001700.58111-77-6
5Cleveland State3113312601114161465101094115615-62181323542270840.58113-35-10
6Green Bay3110499088114109891135123117-96181321252112130.58110-48-9
7Northern Kentucky3112312041041151635111092119616-104171422962237590.54812-35-11
8Wisconsin-Milwaukee3112413301221161095101116121115-95171424462432140.54812-45-10
9Robert Morris31791216117916373121047116815-121102122632347-840.3237-93-12
10Iupui314121085120916-124213957126015-30362520422469-4270.1944-122-13
11Detroit3111179994212-1430191233154319-31013020322485-4530.0321-110-19
12Point Park Pioneers10000000156661-10015666-1000-00-1
13Depauw Tigers10000000168851-17016885-1700-00-1
14Bethel Pilots10000000162811-19016281-1900-00-1
15Luther Norse10000000156851-29015685-2900-00-1
16Wittenberg Tigers10000000164951-31016495-3100-00-1
17Milwaukee10000000146791-33014679-3300-00-1
18Lake Erie College Storm2000000021261602-3402126160-3400-00-2
19University Of The Cumberlands Patriots10000000159941-35015994-3500-00-1
20Muskingum Fighting Muskies100000001541011-470154101-4700-00-1
21Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils2000000021451922-4702145192-4700-00-2
22St. Vincent College Athletics10000000146951-49014695-4900-00-1
23Westminster Titans100000001451171-720145117-7200-00-1
24Andrews University100000001341301-960134130-9600-00-1
25Defiance Yellow Jackets3000000031363003-16403136300-16400-00-3
IVY LEAGUE
1Princeton261209577561220111310159191496233197216752970.88512-011-3
2Cornell27111102284512177105120311631540216222520082170.77811-110-5
3Yale2810189169111200107122711721755208211818632550.71410-110-7
4Harvard269599795214455783490912-75141218311861-300.5389-55-7
5Columbia26951124922142024887893612-581313200218581440.5009-54-8
6Pennsylvania2895110895914149212968109314-125111720762052240.3939-52-12
7Brown285788684812386101091115516-64111719772003-260.3935-76-10
8Dartmouth265775679812-42014838107514-23752115941873-2790.1925-70-14
9Westfield State Owls10000000161791-18016179-1800-00-1
10Suny-Morrisville Mustang100000001861071-210186107-2100-00-1
11Massachusetts Boston Beacons10000000150781-28015078-2800-00-1
12Thomas College10000000148771-29014877-2900-00-1
13Delaware Valley Aggies10000000153841-31015384-3100-00-1
14Rhode Island College Anchormen10000000151921-41015192-4100-00-1
15John Jay Bloodhounds100000001571021-450157102-4500-00-1
16Vassar Brewers100000001531021-490153102-4900-00-1
17Fdu-Florham Devils100000001571111-540157111-5400-00-1
18Wells College Express100000001491051-560149105-5600-00-1
19Colby-Sawyer College Chargers10000000136951-59013695-5900-00-1
METRO ATLANTIC ATHLETIC
1Quinnipiac28113114510061413995105310431410208219820491490.71411-39-5
2Fairfield2994100886713141971203118916141811221120561550.6219-49-7
3Marist2683722634118887965964151161016871598890.6158-38-7
4Saint Peters267473168611458796196615-5151116921652400.5777-48-7
5Niagara275899197913129510029851417141319931964290.5195-89-5
6Iona28961125105615694990795313-46131520322009230.4649-64-9
7Rider2984944837121075121191130417-113131621352141-60.4488-45-12
8Canisius278382776111664121100120016-100121519271961-340.4448-34-12
9Mount Saint Marys2984911811121004131172124217-70121720832053300.4148-44-13
10Manhattan262973783511-98411987115815-17162017241993-2690.2312-94-11
11Siena28212858104014-182212841107014-22942416992110-4110.1432-122-12
12Kean Cougars10000000170731-3017073-300-00-1
13Felician Golden Falcons2000000021521682-1602152168-1600-00-2
14Dyouville University100000001691091-400169109-4000-00-1
15Immaculata Mighty Macs100000001671131-460167113-4600-00-1
16Buffalo State Bengals100000001641131-490164113-4900-00-1
17Coast Guard Academy100000001481161-680148116-6800-00-1
MID-AMERICAN
1Akron2913111088721423687106310301533218217119022690.72413-18-7
2Toledo2911512751204167176104310311312181123182235830.62111-57-6
3Ohio2914514921293191993776577110-61712225720641930.58614-53-7
4Bowling Green2913514121269181434773680411-68171221482073750.58613-54-7
5Central Michigan299386378312807101074126817-194161319372051-1140.5529-37-10
6Kent State2910713601224171365784385712-141514220320811220.51710-75-7
7Miami Ohio29941003832131716101071116516-94151420741997770.5179-46-10
8Ball State2987116810301513868966102114-55141521342051830.4838-76-8
9Eastern Michigan2996990102215-32311934110514-171121719242127-2030.4149-63-11
10Western Michigan2986107199214793121000116515-165111820712157-860.3798-63-12
11Northern Illinois29589629591335111166130316-137101921282262-1340.3455-85-11
12Buffalo29212964114314-1792131010117215-16242519742315-3410.1382-122-13
13Northwood Timberwolves10000000164671-3016467-300-00-1
14Roberts Wesleyan Robertswes10000000183891-6018389-600-00-1
15Lake Superior State Lakers10000000153681-15015368-1500-00-1
16Malone Pioneers10000000158791-21015879-2100-00-1
17Siena Heights Saints10000000158791-21015879-2100-00-1
18Davenport University Panthers10000000166901-24016690-2400-00-1
19Hamilton Mia-Ham10000000145881-43014588-4300-00-1
20Calumet College Crimson Wave10000000148921-44014892-4400-00-1
21Spalding Pelicans2000000021061522-4602106152-4600-00-2
22Ohio Dominican Panthers10000000149971-48014997-4800-00-1
23Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks100000001551071-520155107-5200-00-1
24Aquinas Saints100000001711271-560171127-5600-00-1
25Heidelberg Student Princes100000001561141-580156114-5800-00-1
26Oakland City Mighty Oaks2000000021001792-7902100179-7900-00-2
27Shawnee State Bears2000000021011992-9802101199-9800-00-2
MID-EASTERN ATHLETIC
1Norfolk State29121109384413249791064114816-841910215719921650.65512-17-9
2North Carolina Central27102105875212306691014107915-651611207218312410.59310-26-9
3Howard298610639941469691121118615-6514152184218040.4838-66-9
4Delaware State287698588313102691016111515-9913152001199830.4647-66-9
5South Carolina State299498992213674121069126016-191131620582182-1240.4489-44-12
6Morgan State286588379811853141139138717-24891920222185-1630.3216-53-14
7Maryland Eastern Shore26848767771299014816105414-23881816921831-1390.3088-40-14
8Coppin State26275876449-57017922125417-33222415091898-3890.0772-70-17
9Morehouse Maroon Tigers10000000172781-6017278-600-00-1
10Queens College Knights10000000161711-10016171-1000-00-1
11Brewton Parker College Wildcats100000001841011-170184101-1700-00-1
12Truett-Mcconnell Bears100000001701121-420170112-4200-00-1
13Voorhees College Tigers2000000021011442-4302101144-4300-00-2
14Cheyney Wolves100000001521001-480152100-4800-00-1
15Penn State Wilkes-Barre2000000021151802-6502115180-6500-00-2
16Cairn University Highlanders200000002981712-730298171-7300-00-2
17Bryn Athyn Lions200000002951802-850295180-8500-00-2
18Southern Virginia Knights2000000021081952-8702108195-8700-00-2
19Regent University Royals200000002781722-940278172-9400-00-2
20Clarks Summit2000000021001952-9502100195-9500-00-2
21Gwynedd-Mercy2000000021072032-9602107203-9600-00-2
MISSOURI VALLEY
1Indiana State30131122993014299124130312261677255253221563760.83313-112-4
2Drake3017014121116172967610151010135246242721263010.80017-07-6
3Bradley3013312361044161928610189751443219225420192350.70013-38-6
4Southern Illinois3013513491182181676682483512-111911217320171560.63313-56-6
5Belmont301221100985141156101239131416-75181223392299400.60012-26-10
6Northern Iowa301241167105916108591029106114-32171321962120760.56712-45-9
7Missouri State301051117106215555101046112115-75151521632183-200.50010-55-10
8Illinois State301161166112717394983790413-67151520032031-280.50011-64-9
9Evansville3010511371033151045101040118015-140151521772213-360.50010-55-10
10Murray State3089120211911711499188971321121821202088320.4008-94-9
11Uic3079120711361671410922100014-78111921292136-70.3677-94-10
12Valparaiso305111106118516-79113921107314-15262420272258-2310.2005-111-13
13Lourdes Gray Wolves10000000156751-19015675-1900-00-1
14Truman State Bulldogs10000000147691-22014769-2200-00-1
15Berry College Vikings10000000159931-34015993-3400-00-1
16Trinity Christian Trolls100000001611001-390161100-3900-00-1
17Loras Duhawks10000000150901-40015090-4000-00-1
18Aurora Spartans10000000148991-51014899-5100-00-1
19St. Louis College Eutectics200000002962282-1320296228-13200-00-2
MOUNTAIN WEST
1Utah State2915112901028162629410099751334245229920032960.82815-19-4
2Nevada30142125910071625210410349901444246229319972960.80014-210-4
3San Diego State29170132810691725957852844128227218019132670.75917-05-7
4New Mexico2913313461094162528510509851365218239620793170.72413-38-5
5Boise State291531417115318264657987791119218221519322830.72415-36-5
6Colorado State301621458121318245578388241214219229620372590.70016-25-7
7Unlv2811713481226181227372467010541810207218961760.64311-77-3
8Wyoming291071305128417213979391212-119131620982196-980.44810-73-9
9Fresno State29791128114016-124984897413-126111819762114-1380.3797-94-9
10Air Force28411966107915-1135889392613-3391918592005-1460.3214-115-8
11San Jose State307912071206161212889103514-14692120962241-1450.3007-92-12
12Point Loma Nazarene Sea Lions10000000151711-20015171-2000-00-1
13Northwest Nazarene Crusaders10000000153841-31015384-3100-00-1
14Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds10000000154871-33015487-3300-00-1
15Western Oregon Wolves100000001701091-390170109-3900-00-1
16Carroll Fighting Saints2000000021241682-4402124168-4400-00-2
17Fresno Pacific Sunbirds2000000021251692-4402125169-4400-00-2
18Vanguard Lions2000000021141582-4402114158-4400-00-2
19Adams State Grizzlies2000000021441952-5102144195-5100-00-2
20S. Dakota Mines2000000021071812-7402107181-7400-00-2
21Albany State Golden Rams10000001092851710928571.0000-01-0
22Western New England Golden Bears00000000000000000000-00-0
23William Jessup Warriors00000000000000000000-00-0
24Lancaster Bible College Chargers10000000178951-17017895-1700-00-1
25Indiana-Northwest Redhawks10000000170931-23017093-2300-00-1
26Johnson And Wales (Nc) Wildcats10000000167911-24016791-2400-00-1
27Ohio Christian Trailblazers10000000171991-28017199-2800-00-1
28Concordia College Cobbers10000000156871-31015687-310.0000-00-1
29Colorado State-Pueblo Thunderwolves10000000154861-32015486-3200-00-1
30Springfield Pride100000001741081-340174108-340.0000-00-1
31University Of The Southwest Mustangs10000000149841-35014984-3500-00-1
32Fort Valley State Wildcats10000000157931-36015793-3600-00-1
33Trevecca Nazarene Trojans100000001671071-400167107-4000-00-1
34Rust College Bearcats100000001651091-440165109-4400-00-1
35Suny-Delhi Broncos100000001601051-450160105-4500-00-1
36Mount Saint Mary Knights10000000145921-47014592-470.0000-00-1
37St. Augustine Falcons10000000148971-49014897-4900-00-1
38Bard College10000000136861-50013686-5000-00-1
39St. Xavier Cougars100000001581081-500158108-5000-00-1
40Mount Saint Vincent Dolphins100000001521201-680152120-6800-00-1
41North Texas-Dallas Trailblazers3000000031562493-9303156249-9300-00-3
42Chaminade Silverswords3031602643-10400000003160264-10400-30-0
NORTHEAST
1Central Connecticut State2910399883113167971112110216101910211019331770.65510-39-7
2Merrimack3011294582113124891158116717-91911210319881150.63311-28-9
3Sacred Heart3112412521104161484111063114915-86161523152253620.51612-44-11
4Fairleigh Dickinson3178120711481559881162125216-90151623692400-310.4847-88-8
5Le Moyne Dolphins3093957758121995131228136518-137141621852123620.4679-35-13
6Wagner287581469812116610976106716-91131517901765250.4647-56-10
7Saint Francis (Pa)29689889781410213905113215-22782118932110-2170.2766-82-13
8Long Island University285571372210-92161150143318-28372118632155-2920.2505-52-16
9Stonehill Skyhawks314877682712-510191191153319-34242719672360-3930.1294-80-19
10Franciscan University Barons00000000000000000000-00-0
11Pittsburgh-Greensburg10000000163771-14016377-1400-00-1
12Houghton Highlanders10000000172921-20017292-2000-00-1
13Worcester State Lancers10000000172931-21017293-2100-00-1
14Hartford10000000144711-27014471-2700-00-1
15Mercy Athletics10000000163921-29016392-2900-00-1
16Molloy Lions10000000148831-35014883-3500-00-1
17Fredonia State Blue Devils10000000154921-38015492-3800-00-1
18Penn State Brandywine100000001631071-440163107-4400-00-1
19Sarah Lawrence Gryphons10000000151951-44015195-4400-00-1
20Framingham State Framingham10000000142991-57014299-5700-00-1
21Penn State Schuylkill100000001661241-580166124-5800-00-1
22Suny Canton Kangaroos100000001461051-590146105-5900-00-1
23St. Elizabeth Eagles10000000138991-61013899-6100-00-1
OHIO VALLEY
1Morehead State3114112228561536697111310831630238233519393960.74214-19-7
2Tennessee Martin31123126711111515697126412601642110253123711600.67712-39-7
3Arkansas Little Rock3113514361299181377698095713232011241622561600.64513-57-6
4Western Illinois311051111949151621061043107716-342011215420261280.64510-510-6
5Tennessee State3111411591013151466101104120516-101171422632218450.54811-46-10
6Siu Edwardsville311421230104616184213999113315-134161522292179500.51614-22-13
7Jacksonville State309711581022161365994294714-51416210019691310.4679-75-9
8Eastern Illinois311061145981161644111002112315-121141721472104430.45210-64-11
9Tennessee Tech3178109710771520313992121216-220102120892289-2000.3237-83-13
10Se. Missouri State3188116511401625114913113815-22592220782278-2000.2908-81-14
11Lindenwood Lions3141095999214-335121060127417-21492220192266-2470.2904-105-12
12Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles315101055101915363131076123816-16282321312257-1260.2585-103-13
13Central Christian Saints00000000000000000000-00-0
14Tiffin Dragons10000000165681-3016568-300-00-1
15William Woods Owls10000000175781-3017578-300-00-1
16Bethel Wildcats2000000021351522-1702135152-1700-00-2
17Blackburn Beavers10000000166871-21016687-2100-00-1
18Coe College Kohawks10000000158801-22015880-2200-00-1
19North Park Vikings10000000167921-25016792-2500-00-1
20Rockford Regents10000000154811-27015481-2700-00-1
21Wilson College10000000159871-28015987-2800-00-1
22St. Ambrose Fighting Bees10000000159941-35015994-3500-00-1
23Monmouth Fighting Scots10000000145911-46014591-4600-00-1
24Avila Eagles2000000021121602-4802112160-4800-00-2
25St. Francis Fighting Saints2000000021031512-4802103151-4800-00-2
26Harris Stowe Hornets10000000145951-50014595-5000-00-1
27Missouri Baptist Spartans2000000021181702-5202118170-5200-00-2
28Eureka Red Devils200000002951772-820295177-8200-00-2
29Hannibal-Lagrange Trojans200000002921752-830292175-8300-00-2
30Alice Lloyd College Eagles2000000021212092-8802121209-8800-00-2
31Smwc Pomeroys200000002931922-990293192-9900-00-2
32East-West University Phantoms2000000021042382-13402104238-13400-00-2
33Brescia Bearcats4000000042193574-13804219357-13800-00-4
PACIFIC-12
1Arizona2916115811136174457510399891250236262021254950.79316-17-5
2Washington State3017315381291202476471572210-7237225320132400.76717-36-4
3Colorado2815113691105162644889692712-31199226520322330.67915-14-8
4Oregon2913312601122161386795098413-341910221021061040.65513-36-7
5Utah2915415781313192653770079710-971811227821101680.62115-43-7
6Washington3012715511402191494788091811-381614243123201110.53312-74-7
7Ucla29881058100216566786289813-36141519201900200.4838-86-7
8Arizona State291171272124718253876089111-131141520322138-1060.48311-73-8
9California30107128312461737310950105213-102131722332298-650.43310-73-10
10Stanford2896124911521597310894100113-107121621432153-100.4299-63-10
11Usc29861079100214774111079116815-89121721582170-120.4148-64-11
12Oregon State2911713061253185311069284811-156121719982101-1030.41411-71-10
13Linfield Wildcats200000002991522-530299152-5300-00-2
PATRIOT LEAGUE
1Colgate31124115793716220105105110291522229220819662420.71012-410-5
2American University31869989251473891145117117-26161521432096470.5168-68-9
3Boston University3186101297814347101034107517-41151620462053-70.4848-67-10
4Bucknell316889992314-247101109116917-60131820082092-840.4196-87-10
5Lehigh296795888713716101153117116-18121721112058530.4146-76-10
6Navy29959578711486312978107815-100121719351949-140.4149-53-12
7Lafayette315988293414-526111067114417-77112019492078-1290.3555-96-11
8Army31610980103216-5241188294315-61102118621975-1130.3236-104-11
9Holy Cross315995199814-474131095131517-22092220462313-2670.2905-94-13
10Loyola (Md)3121182191113-905131180132618-14672420012237-2360.2262-115-13
11Us Merchant Marine Academy Mariners10000000150581-8015058-800-00-1
12Wilkes Colonels10000000153691-16015369-1600-00-1
13Suny Oneonta Red Dragons10000000165901-25016590-2500-00-1
14Elms College Blazers10000000160881-28016088-2800-00-1
15Hood College Blazers100000001741031-290174103-2900-00-1
16Suny Maritime Privateers10000000139741-35013974-3500-00-1
17Washington College Shoremen10000000133911-58013391-5800-00-1
18Vermont State Spartans100000001371151-780137115-7800-00-1
19Northern Vermont-Johnson Badgers2000000021061962-9002106196-9000-00-2
SOUTHEASTERN
1South Carolina2916213471145182028374375811-15245209019031870.82816-28-3
2Tennessee291511319990163298510219651356236234019553850.79315-18-5
3Auburn29151135210361631676104393713106227239519734220.75915-17-6
4Kentucky29155185416012025363743694949218259722953020.72415-56-3
5Alabama29132141010841532677122712151412209263722993380.69013-27-7
6Florida29152146812371723157980100212-22209244822392090.69015-25-7
7Mississippi State2915313871182182054778880911-211910217519911840.65515-34-7
8Ole Miss2915314081281181274777686611-90191021842147370.65515-34-7
9Texas A&M29105113510111512468980101514-35161321152026890.55210-56-8
10Lsu2912614011273181284781587311-58161322162146700.55212-64-7
11Georgia U.291171348130418444782985511-26151421772159180.51711-74-7
12Arkansas291261410136818422981892511-107141522282293-650.48312-62-9
13Missouri2961112611251171021083593812-10382120962189-930.2766-112-10
14Vanderbilt297111240131518-7511069285211-16082119322167-2350.2767-111-10
SOUTHERN
1Clarke Pride10000001071641710716471.0000-01-0
2Anderson Trojans10000001079741510797451.0000-01-0
3Samford311801708136018348859859511334265269323113820.83918-08-5
4Western Carolina311231231102015211106115210991653229238321192640.71012-310-6
5Unc Greensboro31123121310141519997114711461612110236021602000.67712-39-7
6Chattanooga32124125310511620297125012431672111250322942090.65612-49-7
7Wofford31115127211751697691055111215-57171423272287400.54811-56-9
8Furman3113413871214171733111080113214-521615246723461210.51613-43-11
9East Tennessee State3211511691062161075111082116616-84161622512228230.50011-55-11
10Mercer311061166110616605101041111915-78151622072225-180.48410-65-10
11The Citadel31971176109416822131008111115-103112021842205-210.3559-72-13
12Vmi314101015108914-740171123145717-33442721382546-4080.1294-100-17
13Penn State New Kensington10000000165821-17016582-1700-00-1
14Southern Wesleyan Warriors10000000155751-20015575-2000-00-1
15Thomas Night Hawks10000000175981-23017598-2300-00-1
16Talladega10000000150741-24015074-2400-00-1
17William Peace Pacers10000000156881-32015688-3200-00-1
18Christendom Crusaders10000000153871-34015387-3400-00-1
19Dalton St. Roadrunners100000001651061-410165106-4100-00-1
20Mississippi College Choctaws10000000152961-44015296-4400-00-1
21Covenant Fighting Scots10000000144891-45014489-4500-00-1
22King Tornado2000000021181632-4502118163-4500-00-2
23Lagrange Panthers100000001821281-460182128-4600-00-1
24Pfeiffer Falcons2000000021191762-5702119176-5700-00-2
25Tennessee Wesleyan Bulldogs100000001511121-610151112-6100-00-1
26Tusculum Pioneers100000001431051-620143105-6200-00-1
27Toccoa Falls Eagles4000000042424354-19304242435-19300-00-4
SOUTHLAND
1Mcneese State Cowboys29150128588815397113103388314150263231817715470.89715-011-3
2Texas A&M-Cc29113113386214271871067107215-51910220019342660.65511-38-7
3Lamar2993985823121627101307132917-221613229221521400.5529-37-10
4Nicholls State2910399692413726101139125816-119161321352182-470.55210-36-10
5Southeastern Louisiana299497789113865111039116616-127141520162057-410.4839-45-11
6Texas A&M Commerce Lions2976110994613163412996123016-234111821052176-710.3797-64-12
7New Orleans297599590812872151180142317-24392021752331-1560.3107-52-15
8Northwestern State296795592813273131096128116-18592020512209-1580.3106-73-13
9Incarnate Word29579028981243141230139417-16482121322292-1600.2765-73-14
10Houston Baptist27581058110013-42113879115514-27662119372255-3180.2225-81-13
11John Melvin Millers00000000000000000000-00-0
12Uic Eagle Rays00000000000000000000-00-0
13Our Lady Of The Lake Saints10000000174831-9017483-900-00-1
14Belhaven College Blazers10000000165791-14016579-1400-00-1
15Delta State Statesmen10000000171901-19017190-1900-00-1
16Millsaps Majors100000001701001-300170100-3000-00-1
17Birmingham Southern Panthers10000000151911-40015191-4000-00-1
18Texas Lutheran Bulldogs100000001501021-520150102-5200-00-1
19Schreiner Mountaineers2000000021241882-6402124188-6400-00-2
20Arlington Baptist Patriots100000001531301-770153130-7700-00-1
21Univ. Of Science And Arts Drovers2000000021352362-10102135236-10100-00-2
22Southern-New Orleans Knights4000000042624164-15404262416-15400-00-4
23Dallas Christian Crusaders4000000042024014-19904202401-19900-00-4
24Champion Baptist College Tigers8000000085178898-37208517889-37200-00-8
SOUTHWESTERN ATHLETIC
1St. Thomas Tommies (Mi)311331256101516241691029100815211912228520232620.61313-36-9
2North Dakota311151241110616135781095112115-261813233622271090.58111-57-8
3Southern University28102930678122526101108127916-171161220381957810.57110-26-10
4Grambling State2885933876135778942108215-140151318751958-830.5368-57-8
5Bethune Cookman291141240110815132410901101514-114151421412123180.51711-44-10
6North Dakota State311041118966141525121212133217-120151623302298320.48410-45-12
7Denver3110412471126141215121313141217-99151625602538220.48410-45-12
8Texas Southern277376468410806111098121817-120131418621902-400.4817-36-11
9Omaha3111412171072151453131088119416-106141723052266390.45211-43-13
10Arkansas Pine Bluff298611671040141275101137130315-166131623042343-390.4488-65-10
11Jackson State28535545328227131427158820-161121619812120-1390.4295-37-13
12Alabama State2974793682111115131208133418-126121720012016-150.4147-45-13
13Oral Roberts2894100592413812131076119815-122111720812122-410.3939-42-13
14Alcorn State28535935568376141384160520-221111719772161-1840.3935-36-14
15South Dakota311071354126917852121018118914-171121923722458-860.38710-72-12
16Prairie View A&M295576072410365141264147219-208101920242196-1720.3455-55-14
17Alabama A&M296473571910163161253151719-26492019882236-2480.3106-43-16
18Florida A&M27478018001112141040131516-27562118412115-2740.2224-72-14
19Mississippi Valley State29185656499-840201020161820-59812815852267-6820.0341-80-20
20Concordia St. Paul Golden Bears00000000000000000000-00-0
21Bellevue Bruins10000000159781-19015978-1900-00-1
22Crown College10000000166851-19016685-1900-00-1
23Mid-America Christian Evangels2000000021281502-2202128150-2200-00-2
24Kansas Christian College10000000166891-23016689-2300-00-1
25Tabor College Blue Jays10000000157801-23015780-2300-00-1
26Arkansas Baptist Buffaloes10000000160851-25016085-2500-00-1
27Dakota Wesleyan10000000155831-28015583-2800-00-1
28Le Moyne-Owen Magicians100000001781081-300178108-3000-00-1
29Valley City State Vikings10000000163931-30016393-3000-00-1
30Colorado Christian Cougars100000001681001-320168100-3200-00-1
31Doane Tigers10000000153851-32015385-3200-00-1
32Mayville State Comets10000000162941-32016294-3200-00-1
33Wiley Wildcats10000000149821-33014982-3300-00-1
34York College Panthers100000001681041-360168104-3600-00-1
35Xavier Gold Rush2000000021071462-3902107146-3900-00-2
36Southwestern Eagles100000001681121-440168112-4400-00-1
37North Central Rams100000001541001-460154100-4600-00-1
38Oakwood Ambassadors10000000146931-47014693-4700-00-1
39Northland Lumberjacks100000001481001-520148100-5200-00-1
40Colorado College Tigers2000000021241772-5302124177-5300-00-2
41St. Marys (Kan.) Spires10000000142951-53014295-5300-00-1
42Wisconsin Falcons100000001511041-530151104-5300-00-1
43Ozark Christian Ambassadors100000001511101-590151110-5900-00-1
44Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels100000001511151-640151115-6400-00-1
45Waldorf College Warriors2000000021071802-7302107180-7300-00-2
46Mount Marty Lancers3000000031892703-8103189270-8100-00-3
47Cbs Ambassadors3000000031992883-8903199288-8900-00-3
48Muw Owls200000002831722-890283172-8900-00-2
49Oak Hills Christian Wolfpack100000001141081-940114108-9400-00-1
50Ecclesia Royals4000000042434534-21004243453-21000-00-4
SUMMIT
1South Dakota State31115130211361616687109410921521912239622281680.61311-58-7
2Kansas301051152985151675101017111715-100151521692102670.50010-55-10
SUN BELT
1James Madison311411289965153241421334118416150283262321494740.90314-114-2
2Appalachian State31161139310901730310410469591487265243920493900.83916-110-4
3Troy311421362106516297691116112215-62011247821872910.64514-26-9
4La-Lafayette3113312481060161885101114115015-361813236222101520.58113-35-10
5Southern Mississippi31125123811351710359956104614-90171421942181130.54812-55-9
6Arkansas State3110311391017131226121311138818-77161524502405450.51610-36-12
7South Alabama3111613511278177359945106714-122161522962345-490.51611-65-9
8Mobile Rams200000011148148201114814800.5000-01-1
9Georgia State30951130985141455111166124816-82141622962233630.4679-55-11
10Texas State31961102100715955111034116216-128141721362169-330.4529-65-11
11Marshall31871161111715444121124125916-135121922852376-910.3878-74-12
12La Monroe2986105710041453312968115415-186111820252158-1330.3798-63-12
13Coastal Carolina297111355137918-2411078490411-12082121392283-1440.2767-111-10
14Georgia Southern3167101097813322161254148118-22782322642459-1950.2586-72-16
15Old Dominion316111177121617-391131008115614-14872421852372-1870.2266-111-13
16Piedmont Lions10000000186881-2018688-200-00-1
17Lynn Fighting Knights10000000162741-12016274-1200-00-1
18Va Wesleyan Blue Marlins10000000157711-14015771-1400-00-1
19Spring Hill Badgers10000000174911-17017491-1700-00-1
20William Carey Crusaders10000000142641-22014264-2200-00-1
21Middle Georgia State Knights10000000157891-32015789-3200-00-1
22Bluefield State College Big Blues100000001701031-330170103-3300-00-1
23Fort Lauderdale10000000147921-45014792-4500-00-1
24Loyola New Orleans Wolfpack2000000021181652-4702118165-4700-00-2
25Louisiana College Wildcats100000001561071-510156107-5100-00-1
26Letourneau Yellow Jackets2000000021171912-7402117191-7400-00-2
27Central Pennsylvania College Knights100000001351111-760135111-7600-00-1
28Jarvis Christian Bulldogs2000000021242212-9702124221-9700-00-2
29Reinhardt Eagles200000002931952-1020293195-10200-00-2
30Keystone Giants2000000021092342-12502109234-12500-00-2
31St. Andrews University Knights4000000041734164-24304173416-24300-00-4
THE ASUN
1Lipscomb3112111911007131848101360136418-42011255123711800.64512-18-10
2Stetson311321247990152576101123123616-1131912237022261440.61313-26-10
3Liberty291551535121020325276276729-451712216218822800.58615-52-7
4Eastern Kentucky3013313931165162284101046113914-931713243923041350.56713-34-10
5Austin Peay3112311941054151405111085116316-78171422792217620.54812-35-11
6North Florida3111512941125161695101104120115-97161523982326720.51611-55-10
7Kennesaw State3010411961042141545111286137016-84151524822412700.50010-45-11
8North Alabama3010411241008141164121175127516-100141622992283160.46710-44-12
9Jacksonville301131044849141953131081130116-220141621252150-250.46711-33-13
10Florida Gulf Coast31971167114616215101023106115-38141721902207-170.4529-75-10
11Queens University Royals3112313131154151591151190139316-203131825032547-440.41912-31-15
12Central Arkansas325101107109615114131202140617-20492323092502-1930.2815-104-13
13Bellarmine Knights316793789613412161216142418-20882321532320-1670.2586-72-16
14Point University Skyhawks00000000000000000000-00-0
15Florida Memorial Lions10000000175781-3017578-300-00-1
16Ave Maria Gyrenes10000000171801-9017180-900-00-1
17Life University Running Eagles10000000172901-18017290-1800-00-1
18New College Of Florida10000000154871-33015487-3300-00-1
19West Virginia Tech Golden Bears100000001721081-360172108-360.0000-00-1
20Asbury College Eagles100000001741131-390174113-3900-00-1
21Berea College Mountaineers10000000159981-39015998-3900-00-1
22Fisk University Bulldogs2000000021131552-4202113155-4200-00-2
23Hendrix College Warriors10000000139821-43013982-4300-00-1
24Bryan College Lions100000001551011-460155101-4600-00-1
25Keiser University Seahawks100000001551011-460155101-4600-00-1
26Edward Waters Tigers10000000147991-52014799-5200-00-1
27Blue Mountain College Toppers2000000021161792-6302116179-6300-00-2
28Carolina Christian Centurions100000001691341-650169134-6500-00-1
29Coastal Georgia Mariners2000000021041862-8202104186-8200-00-2
30Bethany College Swedes2000000021262282-10202126228-10200-00-2
31Wilberforce Bulldogs2000000021442522-10802144252-10800-00-2
32Boyce Bulldogs3000000031592933-13403159293-13400-00-3
33Trinity Baptist Eagles4000000042434174-17404243417-17400-00-4
34Johnson University Florida Suns3000000031423203-17803142320-17800-00-3
35Midway Eagles6000000063515296-17806351529-17800-00-6
WEST COAST
1Gonzaga3015416541295193599291376611147246256720615060.80015-49-2
2Saint Marys (Ca)3115515181154203649278465911125247230218134890.77415-59-2
3San Francisco311631564123619328668588131245229242220493730.71016-36-6
4Santa Clara3113614451329191166692489712271912236922261430.61313-66-6
5San Diego31137145814582004779893611-138171422562394-1380.54813-74-7
6Loyola Marymount309913591244181153981589212-77121821742136380.4009-93-9
7Pepperdine3199132012441876310929109913-170121922492343-940.3879-93-10
8Portland31991331137618-45211900110413-204112022312480-2490.3559-92-11
9Pacific315121174129817-124113854115314-29962520282451-4230.1945-121-13
10Sonoma State Seawolves10000000164681-4016468-400-00-1
11Concordia University Eagles10000000164761-12016476-1200-00-1
12California Maritime Keelhaulers10000000166801-14016680-1400-00-1
13Lewis-Clark State Warriors10000000172891-17017289-1700-00-1
14Willamette Bearcats100000001841071-230184107-2300-00-1
15Menlo Oaks100000001691061-370169106-3700-00-1
16Eastern Oregon Mountaineers100000001571231-660157123-6600-00-1
17Westcliff Warriors3000000031802703-9003180270-9000-00-3
18Cal State Stanislaus Warriors200000002741752-1010274175-10100-00-2
WESTERN ATHLETIC
1Grand Canyon301711478118618292939188291289264239620153810.86717-19-3
2Tarleton State Texans291121015826131891151125115716-32227214019831570.75911-211-5
3Seattle2914413581154182044779279911-71811215019531970.62114-44-7
4Texas Arlington3012311971048151495101076113615-60171322732184890.56712-35-10
5Stephen F. Austin2910612501106161445890495013-46151421542056980.51710-65-8
6California Baptist2911611781074171044880984012-31151419871914730.51711-64-8
7Utah Valley291051077997158041092299714-7514151999199450.48310-54-10
8Abilene Christian2985103294413886101100121416-114141521322158-260.4838-56-10
9Dixie State Trailblazers29771026103514-93121018119615-178101920442231-1870.3457-73-12
10Southern Utah29681093108014133121105118015-7592021982260-620.3106-83-12
11Ut Rio Grande Valley29591050107114-21114998125515-25762320482326-2780.2075-91-14
12Antelope Valley Pioneers00000000000000000000-00-0
13San Francisco State Gators10000000157741-17015774-1700-00-1
14Southwest Minnesota State Mustangs10000000167871-20016787-2000-00-1
15Texas Tyler Patriots10000000164951-31016495-3100-00-1
16Sul Ross State Lobos10000000149841-35014984-3500-00-1
17Western State Colorado Mountaineers10000000152871-35015287-3500-00-1
18Hardin-Simmons Cowboys10000000156921-36015692-3600-00-1
19Sterling College Warriors10000000147851-38014785-3800-00-1
20Howard Payne Yellow Jackets100000001691201-510169120-5100-00-1
21North American Stallions3000000032022803-7803202280-7800-00-3
22Northwest University Eagles200000002971862-890297186-8900-00-2
23Northern New Mexico Eagles4000000042443514-10704244351-10700-00-4
24Sw Adventist3000000031633163-15303163316-15300-00-3
25Bethesda University Flames8000000084999088-40908499908-40900-00-8