20/04/2024 16:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | Wigan | 0-1 (22) Chambers Luke, 0-2 (83) Magennis Josh, 1-2 (85) Yengi Kusini |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Leyton | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | 0-1 (93) Simons Xavier |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | 1-0 (15) Sercombe Liam (pen), 1-1 (40) Taylor Joe, 1-2 (52) Draper Freddie |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 1 | Derby | 0-1 (39) Mendez Laing Nathaniel |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Burton Albion | 3 - 2 | Reading | 1-0 (5) Bennett Mason, 2-0 (11) Carayol Mustapha, 2-1 (34) Wing Lewis, 3-1 (42) Kamwa Bobby, 3-2 (59) Smith Sam (pen) |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Carlisle | 1 - 3 | Wycombe | 0-1 (15) Mccleary Garath, 1-1 (28) Mccalmont Alfie, 1-2 (49) Kone Richard, 1-3 (75) Mccleary Garath |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | 0-1 (41) Randall Joel, 0-2 (95) Jade Jones Ricky |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | Barnsley | 1-0 (12) Carey Sonny, 2-0 (47) Coulson Hayden, 3-0 (48) Husband James, 3-1 (67) Mcatee John, 3-2 (94) Phillips Adam |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | 0-1 (23) Udoh Daniel, 1-1 (46) Dobson George |
20/04/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 1 - 2 | Exeter | 0-1 (20) Harris Luke, 1-1 (73) Guthrie John, 1-2 (83) Aimson Will |
19/04/2024 21:00 | Oxford United | 1 - 1 | Stevenage | 1-0 (32) Long Sam (own) |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Reading |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Wigan |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Derby | 3 - 0 | Leyton |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Northampton |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Oxford United | 5 - 0 | Peterborough |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | Blackpool |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 1 | Charlton |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 4 | Exeter |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 3 | Bristol Rovers |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Wycombe |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion |
16/04/2024 20:45 | Peterborough | 4 - 1 | Fleetwood |
10/04/2024 20:45 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Derby |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Shrewsbury |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Leyton | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Northampton | 2 - 0 | Carlisle |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Bolton |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Exeter | 1 - 0 | Stevenage |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 4 | Oxford United |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Port Vale |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Port Vale |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 4 | Oxford United |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Lincoln |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Exeter | 1 - 0 | Stevenage |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Bolton |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Northampton | 2 - 0 | Carlisle |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Shrewsbury |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Leyton | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham |