Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

UEFA Champions League

Round

Round Aug
17/08/2021 21:00 Monaco 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
17/08/2021 21:00 Salzburg 2 - 1 Brondby
17/08/2021 21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
04/08/2021 20:00 Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Slavia Prague
04/08/2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Legia Warsaw
04/08/2021 19:00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 Benfica

Round SECOND LEG
25/08/2021 21:00 Brondby 1 - 2 Salzburg
25/08/2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
25/08/2021 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Monaco
24/08/2021 21:00 Ludogorets 2 - 1 Malmo
24/08/2021 21:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Benfica
24/08/2021 21:00 Ferencvaros 2 - 3 Young Boys
10/08/2021 21:00 Legia Warsaw 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
10/08/2021 21:00 Rangers 1 - 2 Malmo
10/08/2021 21:00 Benfica 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
10/08/2021 20:30 Young Boys 3 - 1 CFR Cluj
10/08/2021 20:00 Ludogorets 2 - 2 Olympiakos
10/08/2021 20:00 Monaco 3 - 1 Sparta Prague
10/08/2021 20:00 Midtjylland 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
10/08/2021 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Genk
10/08/2021 19:00 Slavia Prague 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
10/08/2021 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
28/07/2021 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Kairat Almaty
28/07/2021 20:30 Sparta Prague 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna
28/07/2021 20:15 Young Boys 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
28/07/2021 20:00 Galatasaray 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
28/07/2021 20:00 Ludogorets 3 - 1 Mura
28/07/2021 19:45 Midtjylland 1 - 1 Celtic
28/07/2021 19:30 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
28/07/2021 19:00 Neftchi Baku 0 - 1 Olympiakos
28/07/2021 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 1 Alashkert
27/07/2021 19:00 Vilnius 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
27/07/2021 18:00 Helsinki 2 - 2 Malmo
27/07/2021 18:00 Flora Tallinn 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw
27/07/2021 18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
13/07/2021 22:00 Valur Reykjavik 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
13/07/2021 21:30 Soligorsk 0 - 1 Ludogorets
13/07/2021 21:00 Shamrock 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
13/07/2021 20:45 Linfield 1 - 2 Vilnius
13/07/2021 20:30 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 4 Helsinki
13/07/2021 20:00 Mura 5 - 0 Shkendija
13/07/2021 20:00 Banja Luka 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
13/07/2021 20:00 Prishtina 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
13/07/2021 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Teuta Durres
13/07/2021 18:00 Riga 1 - 1 Malmo
13/07/2021 18:00 Hibernians 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn
13/07/2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps 5 - 0 Fola Esch

Round FIRST LEG
18/08/2021 21:00 Benfica 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
18/08/2021 21:00 Malmo 2 - 0 Ludogorets
18/08/2021 21:00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Ferencvaros
17/08/2021 21:00 Monaco 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
17/08/2021 21:00 Salzburg 2 - 1 Brondby
17/08/2021 21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
04/08/2021 20:00 Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Slavia Prague
04/08/2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Legia Warsaw
04/08/2021 19:00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 Benfica
03/08/2021 21:00 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Ludogorets
03/08/2021 21:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
03/08/2021 20:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Young Boys
03/08/2021 20:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Midtjylland
03/08/2021 20:00 Genk 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
03/08/2021 19:00 Malmo 2 - 1 Rangers
21/07/2021 21:00 Olympiakos 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku
21/07/2021 21:00 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 1 Galatasaray
21/07/2021 21:00 Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn
21/07/2021 20:30 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Young Boys
21/07/2021 20:00 Mura 0 - 0 Ludogorets
21/07/2021 19:00 Malmo 2 - 1 Helsinki
21/07/2021 16:00 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
20/07/2021 20:45 Celtic 1 - 1 Midtjylland
20/07/2021 20:30 Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 Sparta Prague
20/07/2021 20:00 Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Vilnius
20/07/2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
20/07/2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
20/07/2021 17:00 Alashkert 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
07/07/2021 20:00 Connah's Quay 2 - 2 Alashkert
07/07/2021 19:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 4 Sheriff Tiraspol
07/07/2021 19:00 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Soligorsk
07/07/2021 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
07/07/2021 19:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Kairat Almaty
07/07/2021 19:00 Malmo 1 - 0 Riga
07/07/2021 18:30 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Shamrock
07/07/2021 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku
07/07/2021 18:00 Bodo/Glimt 2 - 3 Legia Warsaw
06/07/2021 20:00 Shkendija 0 - 1 Mura
06/07/2021 19:30 Fola Esch 2 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
06/07/2021 19:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Banja Luka
06/07/2021 19:00 Vilnius 3 - 1 Linfield
06/07/2021 18:00 Ferencvaros 3 - 0 Prishtina
06/07/2021 18:00 Helsinki 3 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
06/07/2021 18:00 Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Hibernians