17/03/2024 16:30 | Manchester United | 2 - 2 | Liverpool |
17/03/2024 13:45 | Chelsea | 4 - 2 | Leicester |
16/03/2024 18:30 | Manchester City | 2 - 0 | Newcastle |
16/03/2024 13:15 | Wolverhampton | 2 - 3 | Coventry |
28/02/2024 21:00 | Liverpool | 3 - 0 | Southampton |
28/02/2024 20:45 | Nottingham | 0 - 1 | Manchester United |
28/02/2024 20:45 | Wolverhampton | 1 - 0 | Brighton |
28/02/2024 20:30 | Chelsea | 3 - 2 | Leeds |
27/02/2024 21:00 | Luton | 2 - 6 | Manchester City |
27/02/2024 20:45 | Blackburn | 1 - 1 | Newcastle |
27/02/2024 20:30 | Bournemouth | 0 - 0 | Leicester |
26/02/2024 20:45 | Coventry | 5 - 0 | Maidstone |
12/12/2023 20:45 | Scarborough | 2 - 4 | Forest Green |
14/11/2023 20:45 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Doncaster |
14/11/2023 20:45 | Derby | 1 - 3 | Crewe |
14/11/2023 20:45 | Burton Albion | 0 - 2 | Port Vale |
14/11/2023 20:45 | Grimsby | 7 - 2 | Slough |
14/11/2023 20:45 | Forest Green | 5 - 2 | Scarborough |
14/11/2023 20:45 | Salford | 3 - 3 | Peterborough |
14/11/2023 20:45 | York | 2 - 1 | Chester |
14/11/2023 20:30 | Horsham | 0 - 3 | Barnsley |
05/11/2023 15:45 | Crewe | 2 - 2 | Derby |
05/11/2023 15:00 | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood |
05/11/2023 15:00 | Slough | 1 - 1 | Grimsby |
05/11/2023 13:15 | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth |
04/11/2023 20:45 | Mansfield | 1 - 2 | Wrexham |
04/11/2023 18:45 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Blackpool |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Ramsgate | 2 - 1 | Woking |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Leyton | 3 - 1 | Carlisle |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Colchester |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Stevenage | 4 - 3 | Tranmere |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Bolton | 4 - 0 | Solihull |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Salford |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Eastleigh | 5 - 1 | Boreham |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Chesham | 0 - 2 | Maidstone |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Notts County | 3 - 2 | Crawley |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 2 | Accrington |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Cambridge United | 2 - 1 | Bracknell Town |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Hereford | 0 - 2 | Gillingham |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Reading | 3 - 2 | Milton Keynes |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Sutton | 2 - 1 | Fylde |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Newport | 2 - 0 | Oldham |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Chester | 0 - 0 | York |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Bradford | 1 - 2 | Wycombe |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Curzon Ashton | 0 - 1 | Barnet |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Yeovil | 3 - 2 | Gateshead |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Alfreton | 2 - 0 | Worthing |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Exeter | 0 - 2 | Wigan |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Wimbledon | 5 - 1 | Cheltenham |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Marine | 1 - 5 | Harrogate |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Bristol Rovers | 7 - 2 | Whitby |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Swindon | 4 - 7 | Aldershot |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Stockport | 5 - 1 | Worksop |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Morecambe |
04/11/2023 16:00 | Scarborough | 1 - 1 | Forest Green |
04/11/2023 14:30 | Northampton | 1 - 3 | Barrow |
03/11/2023 20:45 | Barnsley | 3 - 3 | Horsham |