Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Football

Romania Liga I


AradAstra
Giurgiu
BotosaniCFR
Cluj
ClinceniCraiovaDinamo
Bucharest
Gaz
Metan
Medias
HermannstadtIasiPitestiSfantu
Gheorghe
Steaua
Bucharest
TargovisteViitorul
Constanta
Voluntari
Arad0-60-00-11-20-11-30-12-31-22-00-11-00-00-0
Astra Giurgiu1-21-10-20-21-10-03-02-11-20-12-20-30-01-12-3
Botosani2-31-12-12-11-14-02-11-04-00-12-10-20-21-01-1
CFR Cluj0-11-12-03-11-21-01-21-04-05-00-02-00-02-10-0
Clinceni0-31-12-11-21-01-12-00-01-02-00-20-01-00-1
Craiova2-02-01-00-00-11-03-11-01-01-10-02-00-11-12-1
Dinamo Bucharest0-11-11-10-21-30-12-11-14-11-20-00-10-10-52-0
Gaz Metan Medias1-21-20-11-10-24-11-12-11-10-32-31-01-02-0
Hermannstadt1-10-12-11-32-20-10-21-20-14-11-21-01-10-03-2
Iasi1-22-30-10-20-00-31-21-41-01-11-45-21-00-30-1
Pitesti4-11-02-30-21-11-20-11-12-20-01-10-00-11-02-1
Sfantu Gheorghe3-04-12-20-11-02-02-01-11-13-31-01-10-11-12-2
Steaua Bucharest3-03-04-11-10-10-03-21-05-03-13-01-21-03-02-1
Targoviste1-10-02-30-12-11-01-01-11-31-12-21-20-21-11-0
Viitorul Constanta1-14-11-21-11-11-20-22-12-23-32-20-00-1
Voluntari0-11-31-10-13-31-11-12-10-14-00-11-22-10-21-0
Please turn your device to landscape mode.