Tournament
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results

Ice Hockey

Russia KHL

Round

Round FEBRUARY
07/02/2023 17:30 Torpedo Novgorod 0 - 0 Vladivostok
07/02/2023 17:30 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow
07/02/2023 17:30 Nizhnekamsk 0 - 0 Kazan
07/02/2023 17:30 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0 Sochi
07/02/2023 17:00 Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Khabarovsk
07/02/2023 17:00 Cherepovets 0 - 0 Kunlun
07/02/2023 15:00 Ufa 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
07/02/2023 15:00 Ekaterinburg 0 - 0 Podolsk
07/02/2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk 0 - 0 St. Petersburg
07/02/2023 13:30 Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Chelyabinsk
05/02/2023 15:30 Kunlun 1 - 5 Kazan 0-1 (1P 9) Radulov Alexander, 0-2 (1P 11) Safonov Ilya, 0-3 (1P 16) Voronkov Dmitri, 0-4 (2P 9) Semyonov Kirill, 1-4 (2P 18) Tochilkin German, 1-5 (3P 3) Petrov Kirill
05/02/2023 15:30 CSKA Moscow 5 - 6 Astana 1-0 (1P 11) Kamenev Vladislav, 1-1 (1P 16) Savitsky Kirill, 2-1 (1P 20) Nesterov Nikita, 3-1 (2P 1) , 3-2 (2P 10) Petukhov Yegor, 4-2 (2P 20) Mamin Maxim, 4-3 (3P 1) Sagadeyev Anton, 4-4 (3P 7) Sagadeyev Anton, 4-5 (3P 11) Mikhailis Nikita, 5-5 (3P 11) Kamenev Vladislav, 5-6 (4P 1) Mikhailis Nikita
05/02/2023 15:00 Yaroslavl 4 - 0 Sochi 1-0 (1P 17) Kayumov Artur, 2-0 (3P 12) Beryozkin Maxim, 3-0 (3P 13) But Daniil, 4-0 (3P 17) Polunin Alexander
05/02/2023 13:00 Magnitogorsk 3 - 2 Chelyabinsk 1-0 (1P 2) Maillet Philippe, 1-1 (1P 18) Khokhryakov Pyotr, 1-2 (2P 12) Pulkkinen Teemu, 2-2 (2P 16) Zernov Denis, 3-2 (4P 1) Dronov Grigori
05/02/2023 12:00 Podolsk 1 - 0 Nizhnekamsk 1-0 (1P 2) Kara Vladislav
05/02/2023 10:30 Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Vladivostok 1-0 (2P 4) Beck Taylor, 1-1 (3P 9) Chebykin Nikolai, 2-1 (4P 3) Yakovlev Alexei
04/02/2023 15:00 Torpedo Novgorod 3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 (1P 19) Belevich Andrei, 1-1 (2P 5) Zorkin Nikita, 1-2 (2P 8) Duszak Joseph, 2-2 (2P 17) Sizov Anton, 3-2 (3P 1) Daryin Alexander
04/02/2023 08:00 Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Omsk 0-1 (2P 10) Miroshnichenko Ivan, 0-2 (2P 14) Dergachyov Alexander, 1-2 (3P 2) Rylov Yakov, 2-2 (3P 6) Sharov Alexander, 3-2 (3P 15) Bocharov Stanislav
03/02/2023 17:30 St. Petersburg 7 - 4 Kazan 0-1 (1P 5) Shipachyov Vadim, 1-1 (1P 9) Nikishin Alexander, 1-2 (1P 11) Voronkov Dmitri, 2-2 (1P 12) Galimov Emil, 3-2 (1P 14) Jaskin Dmitrij, 3-3 (1P 18) Safonov Ilya, 3-4 (2P 1) Voynov Vyacheslav, 4-4 (2P 17) Galimov Emil, 5-4 (2P 20) Khusnutdinov Marat, 6-4 (3P 15) Galimov Emil, 7-4 (3P 17) Galimov Emil
03/02/2023 17:30 Dynamo Moscow 3 - 2 Astana 0-1 (1P 7) Mikhailis Nikita, 1-1 (1P 9) Weal Jordan, 2-1 (2P 5) Dzhioshvili Maxim, 2-2 (2P 10) Shevchenko Dmitri, 3-2 (2P 19) Martynov Yegor
03/02/2023 17:30 CSKA Moscow 4 - 2 Ufa 1-0 (1P 15) Grigorenko Mikhail, 2-0 (2P 14) Svetlakov Andrei, 3-0 (3P 2) Plotnikov Sergei, 3-1 (3P 7) Drozdov Ivan, 3-2 (3P 14) Chmelevski Sasha, 4-2 (3P 17) Kamenev Vladislav
03/02/2023 17:30 Spartak Moscow 2 - 3 Nizhnekamsk 0-1 (1P 15) Bikmullin Rafael, 0-2 (2P 7) Kashnikov Evgenii, 0-3 (3P 6) Poryadin Pavel, 1-3 (3P 10) Tsyplakov Maxim, 2-3 (3P 20) Svechkov Fyodor
03/02/2023 17:00 Cherepovets 3 - 0 Yaroslavl 1-0 (2P 9) Abrosimov Ruslan, 2-0 (3P 11) Press Robin, 3-0 (3P 20) Vovchenko Daniil
03/02/2023 15:00 Ekaterinburg 1 - 2 Chelyabinsk 0-1 (2P 3) Khokhryakov Pyotr, 0-2 (2P 5) Shabanov Maxim, 1-2 (2P 7) Valk Curtis
03/02/2023 10:00 Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Omsk 0-1 (1P 6) Boucher Reid, 1-1 (1P 16) Bocharov Stanislav, 2-1 (2P 8) Grebyonkin Nikita, 2-2 (3P 19) Knight Corban
02/02/2023 17:10 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 2 Magnitogorsk 0-1 (1P 6) Dronov Grigori, 1-1 (2P 10) Martynov Igor, 1-2 (3P 5) Korobkin Yegor, 2-2 (3P 8) Martynov Igor, 3-2 (3P 10) Merkley Nick, 4-2 (3P 20) Merkley Nick
02/02/2023 17:00 Podolsk 5 - 1 Sochi 1-0 (1P 1) Wilson Scott, 2-0 (1P 7) Wilson Scott, 3-0 (1P 8) Kugryshev Dmitriy, 3-1 (2P 6) Tyanulin Artur, 4-1 (2P 15) Galuzin Vladimir, 5-1 (3P 14) Yezhov Ivan
01/02/2023 17:30 St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Yaroslavl 1-0 (1P 9) Khusnutdinov Marat, 1-1 (2P 4) Ivanov Georgi, 1-2 (2P 15) Belyayev Mikhail
01/02/2023 17:30 CSKA Moscow 7 - 4 Kunlun 0-1 (1P 2) Campbell Colin, 0-2 (1P 11) Yip Brandon, 1-2 (1P 13) Grigorenko Mikhail, 2-2 (2P 1) Mingachyov Takhir, 2-3 (2P 14) Chelios Jake, 3-3 (2P 15) Grigorenko Mikhail, 4-3 (2P 16) Mamin Maxim, 5-3 (3P 7) Mingachyov Takhir, 5-4 (3P 15) Campbell Colin, 6-4 (3P 16) Karnaukhov Pavel, 7-4 (3P 17) Sorkin Maxim
01/02/2023 17:00 Kazan 2 - 1 Astana 1-0 (1P 14) Voronkov Dmitri, 1-1 (1P 19) Sagadeyev Anton, 2-1 (3P 1)
01/02/2023 17:00 Torpedo Novgorod 5 - 1 Ufa 1-0 (1P 3) Veryayev Danil, 2-0 (1P 4) Mikheyev Artyom, 3-0 (1P 20) Voronin Kiril, 4-0 (2P 1) Konyushkov Bogdan, 5-0 (2P 2) Goncharuk Sergei, 5-1 (2P 7) Suchkov Yegor
01/02/2023 10:30 Vladivostok 2 - 3 Omsk 1-0 (1P 4) Berlev Anton, 1-1 (1P 4) Gritsyuk Arseni, 1-2 (1P 16) Tkachyov Vladimir, 2-2 (2P 14) Shen Pavel
01/02/2023 10:00 Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Novosibirsk 1-0 (2P 13) Dubakin Sergei, 2-0 (2P 16) Likhachyov Yaroslav, 3-0 (3P 14) Drozg Jan

Round JANUARY
31/01/2023 17:30 Nizhnekamsk 4 - 3 Ekaterinburg
31/01/2023 17:30 Cherepovets 4 - 1 Magnitogorsk
31/01/2023 17:30 Spartak Moscow 3 - 4 Sochi
31/01/2023 15:00 Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow

Round JANUARY
31/01/2023 17:30 Nizhnekamsk 4 - 3 Ekaterinburg
31/01/2023 17:30 Cherepovets 4 - 1 Magnitogorsk
31/01/2023 17:30 Spartak Moscow 3 - 4 Sochi
31/01/2023 15:00 Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow