Round QUARTER FINALS
28/03/2024 17:30 |
Lahti |
0 - 0 |
HIFK |
28/03/2024 17:30 |
Karpat |
0 - 0 |
Jukurit |
28/03/2024 17:30 |
Tappara |
0 - 0 |
Turku PS |
27/03/2024 17:30 |
KalPa |
4 - 2 |
Ilves |
1-0 (1P 19) Westerlund Filip, 1-1 (1P 20) Stransky Simon, 1-2 (2P 14) Suomi Eemeli, 2-2 (3P 13) Okany Andreas, 3-2 (3P 18) Kantner Matyas, 4-2 (3P 20) Okany Andreas |
26/03/2024 17:30 |
HIFK |
2 - 1 |
Lahti |
0-1 (2P 3) Puutio Kasper, 1-1 (2P 9) Jaaska Juha |
26/03/2024 17:30 |
Turku PS |
2 - 1 |
Tappara |
0-1 (1P 7) Levtchi Anton, 1-1 (2P 17) Nurmi Markus, 2-1 (4P 12) Jurgens Casimir |
26/03/2024 17:30 |
Jukurit |
5 - 2 |
Karpat |
1-0 (1P 2) Kovarcik Ondrej, 1-1 (1P 5) Kemppainen Joonas, 2-1 (2P 6) Puistola Patrik, 3-1 (2P 12) Piitulainen Jesper, 3-2 (2P 16) Turunen Teemu, 4-2 (3P 19) Puistola Patrik, 5-2 (3P 20) Puistola Patrik |
25/03/2024 17:30 |
Ilves |
3 - 2 |
KalPa |
1-0 (1P 19) Ikonen Joona, 1-1 (2P 19) Salmela Saku, 1-2 (3P 4) Kiiskinen Tuomas, 2-2 (3P 10) Virtanen Santeri, 3-2 (4P 4) Suomi Eemeli |
23/03/2024 16:00 |
Lahti |
3 - 2 |
HIFK |
1-0 (1P 9) Karlsson Patrik, 1-1 (1P 13) Naettinen Julius, 2-1 (2P 19) Schnarr Nate, 2-2 (3P 10) Jaaska Juha, 3-2 (4P 7) Bryggman Lars |
23/03/2024 16:00 |
Karpat |
5 - 2 |
Jukurit |
1-0 (1P 17) Koivunen Ville, 2-0 (1P 18) Koivunen Ville, 3-0 (2P 4) Antti Roiko Aleksi, 3-1 (2P 14) Leppaenen Ottoville, 4-1 (2P 15) Turunen Teemu, 5-1 (3P 7) Koivunen Ville, 5-2 (3P 19) Helenius Konsta |
23/03/2024 16:00 |
KalPa |
1 - 0 |
Ilves |
1-0 (4P 10) Kapanen Oliver |
23/03/2024 16:00 |
Tappara |
4 - 0 |
Turku PS |
1-0 (1P 7) Halloran Nick, 2-0 (1P 7) Rauhala Otto, 3-0 (1P 11) Camper Carter, 4-0 (3P 15) Rauhala Otto |
22/03/2024 17:30 |
HIFK |
1 - 4 |
Lahti |
0-1 (2P 15) Jamsen Aatu, 1-1 (3P 2) Rask Joonas, 1-2 (3P 18) Horky Lubos, 1-3 (3P 19) Lasch Ryan, 1-4 (3P 20) Salminen Saku |
22/03/2024 17:30 |
Turku PS |
4 - 2 |
Tappara |
0-1 (1P 8) Vittasmaeki Veli Matti, 1-1 (1P 13) Marjala Viljami, 2-1 (1P 18) Jurgens Casimir, 3-1 (2P 5) Wernblom Lukas, 3-2 (3P 18) Kontiola Petri, 4-2 (3P 19) Dudas Aidan |
22/03/2024 17:30 |
Jukurit |
1 - 2 |
Karpat |
0-1 (1P 14) Bjorkqvist Kasper, 1-1 (3P 4) Puistola Patrik, 1-2 (4P 12) Kemppainen Joonas |
21/03/2024 17:30 |
Ilves |
3 - 4 |
KalPa |
1-0 (1P 11) Nyman Jani, 1-1 (1P 16) Salmela Saku, 2-1 (2P 1) Friman Niklas, 3-1 (2P 12) Gregoire Jeremy, 3-2 (3P 12) Kantner Matyas, 3-3 (3P 15) Kapanen Oliver, 3-4 (4P 20) Maeenpaeae Juuso |