20/04/2024 16:15 | Lecco | 1 - 2 | Venice | 1-0 (22) Buso Nicolo, 1-1 (58) Pohjanpalo Joel, 1-2 (60) Busio Gianluca |
20/04/2024 16:15 | Catanzaro | 0 - 0 | Cremona | |
20/04/2024 16:15 | Sudtirol | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |
20/04/2024 16:15 | Spezia | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |
20/04/2024 14:00 | Bari | 1 - 1 | Pisa | 0-1 (3) Calabresi Arturo, 1-1 (60) Puscas George (pen) |
20/04/2024 14:00 | Brescia | 0 - 0 | Ternana | |
20/04/2024 14:00 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 5 | Como | 1-0 (16) Felici Mattia, 1-1 (21) Cutrone Patrick, 1-2 (31) Barba Federico, 1-3 (39) Cutrone Patrick, 2-3 (46) Zennaro Mattia, 2-4 (64) Strefezza Gabriel, 2-5 (86) Braunoeder Matthias |
20/04/2024 14:00 | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Modena | |
19/04/2024 20:30 | Palermo | 0 - 0 | Parma | |
19/04/2024 20:30 | Reggiana | 0 - 4 | Cosenza | 0-1 (6) D'orazio Tommaso, 0-2 (44) Tutino Gennaro, 0-3 (82) Forte Francesco, 0-4 (90) Forte Francesco |
14/04/2024 16:15 | Venice | 2 - 0 | Brescia |
13/04/2024 16:15 | Parma | 2 - 0 | Spezia |
13/04/2024 16:15 | Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Palermo |
13/04/2024 16:15 | Lecco | 1 - 0 | Reggiana |
13/04/2024 14:00 | Cremona | 1 - 2 | Ternana |
13/04/2024 14:00 | Sampdoria | 0 - 1 | Sudtirol |
13/04/2024 14:00 | Pisa | 3 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
13/04/2024 14:00 | Como | 2 - 1 | Bari |
13/04/2024 14:00 | Cittadella | 0 - 0 | Ascoli |
12/04/2024 20:30 | Modena | 1 - 3 | Catanzaro |
07/04/2024 16:15 | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Venice |
06/04/2024 16:15 | Reggiana | 0 - 2 | Cittadella |
06/04/2024 16:15 | Palermo | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria |
06/04/2024 16:15 | Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | Como |
06/04/2024 14:00 | Spezia | 1 - 1 | Lecco |
06/04/2024 14:00 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Cosenza |
06/04/2024 14:00 | Brescia | 3 - 1 | Pisa |
06/04/2024 14:00 | Ternana | 0 - 0 | Modena |
06/04/2024 14:00 | Sudtirol | 0 - 0 | Parma |
05/04/2024 20:30 | Bari | 1 - 2 | Cremona |
05/04/2024 16:15 | Reggiana | 0 - 2 | Cittadella |
05/04/2024 16:15 | Palermo | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria |
05/04/2024 16:15 | Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | Como |
05/04/2024 14:00 | Spezia | 1 - 1 | Lecco |
05/04/2024 14:00 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Cosenza |
05/04/2024 14:00 | Brescia | 3 - 1 | Pisa |
05/04/2024 14:00 | Ternana | 0 - 0 | Modena |
05/04/2024 14:00 | Sudtirol | 0 - 0 | Parma |