20/04/2024 16:00 | Carshalton | 1 - 2 | Billericay | 1-0 (26) Kennett Charlie, 1-1 (53) Emmanuel Moses, 1-2 (87) Cerulli Alfie |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk | 1-0 (50) Agyemang Frederick, 1-1 (91) Jennings Kai |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Hastings | 0 - 3 | Enfield | 0-1 (51) Cass Jake, 0-2 (63) Youngs Sam (pen), 0-3 (91) Taffe Lewis |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Margate | 2 - 1 | Wingate & Finchley | 1-0 (47) Pinder Jeremiah, 1-1 (48) Carvalho Ruben, 2-1 (68) |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 5 | Bognor Regis | 1-0 (7) Clunis Nyren, 1-1 (16) Higgs Tommy Lee, 1-2 (37) Mather Jasper, 1-3 (57) Robson Craig, 1-4 (76) Bridgman Alfie, 1-5 (93) |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Potters Bar | 0 - 1 | Hornchurch | 0-1 (91) Manor Lewis |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Kingstonian | 0 - 3 | Haringey | 0-1 (14) Leacock Mcleod Mekhi, 0-2 (44) Olumide Durojaiye Scott (pen), 0-3 (55) Leacock Mcleod Mekhi |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Folkestone | 3 - 3 | Dulwich | 0-1 (4) Shonibare Josh, 0-2 (11) Mills Danny, 0-3 (26) Scott Ryley, 1-3 (37) Sanogo Seidou, 2-3 (74) Allsopp Eddie, 3-3 (85) Smith David |
20/04/2024 16:00 | Cheshunt | 1 - 3 | Canvey Island | 0-1 (17) Higgins Sam, 0-2 (24) Higgins Sam, 1-2 (76) Orafu Nathaniel, 1-3 (86) Girdlestone Robert |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Canvey Island | 0 - 2 | Dulwich |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Enfield | 3 - 1 | Potters Bar |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Margate | 0 - 1 | Hornchurch |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Horsham | 2 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Hastings | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Billericay | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Lewes | 2 - 1 | Kingstonian |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Carshalton | 3 - 3 | Bognor Regis |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 0 | Haringey |
18/04/2024 20:45 | Potters Bar | 1 - 2 | Canvey Island |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Whitehawk | 1 - 0 | Carshalton |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Dulwich | 0 - 4 | Enfield |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Cheshunt | 4 - 0 | Lewes |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Folkestone | 3 - 1 | Horsham |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Kingstonian | 1 - 3 | Margate |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Bognor Regis | 0 - 1 | Hastings |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Haringey | 0 - 6 | Billericay |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Cheshunt | 4 - 0 | Lewes |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Bognor Regis | 0 - 1 | Hastings |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Kingstonian | 1 - 3 | Margate |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Folkestone | 3 - 1 | Horsham |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Haringey | 0 - 6 | Billericay |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Dulwich | 0 - 4 | Enfield |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Whitehawk | 1 - 0 | Carshalton |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |