Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 169       Español Português English

Services

England (9250)

England

Championship

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football England Championship.

Bet type
19 January 2018
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.051.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.508.207.759.508.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.00
 
TipOver 1.51.361.341.331.361.35
TipUnder 1.53.153.053.053.153.10
 
TipOver 21.551.56
TipUnder 22.352.52
 
TipOver 2.52.072.172.052.002.002.172.112.05
TipUnder 2.51.721.681.721.721.701.681.811.75
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.38
 
TipOver 3.54.103.553.604.103.65
TipUnder 3.51.241.271.251.241.28
 
TipOver 46.00
TipUnder 41.11
 
TipOver 4.59.006.706.509.007.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.081.081.09
 
TipOver 510.85
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.521.0011.2011.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.021.011.01
20 January 2018
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.051.051.06
TipUnder 0.511.008.507.7511.00
 
TipOver 11.07
TipUnder 17.50
 
TipOver 1.51.321.311.301.321.33
TipUnder 1.53.403.203.203.403.25
 
TipOver 21.481.53
TipUnder 22.502.59
 
TipOver 2.52.002.041.931.952.042.062.00
TipUnder 2.51.821.781.801.751.781.841.80
 
TipOver 32.702.89
TipUnder 31.431.43
 
TipOver 3.53.803.353.353.803.50
TipUnder 3.51.271.291.281.271.28
 
TipOver 45.55
TipUnder 41.12
 
TipOver 4.58.006.206.508.007.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.101.081.091.09
 
TipOver 510.35
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.519.0010.7511.5019.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.011.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.051.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.508.207.759.508.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.00
 
TipOver 1.51.331.341.331.331.35
TipUnder 1.53.353.053.053.353.10
 
TipOver 21.551.551.59
TipUnder 22.392.352.46
 
TipOver 2.52.052.072.052.002.002.072.122.05
TipUnder 2.51.741.751.721.721.701.751.791.75
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.38
 
TipOver 3.53.803.553.453.803.65
TipUnder 3.51.271.271.271.271.28
 
TipOver 46.00
TipUnder 41.11
 
TipOver 4.58.006.706.508.007.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.081.081.091.09
 
TipOver 510.95
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.519.0011.2011.5019.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.011.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.518.0010.8510.0018.00
 
TipOver 11.03
TipUnder 110.15
 
TipOver 1.51.171.191.181.171.18
TipUnder 1.55.104.304.305.104.75
 
TipOver 21.26
TipUnder 23.60
 
TipOver 2.51.581.601.601.571.581.621.60
TipUnder 2.52.382.252.202.252.382.382.30
 
TipOver 32.011.932.05
TipUnder 31.811.801.85
 
TipOver 3.52.552.452.502.552.50
TipUnder 3.51.501.501.471.501.50
 
TipOver 43.60
TipUnder 41.26
 
TipOver 4.54.704.254.304.704.33
TipUnder 4.51.191.201.181.191.20
 
TipOver 57.00
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.59.507.707.759.50
TipUnder 5.51.071.061.051.07
 
TipOver 6.521.0021.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.071.081.09
TipUnder 0.58.507.507.008.507.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.381.401.401.381.44
TipUnder 1.53.052.802.753.052.75
 
TipOver 21.681.671.75
TipUnder 22.122.102.18
 
TipOver 2.52.292.252.182.202.252.252.362.25
TipUnder 2.51.601.641.631.601.571.641.641.62
 
TipOver 33.30
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.354.004.104.354.33
TipUnder 3.51.221.221.201.221.20
 
TipOver 47.20
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.59.507.707.759.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.061.051.07
 
TipOver 5.523.0011.5023.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.061.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.508.007.259.508.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.00
 
TipOver 1.51.361.351.331.361.36
TipUnder 1.53.153.003.053.153.10
 
TipOver 21.571.551.60
TipUnder 22.342.352.42
 
TipOver 2.52.092.172.052.002.052.172.162.10
TipUnder 2.51.711.681.721.721.671.681.761.73
 
TipOver 32.95
TipUnder 31.37
 
TipOver 3.54.103.603.604.103.75
TipUnder 3.51.241.261.251.241.25
 
TipOver 46.20
TipUnder 41.10
 
TipOver 4.59.006.707.009.007.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.071.081.08
 
TipOver 511.10
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.521.0011.3011.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.011.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.071.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.507.507.008.507.50
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.401.391.381.401.42
TipUnder 1.52.952.852.802.952.80
 
TipOver 21.661.651.72
TipUnder 22.162.152.22
 
TipOver 2.52.252.322.182.152.202.322.322.25
TipUnder 2.51.611.611.631.621.601.611.661.62
 
TipOver 33.20
TipUnder 31.31
 
TipOver 3.54.504.003.954.504.20
TipUnder 3.51.211.221.211.211.22
 
TipOver 47.00
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.510.007.707.7510.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.051.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0011.5025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.507.259.508.00
 
TipOver 1.51.341.351.341.36
TipUnder 1.53.252.953.253.10
 
TipOver 21.571.61
TipUnder 22.342.42
 
TipOver 2.52.122.122.102.052.122.172.10
TipUnder 2.51.681.711.651.671.711.751.70
 
TipOver 3.54.003.654.003.75
TipUnder 3.51.251.241.251.25
 
TipOver 4.58.507.008.507.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.081.08
 
TipOver 5.520.0011.5020.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.011.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.031.031.05
TipUnder 0.512.009.759.0012.00
 
TipOver 11.04
TipUnder 18.80
 
TipOver 1.51.261.241.241.261.25
TipUnder 1.53.903.753.653.903.75
 
TipOver 21.351.37
TipUnder 23.003.13
 
TipOver 2.51.771.851.751.721.751.851.831.80
TipUnder 2.52.011.952.002.001.971.952.082.00
 
TipOver 32.342.252.41
TipUnder 31.571.601.61
 
TipOver 3.53.252.852.853.252.90
TipUnder 3.51.351.391.371.351.40
 
TipOver 44.40
TipUnder 41.18
 
TipOver 4.56.505.105.206.505.50
TipUnder 4.51.121.141.131.121.14
 
TipOver 58.50
TipUnder 51.05
 
TipOver 5.514.009.109.0014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.031.04
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.061.071.08
TipUnder 0.59.007.707.259.007.50
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.35
 
TipOver 1.51.361.381.371.361.40
TipUnder 1.53.152.902.853.152.88
 
TipOver 21.651.631.69
TipUnder 22.192.182.26
 
TipOver 2.52.232.162.152.102.152.162.302.20
TipUnder 2.51.621.681.651.651.601.681.671.65
 
TipOver 33.10
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.54.103.853.854.104.20
TipUnder 3.51.241.231.221.241.22
 
TipOver 46.70
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.59.007.507.259.008.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.061.081.07
 
TipOver 5.521.0011.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.011.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.031.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.515.009.8510.0015.00
 
TipOver 11.04
TipUnder 18.80
 
TipOver 1.51.221.231.231.221.25
TipUnder 1.54.303.853.754.303.95
 
TipOver 21.34
TipUnder 23.05
 
TipOver 2.51.751.741.721.721.731.741.811.77
TipUnder 2.52.022.102.052.001.972.102.102.00
 
TipOver 32.282.252.35
TipUnder 31.601.601.64
 
TipOver 3.52.952.802.852.952.90
TipUnder 3.51.401.401.371.401.40
 
TipOver 44.30
TipUnder 41.19
 
TipOver 4.55.754.905.205.755.50
TipUnder 4.51.151.151.131.151.14
 
TipOver 58.35
TipUnder 51.05
 
TipOver 5.512.508.809.0012.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.041.031.05
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.061.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.507.707.259.508.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.35
 
TipOver 1.51.361.381.371.361.40
TipUnder 1.53.152.902.853.152.90
 
TipOver 21.631.631.68
TipUnder 22.222.182.29
 
TipOver 2.52.202.172.152.102.152.172.282.15
TipUnder 2.51.641.681.651.651.631.681.681.67
 
TipOver 33.10
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.54.103.853.854.104.00
TipUnder 3.51.241.231.221.241.22
 
TipOver 46.70
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.59.007.507.259.008.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.061.081.07
 
TipOver 5.521.0011.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.011.02
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict