Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 191       Español Português English

Services

England (344)

England

Championship

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football England Championship.

Bet type
27 May 2019
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.071.06
TipUnder 0.510.509.9510.50
 
TipOver 1.51.301.311.321.30
TipUnder 1.53.603.203.453.60
 
TipOver 21.471.491.52
TipUnder 22.472.502.61
 
TipOver 2.51.961.981.962.011.982.08
TipUnder 2.51.741.831.781.811.831.83
 
TipOver 32.772.92
TipUnder 31.411.42
 
TipOver 3.53.553.353.423.55
TipUnder 3.51.301.291.321.30
 
TipOver 4.57.506.807.50
TipUnder 4.51.111.111.11
 
TipOver 5.517.0016.2517.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict