Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 146       Español Português English

Services

England (8322)

England

Championship

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football England Championship.

Bet type
29 March 2019
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.5011.2510.50
 
TipOver 1.51.271.311.281.28
TipUnder 1.53.553.453.333.60
 
TipOver 21.481.45
TipUnder 22.652.77
 
TipOver 2.51.881.931.941.891.901.931.97
TipUnder 2.51.791.821.861.811.801.821.91
 
TipOver 32.702.73
TipUnder 31.471.46
 
TipOver 3.53.453.403.173.50
TipUnder 3.51.291.321.311.29
 
TipOver 4.57.005.807.00
TipUnder 4.51.101.101.10
 
TipOver 5.515.50
TipUnder 5.51.03
30 March 2019
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.511.5013.2511.50
 
TipOver 1.51.261.251.26
TipUnder 1.53.703.623.70
 
TipOver 21.391.38
TipUnder 23.003.02
 
TipOver 2.51.741.871.821.781.871.83
TipUnder 2.51.891.871.981.931.872.06
 
TipOver 32.372.53
TipUnder 31.581.53
 
TipOver 3.53.353.002.913.35
TipUnder 3.51.301.391.361.30
 
TipOver 4.56.755.206.75
TipUnder 4.51.101.131.10
 
TipOver 5.513.00
TipUnder 5.51.03
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.511.5011.5011.50
 
TipOver 1.51.261.281.26
TipUnder 1.53.703.373.70
 
TipOver 21.461.45
TipUnder 22.722.76
 
TipOver 2.51.831.871.931.871.871.881.96
TipUnder 2.51.791.881.871.831.831.891.92
 
TipOver 32.622.72
TipUnder 31.491.46
 
TipOver 3.53.353.303.123.35
TipUnder 3.51.301.331.321.30
 
TipOver 4.56.755.656.75
TipUnder 4.51.101.111.10
 
TipOver 5.515.00
TipUnder 5.51.03
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.009.109.00
 
TipOver 1.51.351.391.351.35
TipUnder 1.53.103.002.933.10
 
TipOver 21.541.631.62
TipUnder 22.182.282.35
 
TipOver 2.52.072.162.152.112.102.162.22
TipUnder 2.51.611.651.701.651.651.651.70
 
TipOver 33.20
TipUnder 31.35
 
TipOver 3.54.103.684.10
TipUnder 3.51.221.241.22
 
TipOver 4.58.506.858.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 5.521.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.512.0012.0012.00
 
TipOver 1.51.261.271.26
TipUnder 1.53.703.423.70
 
TipOver 21.451.40
TipUnder 22.752.91
 
TipOver 2.51.831.871.911.841.851.871.94
TipUnder 2.51.811.881.891.861.851.881.94
 
TipOver 32.602.59
TipUnder 31.501.51
 
TipOver 3.53.353.253.073.35
TipUnder 3.51.301.341.331.30
 
TipOver 4.56.755.556.75
TipUnder 4.51.101.111.10
 
TipOver 5.514.50
TipUnder 5.51.03
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.59.5010.259.50
 
TipOver 1.51.321.331.311.32
TipUnder 1.53.253.303.183.25
 
TipOver 21.521.50
TipUnder 22.532.61
 
TipOver 2.51.912.072.011.971.972.082.05
TipUnder 2.51.721.711.801.741.751.721.83
 
TipOver 32.832.87
TipUnder 31.431.41
 
TipOver 3.53.853.333.85
TipUnder 3.51.241.281.25
 
TipOver 4.58.006.158.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.091.08
 
TipOver 5.517.25
TipUnder 5.51.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.051.06
TipUnder 0.59.5010.509.50
 
TipOver 1.51.321.331.311.32
TipUnder 1.53.253.303.153.25
 
TipOver 21.521.52
TipUnder 22.532.57
 
TipOver 2.51.932.072.011.971.972.072.07
TipUnder 2.51.711.711.801.751.751.711.81
 
TipOver 32.832.98
TipUnder 31.431.38
 
TipOver 3.53.853.353.85
TipUnder 3.51.241.281.24
 
TipOver 4.58.006.158.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.091.08
 
TipOver 5.517.50
TipUnder 5.51.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.59.509.709.50
 
TipOver 1.51.331.361.331.33
TipUnder 1.53.203.153.053.20
 
TipOver 21.501.571.57
TipUnder 22.272.402.44
 
TipOver 2.52.002.102.092.042.052.102.15
TipUnder 2.51.651.681.741.701.701.701.75
 
TipOver 33.00
TipUnder 31.39
 
TipOver 3.53.953.503.95
TipUnder 3.51.231.261.24
 
TipOver 4.58.506.508.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.081.07
 
TipOver 5.519.25
TipUnder 5.51.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.061.05
TipUnder 0.510.009.8510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.321.361.341.32
TipUnder 1.53.253.152.993.25
 
TipOver 21.521.581.59
TipUnder 22.242.372.41
 
TipOver 2.52.012.072.092.052.052.082.17
TipUnder 2.51.641.711.741.691.671.721.74
 
TipOver 33.05
TipUnder 31.38
 
TipOver 3.53.903.583.90
TipUnder 3.51.241.251.24
 
TipOver 4.58.006.608.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.08
 
TipOver 5.520.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.111.101.11
TipUnder 0.56.506.906.50
 
TipOver 1.51.521.531.501.521.53
TipUnder 1.52.452.502.432.452.55
 
TipOver 21.851.952.01
TipUnder 21.771.851.87
 
TipOver 2.52.702.602.532.502.752.72
TipUnder 2.51.431.501.461.461.431.46
 
TipOver 3.55.604.725.60
TipUnder 3.51.131.151.13
 
TipOver 4.513.008.6513.00
TipUnder 4.51.031.041.03
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.512.0013.7512.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.221.22
TipUnder 1.54.103.884.10
 
TipOver 21.37
TipUnder 23.10
 
TipOver 2.51.691.751.771.721.731.751.81
TipUnder 2.51.942.022.052.002.002.022.08
 
TipOver 32.202.322.37
TipUnder 31.531.611.61
 
TipOver 3.52.952.902.732.95
TipUnder 3.51.371.411.401.38
 
TipOver 4.55.754.875.75
TipUnder 4.51.131.141.13
 
TipOver 5.511.50
TipUnder 5.51.04
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.59.5010.009.50
 
TipOver 1.51.301.361.321.30
TipUnder 1.53.353.153.123.35
 
TipOver 21.571.55
TipUnder 22.402.48
 
TipOver 2.51.982.022.092.002.002.022.13
TipUnder 2.51.661.751.741.721.701.751.76
 
TipOver 33.00
TipUnder 31.39
 
TipOver 3.53.703.423.70
TipUnder 3.51.261.271.26
 
TipOver 4.57.506.357.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.08
 
TipOver 5.518.25
TipUnder 5.51.02
02 April 2019
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.081.07
TipUnder 0.58.508.308.50
 
TipOver 1.51.361.401.37
TipUnder 1.53.002.733.00
 
TipOver 21.671.78
TipUnder 21.972.12
 
TipOver 2.52.252.232.242.252.232.42
TipUnder 2.51.511.621.581.571.631.58
 
TipOver 3.54.254.024.30
TipUnder 3.51.201.201.21
 
TipOver 4.59.007.509.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.50
TipUnder 5.51.01
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.512.5015.5012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.201.191.20
TipUnder 1.54.354.254.35
 
TipOver 21.31
TipUnder 23.45
 
TipOver 2.51.591.681.681.641.651.681.68
TipUnder 2.52.092.102.182.122.102.102.25
 
TipOver 32.022.122.17
TipUnder 31.641.721.73
 
TipOver 3.52.802.702.542.80
TipUnder 3.51.411.471.461.42
 
TipOver 4.55.304.455.30
TipUnder 4.51.151.171.15
 
TipOver 5.59.85
TipUnder 5.51.05
06 April 2019
12:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.515.0017.5015.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.181.18
TipUnder 1.54.804.534.80
 
TipOver 2.51.601.611.581.571.601.61
TipUnder 2.52.282.322.232.202.282.37
 
TipOver 31.902.002.03
TipUnder 31.731.811.85
 
TipOver 3.52.602.502.422.602.59
TipUnder 3.51.461.531.501.481.51
 
TipOver 4.54.804.154.80
TipUnder 4.51.171.191.17
 
TipOver 5.58.90
TipUnder 5.51.06
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.0010.5010.00
 
TipOver 1.51.281.341.311.28
TipUnder 1.53.503.253.183.50
 
TipOver 21.531.52
TipUnder 22.502.57
 
TipOver 2.51.931.952.021.971.971.952.07
TipUnder 2.51.711.801.791.751.751.801.81
 
TipOver 32.872.95
TipUnder 31.421.39
 
TipOver 3.53.503.333.50
TipUnder 3.51.281.281.28
 
TipOver 4.57.006.157.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 5.517.25
TipUnder 5.51.02
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.007.858.00
 
TipOver 1.51.411.451.431.411.43
TipUnder 1.52.802.752.632.802.80
 
TipOver 21.711.761.82
TipUnder 21.932.062.07
 
TipOver 2.52.382.362.322.302.382.48
TipUnder 2.51.551.591.541.531.551.56
 
TipOver 3.54.704.224.70
TipUnder 3.51.181.191.18
 
TipOver 4.510.507.8510.50
TipUnder 4.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 5.528.50
TipUnder 5.51.01
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.091.091.09
TipUnder 0.57.507.757.50
 
TipOver 1.51.441.461.431.441.44
TipUnder 1.52.702.722.622.702.77
 
TipOver 21.721.791.83
TipUnder 21.912.022.05
 
TipOver 2.52.482.372.342.352.482.49
TipUnder 2.51.501.581.531.531.501.55
 
TipOver 3.54.904.254.90
TipUnder 3.51.161.181.16
 
TipOver 4.511.007.9011.00
TipUnder 4.51.041.051.04
 
TipOver 5.529.00
TipUnder 5.51.01
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.512.5014.0012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.221.221.22
TipUnder 1.54.103.874.10
 
TipOver 21.36
TipUnder 23.15
 
TipOver 2.51.651.741.751.721.701.741.75
TipUnder 2.52.002.022.082.012.002.022.15
 
TipOver 32.132.252.29
TipUnder 31.571.641.65
 
TipOver 3.52.952.872.743.00
TipUnder 3.51.371.421.401.38
 
TipOver 4.55.754.875.75
TipUnder 4.51.131.141.13
 
TipOver 5.511.50
TipUnder 5.51.04
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.061.05
TipUnder 0.510.009.4510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.301.371.341.30
TipUnder 1.53.353.102.993.35
 
TipOver 21.521.601.59
TipUnder 22.242.342.41
 
TipOver 2.52.032.022.122.072.052.022.20
TipUnder 2.51.631.751.721.681.671.761.71
 
TipOver 33.10
TipUnder 31.37
 
TipOver 3.53.703.583.70
TipUnder 3.51.261.251.26
 
TipOver 4.57.506.657.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.08
 
TipOver 5.520.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.0011.0010.00
 
TipOver 1.51.281.311.281.29
TipUnder 1.53.503.453.333.50
 
TipOver 21.481.47
TipUnder 22.652.70
 
TipOver 2.51.871.961.961.901.901.962.01
TipUnder 2.51.761.801.841.811.801.801.87
 
TipOver 32.722.80
TipUnder 31.461.43
 
TipOver 3.53.503.403.173.50
TipUnder 3.51.281.321.311.28
 
TipOver 4.57.005.807.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.101.09
 
TipOver 5.515.50
TipUnder 5.51.03
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.0010.5010.00
 
TipOver 1.51.281.331.301.28
TipUnder 1.53.503.303.203.50
 
TipOver 21.521.51
TipUnder 22.532.59
 
TipOver 2.51.941.952.021.961.951.962.06
TipUnder 2.51.691.801.791.761.751.811.83
 
TipOver 32.832.87
TipUnder 31.431.41
 
TipOver 3.53.503.303.50
TipUnder 3.51.281.291.28
 
TipOver 4.57.006.107.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 5.517.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.061.05
TipUnder 0.510.0010.2510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.301.351.311.30
TipUnder 1.53.353.203.133.35
 
TipOver 21.551.54
TipUnder 22.452.51
 
TipOver 2.51.942.022.051.991.972.022.11
TipUnder 2.51.691.751.771.731.731.751.78
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.41
 
TipOver 3.53.703.383.70
TipUnder 3.51.261.271.26
 
TipOver 4.57.506.257.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.091.08
 
TipOver 5.518.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.0010.7510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.281.331.301.29
TipUnder 1.53.503.303.253.50
 
TipOver 21.511.52
TipUnder 22.552.56
 
TipOver 2.51.911.952.011.941.931.952.07
TipUnder 2.51.721.801.801.771.771.801.81
 
TipOver 32.80
TipUnder 31.44
 
TipOver 3.53.503.253.55
TipUnder 3.51.281.291.29
 
TipOver 4.57.006.007.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 5.516.50
TipUnder 5.51.02
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.0010.7510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.281.321.291.28
TipUnder 1.53.503.403.253.50
 
TipOver 21.491.46
TipUnder 22.622.72
 
TipOver 2.51.891.961.971.931.962.00
TipUnder 2.51.741.801.831.781.801.88
 
TipOver 32.722.77
TipUnder 31.461.45
 
TipOver 3.53.503.403.253.50
TipUnder 3.51.281.321.301.28
 
TipOver 4.57.005.957.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.101.09
 
TipOver 5.516.25
TipUnder 5.51.02
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.081.07
TipUnder 0.58.508.358.50
 
TipOver 1.51.371.431.401.38
TipUnder 1.52.952.832.742.95
 
TipOver 21.641.711.74
TipUnder 22.022.142.17
 
TipOver 2.52.212.252.282.242.202.252.37
TipUnder 2.51.531.601.631.581.571.601.61
 
TipOver 3.54.354.004.40
TipUnder 3.51.201.201.20
 
TipOver 4.59.507.459.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.50
TipUnder 5.51.01
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict