Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 136       Español Português English

Services

USA (1314)

USA

NBA

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Basketball USA NBA.

Bet type
19 January 2018
01:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 215.51.291.29
TipUnder 215.53.703.70
 
TipOver 216.51.331.33
TipUnder 216.53.403.40
 
TipOver 217.51.371.37
TipUnder 217.53.203.20
 
TipOver 218.51.411.41
TipUnder 218.52.952.95
 
TipOver 219.51.461.501.46
TipUnder 219.52.802.452.80
 
TipOver 220.51.501.50
TipUnder 220.52.602.60
 
TipOver 221.51.571.601.57
TipUnder 221.52.452.202.45
 
TipOver 222.51.631.63
TipUnder 222.52.322.32
 
TipOver 223.51.701.701.70
TipUnder 223.52.182.002.18
 
TipOver 2241.83
TipUnder 2242.06
 
TipOver 224.51.781.781.87
TipUnder 224.52.072.072.01
 
TipOver 2251.92
TipUnder 2251.97
 
TipOver 225.51.931.861.851.861.97
TipUnder 225.51.921.971.851.971.93
 
TipOver 2262.01
TipUnder 2261.88
 
TipOver 226.51.951.952.05
TipUnder 226.51.881.881.84
 
TipOver 2272.09
TipUnder 2271.80
 
TipOver 227.52.052.052.05
TipUnder 227.51.791.701.79
 
TipOver 228.52.162.16
TipUnder 228.51.721.72
 
TipOver 229.52.282.252.28
TipUnder 229.51.651.601.65
 
TipOver 230.52.402.40
TipUnder 230.51.581.58
 
TipOver 231.52.552.452.55
TipUnder 231.51.531.501.53
 
TipOver 232.52.702.70
TipUnder 232.51.481.48
 
TipOver 233.52.902.90
TipUnder 233.51.431.43
 
TipOver 234.53.103.10
TipUnder 234.51.381.38
 
TipOver 236.53.553.55
TipUnder 236.51.321.32
04:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 203.51.321.32
TipUnder 203.53.503.50
 
TipOver 204.51.361.36
TipUnder 204.53.253.25
 
TipOver 205.51.401.40
TipUnder 205.53.053.05
 
TipOver 206.51.441.44
TipUnder 206.52.852.85
 
TipOver 207.51.491.501.49
TipUnder 207.52.652.452.65
 
TipOver 208.51.551.55
TipUnder 208.52.502.50
 
TipOver 209.51.611.601.61
TipUnder 209.52.352.252.35
 
TipOver 210.51.671.67
TipUnder 210.52.232.23
 
TipOver 211.51.741.701.74
TipUnder 211.52.122.002.12
 
TipOver 2121.79
TipUnder 2122.11
 
TipOver 212.51.821.821.83
TipUnder 212.52.002.002.06
 
TipOver 2131.88
TipUnder 2132.02
 
TipOver 213.51.911.851.911.92
TipUnder 213.51.911.851.911.98
 
TipOver 2141.931.96
TipUnder 2141.921.92
 
TipOver 214.52.002.002.00
TipUnder 214.51.831.831.88
 
TipOver 2152.04
TipUnder 2151.83
 
TipOver 215.52.102.002.10
TipUnder 215.51.751.701.75
 
TipOver 216.52.232.23
TipUnder 216.51.681.68
 
TipOver 217.52.352.202.35
TipUnder 217.51.611.601.61
 
TipOver 218.52.482.48
TipUnder 218.51.551.55
 
TipOver 219.52.632.452.63
TipUnder 219.51.501.501.50
 
TipOver 220.52.802.80
TipUnder 220.51.451.45
 
TipOver 221.53.003.00
TipUnder 221.51.411.41
 
TipOver 222.53.203.20
TipUnder 222.51.371.37
 
TipOver 224.53.653.65
TipUnder 224.51.301.30
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict