Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 128       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (3542)

UEFA

Champions League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Champions League.

Bet type
12 February 2019
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.515.0014.7515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.221.211.22
TipUnder 1.54.504.204.074.50
 
TipOver 21.32
TipUnder 23.32
 
TipOver 2.51.671.721.681.681.671.731.70
TipUnder 2.52.092.162.162.062.052.162.22
 
TipOver 32.112.132.20
TipUnder 31.661.701.71
 
TipOver 3.52.882.712.642.88
TipUnder 3.51.431.451.431.44
 
TipOver 44.05
TipUnder 41.23
 
TipOver 4.55.604.754.655.60
TipUnder 4.51.161.181.161.16
 
TipOver 5.512.0010.5012.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.06
 
TipOver 6.529.0029.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.041.06
TipUnder 0.512.0012.0012.00
 
TipOver 1.51.281.271.261.28
TipUnder 1.53.803.703.533.80
 
TipOver 21.421.38
TipUnder 22.823.01
 
TipOver 2.51.841.921.851.821.831.921.88
TipUnder 2.51.931.911.931.881.871.912.00
 
TipOver 32.432.472.51
TipUnder 31.511.531.54
 
TipOver 3.53.403.042.983.40
TipUnder 3.51.341.371.341.34
 
TipOver 44.90
TipUnder 41.17
 
TipOver 4.57.005.407.00
TipUnder 4.51.121.121.12
 
TipOver 5.516.0013.7516.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.031.04
13 February 2019
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.518.0019.2518.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.171.151.17
TipUnder 1.55.404.905.005.40
 
TipOver 21.23
TipUnder 24.05
 
TipOver 2.51.561.531.521.531.561.54
TipUnder 2.52.482.472.362.352.482.51
 
TipOver 31.841.851.90
TipUnder 31.931.931.98
 
TipOver 3.52.322.432.302.262.432.41
TipUnder 3.51.551.581.601.571.581.59
 
TipOver 43.32
TipUnder 41.32
 
TipOver 4.54.403.853.824.40
TipUnder 4.51.231.251.221.23
 
TipOver 5.59.007.759.00
TipUnder 5.51.091.081.09
 
TipOver 6.520.0020.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.515.0015.2515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.211.221.201.21
TipUnder 1.54.704.204.224.70
 
TipOver 21.32
TipUnder 23.32
 
TipOver 2.51.671.681.681.651.651.681.72
TipUnder 2.52.092.232.162.112.102.232.18
 
TipOver 32.102.132.22
TipUnder 31.671.701.70
 
TipOver 3.52.752.712.562.75
TipUnder 3.51.461.451.451.46
 
TipOver 44.20
TipUnder 41.22
 
TipOver 4.55.204.754.485.20
TipUnder 4.51.181.181.171.18
 
TipOver 5.511.0010.0011.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.06
 
TipOver 6.526.0026.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
19 February 2019
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.518.0018.0018.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.181.171.19
TipUnder 1.55.104.754.685.10
 
TipOver 21.27
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.551.611.601.561.571.611.59
TipUnder 2.52.312.352.302.272.252.352.40
 
TipOver 31.951.962.00
TipUnder 31.821.821.88
 
TipOver 3.52.602.472.372.602.54
TipUnder 3.51.521.531.521.521.53
 
TipOver 43.60
TipUnder 41.28
 
TipOver 4.54.804.204.034.80
TipUnder 4.51.201.221.201.20
 
TipOver 5.510.008.5010.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.521.0021.5021.00
 
TipOver 1.51.151.141.15
TipUnder 1.56.005.356.00
 
TipOver 21.20
TipUnder 24.44
 
TipOver 2.51.491.501.471.471.49
TipUnder 2.52.702.552.492.502.70
 
TipOver 31.721.751.78
TipUnder 32.012.052.12
 
TipOver 3.52.172.282.212.162.282.26
TipUnder 3.51.621.651.651.621.651.67
 
TipOver 43.15
TipUnder 41.35
 
TipOver 4.54.003.703.574.00
TipUnder 4.51.261.271.251.26
 
TipOver 5.58.007.008.00
TipUnder 5.51.101.091.10
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
20 February 2019
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.101.101.10
TipUnder 0.58.007.108.00
 
TipOver 1.51.481.461.501.481.461.51
TipUnder 1.52.492.752.552.482.752.58
 
TipOver 21.891.911.96
TipUnder 21.871.871.92
 
TipOver 2.52.482.552.482.452.502.64
TipUnder 2.51.561.501.481.471.561.49
 
TipOver 34.05
TipUnder 31.23
 
TipOver 3.55.004.904.585.00
TipUnder 3.51.191.171.161.19
 
TipOver 4.511.508.4511.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.041.06
 
TipOver 5.530.0030.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.519.0020.5019.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.171.151.17
TipUnder 1.55.404.905.005.40
 
TipOver 21.23
TipUnder 24.05
 
TipOver 2.51.561.531.511.501.561.53
TipUnder 2.52.482.472.392.402.482.54
 
TipOver 31.851.851.88
TipUnder 31.921.932.00
 
TipOver 3.52.312.482.352.262.482.40
TipUnder 3.51.551.561.581.571.561.59
 
TipOver 43.32
TipUnder 41.32
 
TipOver 4.54.504.053.784.50
TipUnder 4.51.221.231.231.22
 
TipOver 5.59.007.759.00
TipUnder 5.51.081.081.08
 
TipOver 6.521.0021.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict