Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 48       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (4969)

UEFA

Champions League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Champions League.

Bet type
19 September 2018
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.04
TipUnder 0.514.0014.0014.00
 
TipOver 11.04
TipUnder 18.80
 
TipOver 1.51.251.241.251.24
TipUnder 1.54.103.753.974.20
 
TipOver 21.35
TipUnder 23.00
 
TipOver 2.51.781.831.741.781.751.791.85
TipUnder 2.52.042.002.022.051.952.062.07
 
TipOver 32.312.262.44
TipUnder 31.611.591.61
 
TipOver 3.53.202.852.933.10
TipUnder 3.51.371.391.411.38
 
TipOver 44.40
TipUnder 41.18
 
TipOver 4.56.405.105.456.10
TipUnder 4.51.141.141.151.14
 
TipOver 58.50
TipUnder 51.05
 
TipOver 5.514.009.1012.0013.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.051.05
 
TipOver 6.534.00
TipUnder 6.51.01
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.516.0016.2516.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.201.201.20
TipUnder 1.54.804.254.574.80
 
TipOver 21.28
TipUnder 23.40
 
TipOver 2.51.641.661.621.651.601.661.68
TipUnder 2.52.272.252.212.252.202.252.32
 
TipOver 32.062.022.13
TipUnder 31.761.741.81
 
TipOver 3.52.702.522.582.70
TipUnder 3.51.481.481.511.48
 
TipOver 43.75
TipUnder 41.24
 
TipOver 4.55.104.404.635.10
TipUnder 4.51.181.181.201.19
 
TipOver 57.50
TipUnder 51.07
 
TipOver 5.510.508.009.3510.50
TipUnder 5.51.071.061.071.07
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.517.0017.7518.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.181.191.19
TipUnder 1.55.104.404.735.10
 
TipOver 21.26
TipUnder 23.60
 
TipOver 2.51.611.611.591.611.501.611.65
TipUnder 2.52.312.352.262.332.402.352.37
 
TipOver 32.001.952.06
TipUnder 31.851.791.86
 
TipOver 3.52.602.452.502.602.60
TipUnder 3.51.521.511.541.521.54
 
TipOver 43.60
TipUnder 41.26
 
TipOver 4.54.804.254.424.80
TipUnder 4.51.201.201.211.20
 
TipOver 57.00
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.510.007.508.8010.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.081.07
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.081.081.091.09
TipUnder 1.59.006.707.958.50
 
TipOver 21.11
TipUnder 26.00
 
TipOver 2.51.291.311.321.301.32
TipUnder 2.53.753.203.453.153.55
 
TipOver 31.441.44
TipUnder 32.652.84
 
TipOver 3.51.831.721.791.791.841.84
TipUnder 3.52.032.001.952.032.002.06
 
TipOver 42.352.252.38
TipUnder 41.601.601.62
 
TipOver 4.52.752.702.752.95
TipUnder 4.51.461.431.461.42
 
TipOver 53.85
TipUnder 51.23
 
TipOver 5.54.904.404.655.25
TipUnder 5.51.201.181.201.18
 
TipOver 67.20
TipUnder 61.08
 
TipOver 6.59.507.7010.50
TipUnder 6.51.081.061.07
 
TipOver 7.520.0023.00
TipUnder 7.51.021.02
 
TipOver 21.51.851.85
TipUnder 21.51.851.85
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.061.08
TipUnder 0.59.007.708.75
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.35
 
TipOver 1.51.381.381.40
TipUnder 1.53.052.903.00
 
TipOver 21.681.631.69
TipUnder 22.192.182.30
 
TipOver 2.52.272.282.152.232.002.29
TipUnder 2.51.641.661.651.661.701.69
 
TipOver 33.15
TipUnder 31.32
 
TipOver 3.54.353.854.03
TipUnder 3.51.231.231.25
 
TipOver 46.70
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.59.507.508.20
TipUnder 4.51.071.071.08
 
TipOver 5.525.0022.50
TipUnder 5.51.021.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.01
TipUnder 0.529.0029.00
 
TipOver 1.51.101.091.101.10
TipUnder 1.57.506.507.507.50
 
TipOver 21.11
TipUnder 26.00
 
TipOver 2.51.361.321.341.401.36
TipUnder 2.53.253.153.282.703.25
 
TipOver 31.461.48
TipUnder 32.602.77
 
TipOver 3.51.881.941.821.841.941.89
TipUnder 3.51.981.901.921.971.902.03
 
TipOver 42.372.282.43
TipUnder 41.591.581.62
 
TipOver 4.53.202.772.883.20
TipUnder 4.51.371.411.421.37
 
TipOver 54.10
TipUnder 51.21
 
TipOver 5.55.804.554.905.80
TipUnder 5.51.151.171.181.15
 
TipOver 67.50
TipUnder 61.07
 
TipOver 6.512.008.0012.00
TipUnder 6.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 7.526.0026.00
TipUnder 7.51.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.051.061.06
TipUnder 0.511.008.7510.7511.00
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 17.70
 
TipOver 1.51.301.301.321.30
TipUnder 1.53.603.303.423.60
 
TipOver 21.501.471.50
TipUnder 22.612.572.71
 
TipOver 2.52.022.001.932.001.902.002.02
TipUnder 2.51.831.841.811.821.801.851.90
 
TipOver 32.622.81
TipUnder 31.451.47
 
TipOver 3.53.603.203.453.60
TipUnder 3.51.301.311.321.30
 
TipOver 45.30
TipUnder 41.13
 
TipOver 4.57.506.206.757.50
TipUnder 4.51.111.101.111.11
 
TipOver 5.517.0016.5017.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.513.0012.7513.00
 
TipOver 11.05
TipUnder 18.50
 
TipOver 1.51.261.251.271.26
TipUnder 1.54.003.703.834.10
 
TipOver 21.381.43
TipUnder 22.902.97
 
TipOver 2.51.841.841.801.831.751.841.92
TipUnder 2.52.012.001.941.981.952.002.00
 
TipOver 32.492.352.56
TipUnder 31.531.551.56
 
TipOver 3.53.202.953.053.20
TipUnder 3.51.371.371.391.37
 
TipOver 44.55
TipUnder 41.17
 
TipOver 4.51.855.305.751.85
TipUnder 4.51.851.131.141.85
 
TipOver 59.10
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.514.0013.0014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.04
 
TipOver 26.51.851.85
TipUnder 26.51.851.85
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict