Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 155       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (2502)

UEFA

Champions League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Champions League.

Bet type
31 October 2017
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 2.51.601.64
TipUnder 2.52.202.34
 
TipOver 32.012.06
TipUnder 31.761.84
 
TipOver 3.52.61
TipUnder 3.51.52
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.512.008.5012.00
 
TipOver 1.51.301.321.301.33
TipUnder 1.53.653.203.653.30
 
TipOver 21.48
TipUnder 22.71
 
TipOver 2.51.941.981.951.751.982.012.00
TipUnder 2.51.831.861.801.951.861.891.80
 
TipOver 32.76
TipUnder 31.47
 
TipOver 3.53.603.353.603.50
TipUnder 3.51.301.301.301.28
 
TipOver 4.57.506.257.507.00
TipUnder 4.51.111.101.111.09
 
TipOver 5.518.0011.0018.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.021.03
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.529.0013.0029.00
 
TipOver 1.51.101.091.101.10
TipUnder 1.58.006.508.006.50
 
TipOver 2.51.351.331.351.351.35
TipUnder 2.53.303.152.953.303.10
 
TipOver 31.50
TipUnder 32.67
 
TipOver 3.51.891.921.851.921.921.85
TipUnder 3.51.881.921.901.921.971.91
 
TipOver 42.44
TipUnder 41.60
 
TipOver 4.53.152.903.152.90
TipUnder 4.51.381.381.381.40
 
TipOver 5.55.754.805.755.00
TipUnder 5.51.161.161.161.17
 
TipOver 6.511.5011.50
TipUnder 6.51.061.06
 
TipOver 7.525.0025.00
TipUnder 7.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.021.04
TipUnder 0.516.0011.0016.00
 
TipOver 1.51.231.231.231.22
TipUnder 1.54.353.904.354.20
 
TipOver 2.51.751.721.751.751.781.73
TipUnder 2.52.102.051.952.102.132.10
 
TipOver 32.30
TipUnder 31.67
 
TipOver 3.53.002.803.002.85
TipUnder 3.51.411.401.411.42
 
TipOver 4.55.805.205.805.25
TipUnder 4.51.151.141.151.15
 
TipOver 5.513.0010.0013.00
TipUnder 5.51.051.031.05
 
TipOver 6.531.0031.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.523.0013.0023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.151.141.15
TipUnder 1.56.105.006.105.25
 
TipOver 2.51.481.481.501.481.50
TipUnder 2.52.702.552.402.702.55
 
TipOver 31.751.82
TipUnder 32.002.09
 
TipOver 3.52.282.202.282.332.20
TipUnder 3.51.661.621.661.651.65
 
TipOver 4.54.003.704.003.75
TipUnder 4.51.261.251.261.25
 
TipOver 5.58.006.508.006.50
TipUnder 5.51.101.091.101.10
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 1.51.051.031.05
TipUnder 1.512.5010.0012.50
 
TipOver 2.51.201.171.201.201.18
TipUnder 2.54.904.604.004.904.75
 
TipOver 3.51.531.481.531.48
TipUnder 3.52.552.552.552.60
 
TipOver 41.701.75
TipUnder 42.102.17
 
TipOver 4.52.232.052.232.10
TipUnder 4.51.681.721.681.70
 
TipOver 5.53.653.153.653.25
TipUnder 5.51.301.331.301.33
 
TipOver 6.56.506.505.50
TipUnder 6.51.131.131.14
 
TipOver 7.513.0013.00
TipUnder 7.51.051.05
 
TipOver 8.526.0026.00
TipUnder 8.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.021.04
TipUnder 0.515.0011.0015.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.191.201.22
TipUnder 1.54.804.404.804.20
 
TipOver 2.51.661.621.551.661.691.65
TipUnder 2.52.282.202.302.282.262.20
 
TipOver 32.14
TipUnder 31.78
 
TipOver 3.52.702.552.702.60
TipUnder 3.51.491.481.491.48
 
TipOver 4.55.004.405.004.75
TipUnder 4.51.191.191.191.18
 
TipOver 5.510.508.0010.50
TipUnder 5.51.071.061.07
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.061.061.07
TipUnder 0.511.008.0011.008.00
 
TipOver 1.51.301.351.301.36
TipUnder 1.53.553.053.553.10
 
TipOver 21.61
TipUnder 22.42
 
TipOver 2.52.091.982.051.951.982.172.10
TipUnder 2.51.711.851.721.751.851.751.70
 
TipOver 3.53.653.553.653.80
TipUnder 3.51.301.271.301.25
 
TipOver 4.57.507.007.507.50
TipUnder 4.51.101.081.101.08
 
TipOver 5.518.0013.0018.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.011.03
01 November 2017
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.20
TipUnder 1.54.404.33
 
TipOver 2.51.621.601.681.62
TipUnder 2.52.202.202.292.25
 
TipOver 32.022.12
TipUnder 31.721.79
 
TipOver 3.52.552.55
TipUnder 3.51.481.50
 
TipOver 4.54.404.50
TipUnder 4.51.191.20
 
TipOver 5.58.00
TipUnder 5.51.06
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.04
TipUnder 0.59.25
 
TipOver 1.51.25
TipUnder 1.53.70
 
TipOver 2.51.80
TipUnder 2.51.95
 
TipOver 3.52.95
TipUnder 3.51.37
 
TipOver 4.55.40
TipUnder 4.51.13
 
TipOver 5.510.00
TipUnder 5.51.03
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 1.51.081.081.081.07
TipUnder 1.59.007.009.008.00
 
TipOver 2.51.291.281.251.291.28
TipUnder 2.53.753.453.603.753.55
 
TipOver 3.51.771.761.721.761.791.73
TipUnder 3.52.002.082.052.082.132.10
 
TipOver 42.24
TipUnder 41.70
 
TipOver 4.52.802.652.802.62
TipUnder 4.51.461.451.461.48
 
TipOver 5.54.904.404.904.33
TipUnder 5.51.201.191.201.20
 
TipOver 6.59.509.50
TipUnder 6.51.081.08
 
TipOver 7.520.0020.00
TipUnder 7.51.021.02
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 1.51.051.031.05
TipUnder 1.513.0010.0013.00
 
TipOver 2.51.181.171.171.181.17
TipUnder 2.55.104.604.405.105.00
 
TipOver 3.51.501.451.501.44
TipUnder 3.52.652.652.652.70
 
TipOver 4.52.162.002.162.00
TipUnder 4.51.721.751.721.80
 
TipOver 5.53.503.053.503.10
TipUnder 5.51.321.351.321.36
 
TipOver 6.56.256.255.00
TipUnder 6.51.141.141.17
 
TipOver 7.512.0012.00
TipUnder 7.51.061.06
 
TipOver 8.525.0025.00
TipUnder 8.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.523.0013.0023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.131.131.14
TipUnder 1.56.505.406.505.50
 
TipOver 2.51.431.431.451.431.45
TipUnder 2.52.882.702.552.882.70
 
TipOver 31.72
TipUnder 32.22
 
TipOver 3.52.102.052.102.202.10
TipUnder 3.51.761.721.761.741.73
 
TipOver 4.53.603.353.603.40
TipUnder 4.51.301.301.301.30
 
TipOver 5.56.755.906.756.25
TipUnder 5.51.131.111.131.11
 
TipOver 6.514.0014.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.04
 
TipOver 7.531.0031.00
TipUnder 7.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.05
TipUnder 0.513.0013.00
 
TipOver 1.51.241.241.25
TipUnder 1.54.204.203.70
 
TipOver 21.38
TipUnder 23.07
 
TipOver 2.51.811.791.751.791.861.83
TipUnder 2.51.962.061.952.062.041.95
 
TipOver 32.45
TipUnder 31.59
 
TipOver 3.53.053.053.10
TipUnder 3.51.401.401.36
 
TipOver 4.56.006.005.75
TipUnder 4.51.151.151.12
 
TipOver 5.513.0013.00
TipUnder 5.51.051.05
 
TipOver 6.531.0031.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.523.0013.0023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.151.141.151.14
TipUnder 1.56.005.206.005.50
 
TipOver 2.51.491.451.451.491.48
TipUnder 2.52.702.652.552.702.60
 
TipOver 31.711.77
TipUnder 32.092.15
 
TipOver 3.52.282.152.282.262.15
TipUnder 3.51.661.651.661.691.67
 
TipOver 4.54.003.554.003.65
TipUnder 4.51.261.271.261.28
 
TipOver 5.58.006.258.006.50
TipUnder 5.51.101.101.101.10
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.523.0013.0023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.151.141.15
TipUnder 1.56.105.006.105.25
 
TipOver 2.51.481.481.501.481.511.50
TipUnder 2.52.702.552.402.702.642.55
 
TipOver 31.751.83
TipUnder 32.032.08
 
TipOver 3.52.252.202.252.332.25
TipUnder 3.51.671.621.671.651.62
 
TipOver 4.53.953.703.953.80
TipUnder 4.51.261.251.261.25
 
TipOver 5.57.506.507.507.00
TipUnder 5.51.101.091.101.09
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
21:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.523.0013.0023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.131.131.14
TipUnder 1.56.405.406.405.50
 
TipOver 2.51.451.451.401.451.45
TipUnder 2.52.852.652.752.852.70
 
TipOver 31.74
TipUnder 32.20
 
TipOver 3.52.152.102.152.222.10
TipUnder 3.51.731.681.731.721.70
 
TipOver 4.53.703.453.703.45
TipUnder 4.51.291.281.291.30
 
TipOver 5.57.006.257.006.25
TipUnder 5.51.121.101.121.11
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.04
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict