Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 104       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (1271)

UEFA

Nations League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Nations League.

Bet type
05 June 2019
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.05
TipUnder 0.511.5011.50
 
TipOver 1.51.291.29
TipUnder 1.53.603.60
 
TipOver 21.45
TipUnder 22.62
 
TipOver 2.51.881.951.901.95
TipUnder 2.51.801.851.841.85
 
TipOver 32.57
TipUnder 31.47
 
TipOver 3.53.553.153.55
TipUnder 3.51.301.321.30
 
TipOver 4.57.507.50
TipUnder 4.51.101.10
 
TipOver 5.517.0017.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.03
06 June 2019
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.05
TipUnder 0.511.0011.00
 
TipOver 1.51.271.311.27
TipUnder 1.53.753.203.75
 
TipOver 21.49
TipUnder 22.50
 
TipOver 2.51.931.901.961.90
TipUnder 2.51.761.901.781.90
 
TipOver 32.73
TipUnder 31.42
 
TipOver 3.53.353.35
TipUnder 3.51.331.33
 
TipOver 4.56.756.75
TipUnder 4.51.121.12
 
TipOver 5.515.0015.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict