Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 181       Español Português English

Services

Holland (1480)

Holland

Eredivisie

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Holland Eredivisie.

Bet type
25 January 2019
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.25
TipUnder 1.53.70
 
TipOver 21.38
TipUnder 22.90
 
TipOver 2.51.791.82
TipUnder 2.51.952.00
 
TipOver 32.332.42
TipUnder 31.561.53
 
TipOver 3.52.95
TipUnder 3.51.37
 
TipOver 44.55
TipUnder 41.17
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.5013.7512.50
 
TipOver 1.51.241.251.241.24
TipUnder 1.54.103.854.104.10
 
TipOver 21.35
TipUnder 23.15
 
TipOver 2.51.711.801.751.771.801.78
TipUnder 2.52.002.022.052.072.022.09
 
TipOver 32.252.272.34
TipUnder 31.561.621.61
 
TipOver 3.53.102.902.853.10
TipUnder 3.51.381.401.431.38
 
TipOver 44.44
TipUnder 41.20
 
TipOver 4.56.105.306.10
TipUnder 4.51.141.161.14
 
TipOver 5.513.0011.5013.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.051.04
26 January 2019
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.031.02
TipUnder 0.518.0019.0018.00
 
TipOver 1.51.161.171.171.16
TipUnder 1.55.504.905.105.50
 
TipOver 21.23
TipUnder 24.05
 
TipOver 2.51.531.531.561.531.54
TipUnder 2.52.502.472.442.502.46
 
TipOver 31.831.851.89
TipUnder 31.871.931.97
 
TipOver 3.52.382.302.352.382.38
TipUnder 3.51.581.601.601.581.59
 
TipOver 43.32
TipUnder 41.32
 
TipOver 4.54.303.854.104.30
TipUnder 4.51.231.251.241.23
 
TipOver 5.58.507.808.50
TipUnder 5.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 6.519.0019.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.517.0018.7517.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.171.171.17
TipUnder 1.55.304.905.105.30
 
TipOver 21.23
TipUnder 24.05
 
TipOver 2.51.561.551.571.561.56
TipUnder 2.52.432.422.432.432.43
 
TipOver 31.841.871.92
TipUnder 31.851.911.93
 
TipOver 3.52.432.352.362.432.42
TipUnder 3.51.561.581.601.561.56
 
TipOver 43.46
TipUnder 41.30
 
TipOver 4.54.404.054.124.40
TipUnder 4.51.221.231.241.22
 
TipOver 5.59.007.859.00
TipUnder 5.51.081.091.08
 
TipOver 6.520.0020.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.091.091.09
TipUnder 1.58.508.158.50
 
TipOver 2.51.301.321.311.30
TipUnder 2.53.503.323.503.50
 
TipOver 31.451.42
TipUnder 32.712.78
 
TipOver 3.51.751.831.801.781.831.83
TipUnder 3.51.961.981.992.051.982.03
 
TipOver 42.272.34
TipUnder 41.621.61
 
TipOver 4.52.952.782.712.95
TipUnder 4.51.411.431.471.41
 
TipOver 54.05
TipUnder 51.23
 
TipOver 5.55.254.754.555.25
TipUnder 5.51.171.181.201.17
 
TipOver 6.510.5010.50
TipUnder 6.51.061.06
 
TipOver 7.521.0021.00
TipUnder 7.51.021.02
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.512.5013.0012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.251.271.261.25
TipUnder 1.54.003.703.904.00
 
TipOver 21.401.35
TipUnder 22.903.04
 
TipOver 2.51.831.801.821.831.84
TipUnder 2.51.981.992.001.982.02
 
TipOver 32.372.45
TipUnder 31.571.55
 
TipOver 3.53.153.002.983.15
TipUnder 3.51.361.381.401.36
 
TipOver 44.90
TipUnder 41.17
 
TipOver 4.56.255.656.25
TipUnder 4.51.131.151.13
 
TipOver 5.514.0012.5014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.051.04
27 January 2019
12:15 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0016.7516.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.201.201.20
TipUnder 1.54.754.444.654.75
 
TipOver 21.30
TipUnder 23.46
 
TipOver 2.51.601.651.651.641.651.66
TipUnder 2.52.132.252.212.282.252.25
 
TipOver 31.962.052.10
TipUnder 31.711.751.77
 
TipOver 3.52.702.612.542.70
TipUnder 3.51.461.481.521.46
 
TipOver 43.85
TipUnder 41.25
 
TipOver 4.55.104.754.535.10
TipUnder 4.51.181.181.211.18
 
TipOver 5.510.509.0510.50
TipUnder 5.51.061.071.06
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
14:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.021.01
TipUnder 0.525.0025.0025.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.131.13
TipUnder 1.56.505.956.50
 
TipOver 21.18
TipUnder 24.75
 
TipOver 2.51.431.451.451.43
TipUnder 2.52.852.712.782.85
 
TipOver 31.631.671.69
TipUnder 32.082.182.21
 
TipOver 3.52.062.142.102.092.142.17
TipUnder 3.51.651.721.721.751.721.71
 
TipOver 42.82
TipUnder 41.42
 
TipOver 4.53.703.463.473.70
TipUnder 4.51.281.301.311.28
 
TipOver 5.57.006.157.00
TipUnder 5.51.111.131.11
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.04
14:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.517.0017.7517.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.201.201.19
TipUnder 1.54.904.444.684.90
 
TipOver 21.27
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.631.621.621.631.61
TipUnder 2.52.282.272.322.282.33
 
TipOver 31.942.012.04
TipUnder 31.741.781.82
 
TipOver 3.52.652.502.522.65
TipUnder 3.51.481.521.531.48
 
TipOver 43.70
TipUnder 41.27
 
TipOver 4.55.004.444.455.00
TipUnder 4.51.181.201.211.18
 
TipOver 5.510.508.9510.50
TipUnder 5.51.061.081.06
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
16:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.521.0023.5021.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.141.14
TipUnder 1.56.105.806.10
 
TipOver 21.18
TipUnder 24.75
 
TipOver 2.51.461.451.471.46
TipUnder 2.52.752.712.712.75
 
TipOver 31.651.681.70
TipUnder 32.052.162.19
 
TipOver 3.52.062.202.132.132.202.17
TipUnder 3.51.651.681.701.721.681.71
 
TipOver 42.90
TipUnder 41.40
 
TipOver 4.53.853.463.573.85
TipUnder 4.51.271.301.301.27
 
TipOver 5.57.506.407.50
TipUnder 5.51.111.121.11
 
TipOver 6.516.0016.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict