Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 63       Español Português English

Services

Holland (767)

Holland

Eredivisie

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Holland Eredivisie.

Bet type
02 August 2019
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.515.0017.2515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.171.18
TipUnder 1.54.704.624.75
 
TipOver 2.51.611.601.581.611.62
TipUnder 2.52.232.252.242.232.34
 
TipOver 31.891.972.04
TipUnder 31.721.771.83
 
TipOver 3.52.602.472.392.602.60
TipUnder 3.51.461.501.511.461.52
 
TipOver 4.54.804.124.80
TipUnder 4.51.171.201.17
 
TipOver 5.58.65
TipUnder 5.51.07
03 August 2019
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.031.02
TipUnder 0.515.0014.7515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.211.17
TipUnder 1.54.804.034.90
 
TipOver 21.33
TipUnder 23.10
 
TipOver 2.51.651.581.701.691.581.75
TipUnder 2.52.002.302.072.052.302.14
 
TipOver 32.112.172.27
TipUnder 31.571.641.66
 
TipOver 3.52.552.772.652.55
TipUnder 3.51.491.411.421.49
 
TipOver 4.54.604.684.60
TipUnder 4.51.181.151.18
 
TipOver 5.510.75
TipUnder 5.51.05
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.522.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.13
TipUnder 1.55.455.75
 
TipOver 2.51.481.461.46
TipUnder 2.52.522.522.63
 
TipOver 31.681.731.78
TipUnder 31.952.032.09
 
TipOver 3.52.112.172.142.232.28
TipUnder 3.51.571.641.631.631.66
 
TipOver 43.00
TipUnder 41.35
 
TipOver 4.53.523.90
TipUnder 4.51.261.24
 
TipOver 5.56.907.50
TipUnder 5.51.101.09
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.525.00
 
TipOver 1.51.111.121.11
TipUnder 1.56.505.906.50
 
TipOver 2.51.381.431.421.40
TipUnder 2.52.882.702.672.88
 
TipOver 31.601.651.69
TipUnder 32.062.152.22
 
TipOver 3.52.012.052.062.042.062.16
TipUnder 3.51.631.731.711.701.741.73
 
TipOver 42.80
TipUnder 41.40
 
TipOver 4.53.503.303.283.50
TipUnder 4.51.281.301.291.29
 
TipOver 5.56.406.256.40
TipUnder 5.51.111.111.11
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.515.0016.7515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.181.18
TipUnder 1.54.704.454.75
 
TipOver 2.51.611.611.601.611.65
TipUnder 2.52.232.232.202.232.29
 
TipOver 31.992.09
TipUnder 31.761.78
 
TipOver 3.52.602.502.452.60
TipUnder 3.51.461.491.491.46
 
TipOver 4.54.804.234.80
TipUnder 4.51.171.191.17
 
TipOver 5.59.15
TipUnder 5.51.06
04 August 2019
12:15 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.521.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.141.14
TipUnder 1.55.505.255.50
 
TipOver 2.51.481.501.491.481.53
TipUnder 2.52.552.472.452.552.58
 
TipOver 31.721.791.84
TipUnder 31.881.952.02
 
TipOver 3.52.282.252.192.282.35
TipUnder 3.51.601.601.611.601.62
 
TipOver 43.10
TipUnder 41.33
 
TipOver 4.54.003.654.00
TipUnder 4.51.231.241.23
 
TipOver 5.57.507.257.50
TipUnder 5.51.081.091.08
14:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.532.00
 
TipOver 1.51.091.09
TipUnder 1.57.057.50
 
TipOver 2.51.341.341.33
TipUnder 2.53.053.003.25
 
TipOver 31.491.51
TipUnder 32.502.63
 
TipOver 3.51.801.871.851.881.93
TipUnder 3.51.801.871.851.881.93
 
TipOver 42.382.56
TipUnder 41.541.53
 
TipOver 4.52.902.873.05
TipUnder 4.51.381.371.35
 
TipOver 5.55.105.50
TipUnder 5.51.151.14
16:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.02
TipUnder 0.516.7515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.17
TipUnder 1.54.454.90
 
TipOver 2.51.561.621.601.581.65
TipUnder 2.52.122.212.192.302.29
 
TipOver 31.952.002.09
TipUnder 31.681.751.78
 
TipOver 3.52.522.462.55
TipUnder 3.51.481.491.49
 
TipOver 4.54.254.70
TipUnder 4.51.181.18
 
TipOver 5.59.20
TipUnder 5.51.06
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.081.081.08
TipUnder 1.58.007.558.00
 
TipOver 2.51.281.321.311.28
TipUnder 2.53.503.153.153.50
 
TipOver 31.461.47
TipUnder 32.602.73
 
TipOver 3.51.761.761.831.791.761.88
TipUnder 3.51.851.981.911.921.981.98
 
TipOver 42.302.46
TipUnder 41.571.57
 
TipOver 4.52.802.802.742.85
TipUnder 4.51.401.401.401.41
 
TipOver 5.54.904.754.90
TipUnder 5.51.161.171.16
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict