Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 159       Español Português English

Services

Germany (1307)

Germany

1.Bundesliga

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Germany 1.Bundesliga.

Bet type
15 September 2019
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.518.0019.0018.00
 
TipOver 1.51.161.171.161.18
TipUnder 1.55.505.205.505.33
 
TipOver 2.51.551.541.561.501.541.61
TipUnder 2.52.322.502.462.352.502.44
 
TipOver 31.871.98
TipUnder 31.861.92
 
TipOver 3.52.382.332.382.51
TipUnder 3.51.581.611.581.58
 
TipOver 4.54.304.054.304.69
TipUnder 4.51.231.241.231.22
 
TipOver 5.58.507.658.50
TipUnder 5.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 6.519.0019.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
20 September 2019
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.514.0014.2514.00
 
TipOver 1.51.211.221.211.23
TipUnder 1.54.403.934.404.44
 
TipOver 2.51.681.711.711.701.711.75
TipUnder 2.52.042.142.032.002.142.15
 
TipOver 32.162.29
TipUnder 31.601.67
 
TipOver 3.52.852.712.852.93
TipUnder 3.51.431.411.431.43
 
TipOver 4.55.404.805.405.77
TipUnder 4.51.161.151.161.15
 
TipOver 5.511.5011.2511.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.041.05
 
TipOver 6.526.0026.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21 September 2019
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.523.0023.5023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.131.131.17
TipUnder 1.56.255.506.255.29
 
TipOver 2.51.451.451.451.451.48
TipUnder 2.52.752.562.552.752.76
 
TipOver 31.691.75
TipUnder 32.022.15
 
TipOver 3.52.142.182.122.182.26
TipUnder 3.51.611.681.641.681.68
 
TipOver 4.53.803.473.804.37
TipUnder 4.51.271.261.271.23
 
TipOver 5.57.506.807.50
TipUnder 5.51.101.101.10
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.071.06
TipUnder 1.59.509.45
 
TipOver 2.51.261.241.25
TipUnder 2.53.903.653.60
 
TipOver 3.51.621.681.62
TipUnder 3.52.132.162.15
 
TipOver 42.00
TipUnder 41.70
 
TipOver 4.52.632.37
TipUnder 4.51.491.52
 
TipOver 5.54.503.85
TipUnder 5.51.211.23
 
TipOver 6.58.50
TipUnder 6.51.08
 
TipOver 7.517.00
TipUnder 7.51.02
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.513.0014.0013.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.211.221.23
TipUnder 1.54.303.974.304.40
 
TipOver 2.51.681.751.701.701.751.73
TipUnder 2.52.032.082.032.002.082.18
 
TipOver 32.162.28
TipUnder 31.601.67
 
TipOver 3.52.952.692.952.96
TipUnder 3.51.401.411.401.42
 
TipOver 4.55.754.775.756.00
TipUnder 4.51.151.151.151.14
 
TipOver 5.512.0011.0012.00
TipUnder 5.51.051.051.05
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.517.0018.0017.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.171.171.19
TipUnder 1.55.104.735.105.03
 
TipOver 2.51.551.581.561.551.581.61
TipUnder 2.52.262.382.292.252.382.39
 
TipOver 31.912.03
TipUnder 31.781.85
 
TipOver 3.52.502.352.502.62
TipUnder 3.51.531.531.531.52
 
TipOver 4.54.604.004.605.05
TipUnder 4.51.201.211.201.18
 
TipOver 5.59.008.359.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 6.520.0020.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.520.0022.5020.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.131.141.15
TipUnder 1.55.805.555.805.85
 
TipOver 2.51.491.461.451.491.51
TipUnder 2.52.632.542.552.632.66
 
TipOver 31.701.80
TipUnder 32.012.08
 
TipOver 3.52.192.282.112.282.31
TipUnder 3.51.591.631.651.631.65
 
TipOver 4.54.003.474.004.13
TipUnder 4.51.251.261.251.25
 
TipOver 5.58.006.708.00
TipUnder 5.51.091.101.09
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
22 September 2019
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.02
TipUnder 0.519.0020.00
 
TipOver 1.51.161.151.16
TipUnder 1.55.505.055.68
 
TipOver 2.51.531.511.501.54
TipUnder 2.52.502.392.352.57
 
TipOver 31.781.87
TipUnder 31.872.01
 
TipOver 3.52.242.382.252.40
TipUnder 3.51.531.581.571.61
 
TipOver 4.54.303.774.36
TipUnder 4.51.221.231.23
 
TipOver 5.58.507.65
TipUnder 5.51.081.08
 
TipOver 6.519.00
TipUnder 6.51.02
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.523.0024.5023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.121.131.13
TipUnder 1.56.255.956.256.43
 
TipOver 2.51.451.421.411.451.43
TipUnder 2.52.752.672.652.752.94
 
TipOver 31.581.66
TipUnder 32.132.30
 
TipOver 3.52.002.182.022.182.13
TipUnder 3.51.681.681.711.681.77
 
TipOver 4.53.803.273.803.76
TipUnder 4.51.271.291.271.29
 
TipOver 5.57.506.157.507.53
TipUnder 5.51.101.111.101.10
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
23 September 2019
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.519.0021.0019.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.141.141.15
TipUnder 1.55.805.305.805.80
 
TipOver 2.51.491.491.481.491.51
TipUnder 2.52.632.452.452.632.65
 
TipOver 31.721.81
TipUnder 31.932.07
 
TipOver 3.52.172.282.182.282.32
TipUnder 3.51.571.631.611.631.65
 
TipOver 4.54.003.634.004.24
TipUnder 4.51.251.241.251.24
 
TipOver 5.57.507.157.50
TipUnder 5.51.101.091.10
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.031.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict