Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 88       Español Português English

Services

Germany (2271)

Germany

1.Bundesliga

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Germany 1.Bundesliga.

Bet type
16 August 2019
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.523.0026.5023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.131.121.13
TipUnder 1.56.406.006.006.40
 
TipOver 21.17
TipUnder 25.05
 
TipOver 2.51.431.441.411.401.43
TipUnder 2.52.852.802.712.702.85
 
TipOver 31.601.651.68
TipUnder 32.102.242.24
 
TipOver 3.52.032.142.082.012.142.16
TipUnder 3.51.651.721.751.711.721.72
 
TipOver 42.83
TipUnder 41.43
 
TipOver 4.53.703.403.223.70
TipUnder 4.51.291.321.301.28
 
TipOver 55.45
TipUnder 51.15
 
TipOver 5.57.006.006.057.00
TipUnder 5.51.111.131.111.11
 
TipOver 610.00
TipUnder 61.05
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.04
17 August 2019
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.517.0017.2517.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.201.181.18
TipUnder 1.55.004.554.455.00
 
TipOver 21.28
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.551.621.621.591.601.621.62
TipUnder 2.52.212.322.302.212.202.322.35
 
TipOver 31.932.002.05
TipUnder 31.731.811.83
 
TipOver 3.52.602.532.462.602.63
TipUnder 3.51.501.521.491.501.51
 
TipOver 43.77
TipUnder 41.27
 
TipOver 4.54.904.404.224.80
TipUnder 4.51.191.211.191.19
 
TipOver 57.90
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.510.008.509.2010.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.061.07
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.517.0018.5017.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.191.171.18
TipUnder 1.55.004.704.625.00
 
TipOver 21.26
TipUnder 23.85
 
TipOver 2.51.521.601.591.561.571.601.59
TipUnder 2.52.272.352.362.272.252.352.42
 
TipOver 31.881.961.99
TipUnder 31.771.841.89
 
TipOver 3.52.602.482.392.602.54
TipUnder 3.51.501.541.511.501.54
 
TipOver 43.70
TipUnder 41.28
 
TipOver 4.54.804.304.054.80
TipUnder 4.51.191.221.201.19
 
TipOver 57.40
TipUnder 51.09
 
TipOver 5.510.007.908.6510.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.081.071.07
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.061.061.07
TipUnder 0.510.009.1010.0010.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.90
 
TipOver 1.51.321.341.321.32
TipUnder 1.53.453.253.103.45
 
TipOver 21.461.541.52
TipUnder 22.412.482.58
 
TipOver 2.51.962.042.052.012.002.042.07
TipUnder 2.51.701.791.771.721.701.791.80
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.41
 
TipOver 3.53.703.603.433.70
TipUnder 3.51.281.291.271.28
 
TipOver 46.25
TipUnder 41.12
 
TipOver 4.58.007.006.358.00
TipUnder 4.51.101.101.081.10
 
TipOver 5.518.0018.2518.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.02
TipUnder 0.516.0016.75
 
TipOver 1.51.191.201.18
TipUnder 1.54.904.554.50
 
TipOver 21.28
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.561.631.631.591.601.63
TipUnder 2.52.192.282.282.212.202.33
 
TipOver 31.952.042.06
TipUnder 31.711.781.82
 
TipOver 3.52.632.552.432.62
TipUnder 3.51.491.511.491.51
 
TipOver 43.85
TipUnder 41.26
 
TipOver 4.54.904.554.20
TipUnder 4.51.191.201.19
 
TipOver 57.90
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.510.008.509.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.06
 
TipOver 6.523.00
TipUnder 6.51.01
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.03
TipUnder 0.514.0015.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.231.21
TipUnder 1.54.404.154.10
 
TipOver 21.33
TipUnder 23.30
 
TipOver 2.51.651.721.701.671.67
TipUnder 2.52.032.142.152.082.05
 
TipOver 32.102.17
TipUnder 31.601.69
 
TipOver 3.52.852.752.62
TipUnder 3.51.431.451.43
 
TipOver 44.30
TipUnder 41.22
 
TipOver 4.55.505.054.60
TipUnder 4.51.161.171.16
 
TipOver 58.50
TipUnder 51.07
 
TipOver 5.511.509.1010.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.061.05
 
TipOver 6.526.00
TipUnder 6.51.01
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.513.0013.2513.00
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 19.50
 
TipOver 1.51.241.261.231.24
TipUnder 1.54.203.853.804.20
 
TipOver 21.38
TipUnder 23.05
 
TipOver 2.51.721.781.791.741.751.781.82
TipUnder 2.51.932.052.021.971.972.052.05
 
TipOver 32.272.362.42
TipUnder 31.521.591.59
 
TipOver 3.53.003.002.793.00
TipUnder 3.51.381.391.391.38
 
TipOver 44.70
TipUnder 41.19
 
TipOver 4.55.805.455.005.80
TipUnder 4.51.141.151.141.14
 
TipOver 510.00
TipUnder 51.05
 
TipOver 5.512.5012.0012.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.041.05
18 August 2019
15:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.516.0017.5016.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.191.171.18
TipUnder 1.55.104.704.735.10
 
TipOver 21.26
TipUnder 23.85
 
TipOver 2.51.531.581.591.561.571.581.61
TipUnder 2.52.242.382.362.282.252.382.39
 
TipOver 31.851.951.99
TipUnder 31.791.851.87
 
TipOver 3.52.502.482.352.502.53
TipUnder 3.51.541.541.531.541.54
 
TipOver 43.60
TipUnder 41.29
 
TipOver 4.54.604.304.024.60
TipUnder 4.51.211.221.201.21
 
TipOver 57.40
TipUnder 51.09
 
TipOver 5.59.007.908.359.00
TipUnder 5.51.081.081.071.08
 
TipOver 6.521.0021.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.514.0014.0014.00
 
TipOver 11.05
TipUnder 110.00
 
TipOver 1.51.231.241.221.23
TipUnder 1.54.304.063.924.30
 
TipOver 21.35
TipUnder 23.20
 
TipOver 2.51.681.751.741.711.701.751.76
TipUnder 2.52.002.082.092.022.002.082.12
 
TipOver 32.172.242.31
TipUnder 31.571.651.64
 
TipOver 3.52.952.832.722.95
TipUnder 3.51.411.431.401.41
 
TipOver 44.40
TipUnder 41.21
 
TipOver 4.55.755.254.825.75
TipUnder 4.51.151.161.151.15
 
TipOver 59.10
TipUnder 51.06
 
TipOver 5.512.509.5011.2512.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.061.041.05
 
TipOver 6.530.0030.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict