Apuestas online para aficionados a las apuestas deportivas
Usuarios online:
1568
Inicio
» Servicios »
Resultados
Pendientes
En Juego
Finalizados
Todos
23/03/2024
24/03/2024
25/03/2024
26/03/2024
27/03/2024
28/03/2024
29/03/2024
30/03/2024
Baloncesto
Béisbol
Fútbol
Hockey Hielo
Tenis
Baloncesto
Liga Nacional
00:00
Obras Sanitarias
CA Platense
90
85
16
26
27
21
30
15
19
21
Finalizado
02:00
La Unión
Boca Juniors
83
81
22
24
19
18
21
24
17
19
Finalizado
BSL
19:00
Klosterneuburg
Wels
0
0
Pendiente
NBB
00:00
Vasco da Gama
Paulistano
73
70
15
17
21
20
12
15
21
22
Finalizado
01:00
Flamengo
São Paulo
88
78
30
22
22
14
23
21
14
20
Finalizado
CBA
12:35
Tianjin
Guangzhou
2,32
1,54
Pendiente
12:35
Beijing
Jilin
1,13
5,80
Pendiente
12:35
Guangdong
Zhejiang Lions
1,19
4,10
Pendiente
12:35
Nanjing
Shanxi
2,20
1,63
Pendiente
KBL
11:00
Jeonju
Ulsan
1,39
2,92
Pendiente
Premijer liga
19:00
Zabok
Škrljevo
0
0
Pendiente
1. SKL
19:00
Ilirija
Rogaška Slatina
1,21
3,90
Pendiente
LEB Oro
20:00
Torrelavega
Oviedo
1,75
1,96
Pendiente
20:45
Alicante
Betis
1,56
2,28
Pendiente
21:00
Fuenlabrada
Ourense
1,40
2,75
Pendiente
Meistriliiga
16:00
Ventspils
Tartu Rock
Pendiente
18:00
Kalev
Pärnu
Pendiente
BNXT
20:00
Den Bosch
Limburg
1,57
2,25
Pendiente
Eurocup Mas.
18:45
Beşiktaş
Bourg
1,52
2,55
Pendiente
20:30
London Lions
Paris
Pendiente
Euroliga Mas.
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Berlín
1,03
10,75
Pendiente
20:30
Virtus Bolonia
Panathinaikos
2,28
14,00
1,74
Pendiente
20:30
Real Madrid
Crvena Zvezda
1,10
23,00
8,00
Pendiente
Pro B
20:00
La Rochelle
Lille
1,28
3,35
Pendiente
20:00
Angers
Vichy
3,00
1,34
Pendiente
20:00
Reims
Fos-sur-Mer
1,33
3,00
Pendiente
20:00
Nantes
Orléans
1,70
1,88
Pendiente
20:30
Antibes
Gries
Pendiente
20:30
Pau
Aix-les-Bains
1,34
3,00
Pendiente
20:30
Saint Chamond
Evreux
1,40
2,70
Pendiente
BBL Championship
20:30
Plymouth
Cheshire
3,32
1,19
Pendiente
20:45
Sheffield
Leicester
1,40
2,34
Pendiente
A2
20:45
Udinese
Treviglio
0
0
Pendiente
PLK
17:30
Toruń
Dabrowa Górnicza
2,15
1,53
Pendiente
19:00
Gliwice
Legia Varsovia
2,68
1,34
Pendiente
KLS
17:00
Mladost Zemun
Leskovac
0
0
Pendiente
18:00
Čajetina
Novi Pazar
0
0
Pendiente
BSL
16:00
Büyükçekmece
Samsun
1,02
8,70
Pendiente
18:30
Bursa
Tofaş
1,93
1,83
Pendiente
NBA
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
Boston Celtics
123
122
28
31
30
23
11
29
34
27
22
10
Finalizado
01:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Milwaukee Bucks
107
100
26
35
24
22
25
20
28
27
Finalizado
NCAA
00:09
Arizona
Clemson
72
77
0
31
0
41
0
39
0
38
Finalizado
00:39
Connecticut
San Diego State
82
52
0
40
0
42
0
31
0
21
Finalizado
02:39
North Carolina
Alabama
87
89
0
54
0
33
0
46
0
43
Finalizado
03:09
Iowa State
Illinois
69
72
0
26
0
43
0
36
0
36
Finalizado
Béisbol
KBO
10:30
Daejeon
Suwon
2,07
1,82
Pendiente
10:30
Doosan Bears
KIA Tigers
1,53
2,54
Pendiente
10:30
Samsung Lions
SK Wyverns
2,00
1,98
Pendiente
10:30
Lotte Giants
NC Dinos
1,61
2,41
Pendiente
10:30
Seoul Heroes
LG Twins
2,85
1,46
Pendiente
Pro Yakyu
10:00
Orix Buffaloes
Fukuoka
1,97
1,89
Pendiente
10:00
Rakuten Eagles
Seibu Lions
1,72
2,16
Pendiente
10:00
Yakult Swallows
Chunichi Dragons
1,74
2,11
Pendiente
10:15
Yomiuri Giants
Hanshin Tigers
1,75
2,16
Pendiente
10:30
Yokohama
Hiroshima
1,57
2,44
Pendiente
10:30
Chiba
Nippon Ham Fighters
1,83
2,02
Pendiente
MLB
00:35
Texas Rangers
Chicago Cubs
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Finalizado
03:07
Oakland Athletics
Cleveland Indians
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
Finalizado
03:10
Seattle Mariners
Boston Red Sox
4
6
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
Finalizado
03:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
Colorado Rockies
16
1
2
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Finalizado
18:40
New York Mets
Milwaukee Brewers
1,97
1,97
Pendiente
20:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves
2,11
1,84
Pendiente
Fútbol
Superleague
15:00
Rrogozhinë
Kukës
1,86
3,45
3,86
Pendiente
19:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
Shijak
1,55
3,78
5,60
Pendiente
19:00
Tirana
Teuta Durres
1,85
3,43
3,85
Pendiente
Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hertha Berlín II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Pendiente
Premier League
20:00
Al Taawon
Al-Hazm
1,57
4,43
5,30
Pendiente
20:00
Dhamk
Al Khaleej (SA)
2,23
3,25
3,05
Pendiente
20:00
Al Ettifaq
Al Ahli Jeddah
3,25
3,45
2,21
Pendiente
20:00
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Al Feiha
1,40
5,10
7,15
Pendiente
20:00
Al-Okhdood
Al Raed
2,55
3,45
2,74
Pendiente
Copa de la Liga
00:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
1
2
0
1
2
0
Finalizado
01:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
0
1
0
2
Finalizado
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes La Plata
2,84
3,12
2,65
Pendiente
22:00
Tigre
Belgrano
2,88
3,00
2,70
Pendiente
Primera Nacional
19:00
Guillermo Brown
Remedios de Escalada
2,40
3,10
3,25
Pendiente
A-League
09:45
Adelaide United
Western United
1,91
4,20
3,46
Pendiente
2. Liga
18:10
Leoben
Kapfenberg
1,57
4,05
5,53
Pendiente
18:10
St. Pölten
Amstetten
1,54
4,25
5,66
Pendiente
20:30
Ried
Grazer AK
2,20
3,52
3,10
Pendiente
Bundesliga
19:30
Austria Viena
Blau-Weiß
1,70
3,90
5,00
Pendiente
Regionalliga
18:00
Silz-Mötz
Imst
0
0
Pendiente
18:30
Saalfelden
Wolfurt
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Schwaz
St. Johann
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Pasching
Vöcklamarkt
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Mannsdorf
Wiener Linien
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Hertha Wels
Deutschlandsberg
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Drassburg
Neusiedl am See
0
0
Pendiente
Premyer Liqasi
13:30
Gabala
Neftchi Baku
4,27
4,15
1,74
Pendiente
16:00
Kapaz
Qarabağ
8,45
5,25
1,31
Pendiente
1. División A
20:45
Gent
Standard Liege
1,64
4,23
5,03
Pendiente
1. División B
20:00
Brujas
Dender
5,50
4,33
1,48
Pendiente
20:00
Beerschot
Genk
1,50
4,20
5,25
Pendiente
Vysshaya Liga
15:00
Mogilev
Dzerzhinsk
3,48
3,25
2,20
Pendiente
17:00
Brest (BY)
Smorgon
1,31
5,25
10,50
Pendiente
Liga
01:00
Blooming
Aurora
1
0
0
1
0
0
Finalizado
1. División
14:00
Konjic
Doboj
2,04
3,48
3,53
Pendiente
16:00
Simin Han
Sarajevo
3,27
3,42
2,11
Pendiente
20:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Velež Mostar
2,77
3,03
2,60
Pendiente
1. División
13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Veliko Tarnovo
2,06
3,18
3,78
Pendiente
15:30
Arda
Krumovgrad
1,89
3,32
4,28
Pendiente
18:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1,50
3,85
7,20
Pendiente
Champions League
19:00
Simba
Al Ahly
2,90
3,20
2,46
Pendiente
1. División
00:30
O'Higgins
Iquique
0
3
0
0
1
2
Finalizado
Super League
12:35
Sichuan
Cangzhou
2,80
3,30
2,70
Pendiente
1. División
18:00
Apollon Limassol
Zakaki
1,25
6,00
10,50
Pendiente
18:00
Katokopia
Othellos Athienou
2,19
3,42
3,25
Pendiente
1. NL
15:30
Solin
Jarun
0
0
Pendiente
HNL
15:50
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2,78
3,25
2,50
Pendiente
18:00
Slaven Belupo
Osijek
3,16
3,45
2,21
Pendiente
Copa
16:30
Nordsjælland
Århus
1,89
3,58
4,17
Pendiente
19:00
Silkeborg
Fredericia
1,57
4,25
6,00
Pendiente
Pro-League
19:00
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Al Ahli Dubai
2,59
3,68
2,40
Pendiente
19:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
Ajman
1,95
3,84
3,43
Pendiente
Serie A
01:00
LDU Quito
Imbabura
5
0
1
4
0
0
Finalizado
Championship
20:45
Ayr
Airdrie
2,57
3,33
2,75
Pendiente
2. Liga
10:30
Slovan Bratislava B
Prešov
6,82
4,65
1,40
Pendiente
12:00
Trebišov
Petrzalka
3,30
3,44
2,03
Pendiente
15:00
Puchov
Dolný Kubín
1,45
4,42
6,03
Pendiente
17:00
Pohronie
Komárno
3,98
3,38
1,92
Pendiente
Superliga
17:30
Ružomberok
Dunajská Streda
3,00
3,16
2,46
Pendiente
Prva Liga
15:30
Dekani
Sežana
0
0
Pendiente
17:30
Maribor
Radomlje
1,43
4,45
6,67
Pendiente
18:30
Novo Mesto
Fužinar
0
0
Pendiente
20:15
Domžale
Mura
2,36
3,34
2,82
Pendiente
Primera División
21:00
Cádiz
Granada
2,08
3,54
4,00
Pendiente
Segunda División
20:30
Burgos
Espanyol
2,60
3,00
3,04
Pendiente
Meistriliiga
13:30
Kuressaare
Kalev
5,20
3,90
1,59
Pendiente
Ligue 1
21:00
Lille
Lens
2,20
3,55
3,90
Pendiente
National
19:30
Le Mans
Épinal
1,73
3,68
5,30
Pendiente
19:30
Cholet
Red Star 93
5,10
3,63
1,73
Pendiente
19:30
Dijon
Nîmes
1,96
3,43
4,06
Pendiente
19:30
Marignane
Versailles
2,71
3,08
2,76
Pendiente
19:30
Châteauroux
Martigues
2,81
3,10
2,66
Pendiente
Premier League
13:30
Connah's Quay
Newtown
1,52
4,45
5,46
Pendiente
13:30
Barry Town
Penybont
3,40
3,57
1,99
Pendiente
13:30
Colwyn Bay
Aberystwyth
2,38
3,60
2,70
Pendiente
13:30
Pontypridd
Haverfordwest
2,89
3,22
2,50
Pendiente
Erovnuli Liga
16:00
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
Pendiente
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
2,50
3,30
2,65
Pendiente
18:00
Batumi
Kutaisi
1,79
3,68
3,93
Pendiente
Eerste Divisie
20:00
Eindhoven FC
Cambuur
2,62
3,55
2,60
Pendiente
20:00
Den Haag
Groningen
2,88
3,50
2,40
Pendiente
20:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
3,55
3,82
2,00
Pendiente
20:00
Breda
Maastricht
1,40
5,25
6,86
Pendiente
20:00
De Graafschap
Jong Alkmaar
1,67
4,25
4,75
Pendiente
20:00
Telstar
Jong Utrecht
1,70
3,94
4,90
Pendiente
20:00
VVV Venlo
Oss
1,65
4,10
5,00
Pendiente
20:00
Emmen
Jong Ajax
1,55
4,75
5,25
Pendiente
20:00
Helmond
Willem II
4,10
3,84
1,85
Pendiente
NB I
20:00
Puskás Academy
Székesfehérvár
1,68
3,74
4,64
Pendiente
Liga 1
14:30
Makassar
Pusamania
2,98
3,23
2,35
Pendiente
14:30
Madura United
Sleman
1,68
4,00
4,23
Pendiente
14:30
Barito Putera
Semarang
2,14
3,55
3,10
Pendiente
Championship
13:30
Bristol City
Leicester
4,90
3,88
1,71
Pendiente
14:00
Millwall
West Bromwich
3,50
3,15
2,34
Pendiente
16:00
Cardiff
Sunderland
2,55
3,18
3,00
Pendiente
16:00
Southampton
Middlesbrough
1,58
4,55
5,15
Pendiente
16:00
Norwich
Plymouth
1,47
4,80
6,75
Pendiente
16:00
Preston
Rotherham
1,53
4,15
6,75
Pendiente
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea
2,50
3,50
2,85
Pendiente
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham
2,04
3,48
3,76
Pendiente
16:00
Hull
Stoke
1,95
3,62
3,84
Pendiente
16:00
Huddersfield
Coventry
3,11
3,52
2,30
Pendiente
18:30
Blackburn
Ipswich
3,74
3,84
1,94
Pendiente
21:00
Watford
Leeds
5,65
4,30
1,57
Pendiente
Isthmian Premier Division
16:00
Folkestone
Lewes
2,64
3,60
2,31
Pendiente
16:00
Haringey
Hastings
3,90
3,82
1,76
Pendiente
20:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton
5,30
4,25
1,51
Pendiente
League One
16:00
Barnsley
Cambridge United
1,55
4,33
5,75
Pendiente
16:00
Lincoln
Leyton
2,03
3,30
4,10
Pendiente
16:00
Derby
Blackpool
1,91
3,55
4,40
Pendiente
16:00
Reading
Northampton
1,72
3,90
4,66
Pendiente
16:00
Fleetwood
Cheltenham
2,18
3,42
3,50
Pendiente
16:00
Wigan
Burton Albion
2,05
3,48
3,78
Pendiente
16:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
2,48
3,36
2,85
Pendiente
16:00
Wycombe
Portsmouth
3,46
3,50
2,11
Pendiente
16:00
Stevenage
Bolton
2,95
3,32
2,43
Pendiente
16:00
Exeter
Charlton
2,72
3,48
2,55
Pendiente
16:00
Peterborough
Carlisle
1,30
5,85
9,20
Pendiente
16:00
Shrewsbury
Oxford United
3,70
3,46
2,06
Pendiente
League Two
16:00
Colchester
Newport
1,98
3,64
3,53
Pendiente
16:00
Accrington
Morecambe
2,14
3,62
3,20
Pendiente
16:00
Forest Green
Stockport
5,50
3,92
1,62
Pendiente
16:00
Salford
Sutton
1,95
3,68
3,60
Pendiente
16:00
Crawley
Doncaster
2,35
3,54
2,91
Pendiente
16:00
Milton Keynes
Walsall
1,94
3,64
3,75
Pendiente
16:00
Wrexham
Mansfield
2,41
3,60
2,80
Pendiente
16:00
Gillingham
Crewe
2,08
3,40
3,50
Pendiente
16:00
Bradford
Tranmere
2,12
3,50
3,40
Pendiente
16:00
Swindon
Notts County
2,25
3,94
2,85
Pendiente
16:00
Wimbledon
Harrogate
1,67
3,85
5,50
Pendiente
16:00
Barrow
Grimsby
1,89
3,60
4,03
Pendiente
National League
16:00
Maidenhead
Aldershot
3,50
3,62
2,04
Pendiente
16:00
Hartlepool
Halifax
2,30
3,40
2,90
Pendiente
16:00
Boreham
Dag & Red
2,75
3,38
2,40
Pendiente
16:00
Woking
Eastleigh
1,75
3,78
4,20
Pendiente
16:00
Kidderminster
Altrincham
2,27
3,32
2,99
Pendiente
16:00
York
Chesterfield
2,85
3,48
2,30
Pendiente
16:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
4,04
4,00
1,77
Pendiente
16:00
Dorking
Bromley
3,28
3,56
2,10
Pendiente
16:00
Solihull
Barnet
3,62
3,66
1,91
Pendiente
16:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
1,63
4,15
4,65
Pendiente
16:00
Ebbsfleet
Southend
2,91
3,44
2,35
Pendiente
16:00
Oldham
Fylde
2,20
3,53
3,01
Pendiente
Northern Premier League
16:00
Ashton
Whitby
2,15
3,52
3,02
Pendiente
1. División
20:45
Treaty
Finn Harps
2,09
3,48
3,44
Pendiente
20:45
Cork
Athlone
1,45
4,30
6,82
Pendiente
20:45
Kerry
Wexford
3,80
3,58
1,96
Pendiente
20:45
Bray
Cobh Ramblers
2,05
3,55
3,42
Pendiente
20:45
Longford
UC Dublin
2,67
3,32
2,55
Pendiente
Premier Division
20:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
1,80
3,54
4,75
Pendiente
20:45
Waterford
Sligo
2,67
3,20
2,75
Pendiente
20:45
Drogheda
St. Patrick's
3,38
3,45
2,16
Pendiente
20:45
Shamrock
Bohemians
1,55
4,10
6,40
Pendiente
20:45
Derry
Galway
1,87
3,60
4,24
Pendiente
Copa
20:45
Glentoran
Linfield
2,74
3,42
2,31
Pendiente
Liga Leumit
14:00
Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1,43
4,30
6,93
Pendiente
14:00
Kfar Saba
Ness Ziona
2,67
3,25
2,46
Pendiente
14:00
Afula
Rishon LeZion
2,37
3,28
2,75
Pendiente
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tiberias
3,70
3,30
2,04
Pendiente
14:00
Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
2,56
3,43
2,45
Pendiente
J1 League
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto
2,69
3,16
2,80
Pendiente
Liga
20:30
Al Salt
Sahab
0
0
Pendiente
Liga
19:30
Al-Fahaheel
Al Qadsia (KW)
0
0
Pendiente
Virslïga
15:00
Jelgava
Metta/Lu
2,59
3,35
2,54
Pendiente
A Lyga
18:00
Gargždai
Telšiai
2,56
3,05
2,75
Pendiente
Expansión MX
02:05
Morelia
Venados
3
4
2
1
1
3
Finalizado
04:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Atlante
0
3
0
0
2
1
Finalizado
Primeira Liga
16:30
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
2,47
3,10
3,19
Pendiente
19:00
Benfica
Chaves
1,12
9,50
22,00
Pendiente
21:30
Amadora
Sporting Lisboa
11,50
6,25
1,25
Pendiente
Segunda Liga
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
Oliveirense
1,57
3,95
5,72
Pendiente
16:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
1,64
3,82
5,21
Pendiente
Stars League
19:30
Umm Salal
Muaither
2,47
3,60
2,54
Pendiente
19:30
Al Shamal
Al Ahli Doha
2,60
3,72
2,39
Pendiente
FNL
18:00
Příbram
Vlasim
2,11
3,32
3,34
Pendiente
18:00
Jihlava
Dukla Praga
3,07
3,45
2,18
Pendiente
18:00
Opava
Kroměříž
1,65
3,67
5,00
Pendiente
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praga B
1,75
3,68
4,20
Pendiente
Liga I
16:30
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
3,00
2,99
2,60
Pendiente
19:30
Sfântu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
3,52
3,45
2,05
Pendiente
Premier League
17:30
Dynamo Moscow
Rostov
1,96
3,88
4,03
Pendiente
First League
15:00
Ub
Metalac GM
0
0
Pendiente
15:00
Radnički Beograd
Užice
0
0
Pendiente
19:00
Dubocica
Šabac
0
0
Pendiente
Superliga
14:00
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
1,74
3,54
4,73
Pendiente
16:00
Surdulica
Vojvodina
4,60
3,52
1,81
Pendiente
18:00
Topola
Voždovac
1,38
4,60
7,95
Pendiente
18:00
IMT
Pančevo
1,96
3,64
3,71
Pendiente
Challenge League
19:30
Nyon
Sion
4,43
3,88
1,69
Pendiente
19:30
Neuchâtel
Schaffhausen
1,81
3,64
4,25
Pendiente
20:15
Bellinzona
Aarau
2,84
3,37
2,38
Pendiente
First League
11:00
Mariupol
Ivano-Frankivsk
0
0
Pendiente
11:30
Khmelnytskyi
Kremenchuk
0
0
Pendiente
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
Sumy
0
0
Pendiente
12:30
Livyi Bereg
Volochysk
0
0
Pendiente
Premier League
14:00
Kitara
BUL
0
0
Pendiente
1. División
16:30
Cerro Largo
Racing Club Montevideo
2,43
3,14
2,95
Pendiente
20:00
Peñarol
Nacional Montevideo
2,11
3,34
3,42
Pendiente
Uzbek League
15:00
Olmaliq
Bunyodkor
0
0
Pendiente
15:15
Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0
0
Pendiente
1. División
00:30
Deportivo Tachira
Metropolitanos
2
0
0
2
0
0
Finalizado
21:00
Zamora FC
Angostura
2,12
2,96
3,55
Pendiente
Hockey Hielo
Extraliga
16:55
Brest (BY)
Soligorsk
0
0
Pendiente
Metal Ligaen
19:30
SønderjyskE
Herning
2,20
4,15
2,63
Pendiente
19:30
Esbjerg
Ålborg
2,70
4,20
2,14
Pendiente
Extraliga
18:00
Nitra
Poprad
2,57
3,90
2,29
Pendiente
Mestis
16:00
Espoo
Ketterä
2,18
3,85
2,70
Pendiente
16:00
Hermes
IPK
2,75
3,95
2,10
Pendiente
SM-liiga
17:30
Ilves
KalPa
1,93
4,10
3,38
Pendiente
Ligue Magnus
20:00
Briançon
Anglet
0
0
Pendiente
20:05
Chamonix
Gap
0
0
Pendiente
Erste Liga
17:30
Corona Brașov
Gheorgheni
2,18
4,10
2,68
Pendiente
18:30
Ferencváros
Miercurea Ciuc
1,62
4,60
4,17
Pendiente
SHL
18:30
HV 71
Oskarshamn
1,90
4,40
3,36
Pendiente
Elite League
20:30
Glasgow
Dundee
0
0
Pendiente
AHL
20:00
Manitoba
Toronto Marlies
2,45
4,25
2,29
Pendiente
20:00
Stockton
San José
Pendiente
NHL
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Washington Capitals
5
1
1
2
2
0
1
0
Finalizado
00:00
Florida Panthers
New York Islanders
2
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
Finalizado
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
2
0
2
1
0
2
0
Finalizado
00:00
Montreal Canadiens
Philadelphia Flyers
4
1
2
0
2
0
0
1
Finalizado
00:00
Ottawa Senators
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Finalizado
00:30
Carolina Hurricanes
Detroit Red Wings
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Finalizado
01:00
Winnipeg
Las Vegas
1
4
0
1
0
1
0
3
Finalizado
01:00
Minnesota Wild
San Jose Sharks
3
1
1
0
2
0
1
0
Finalizado
01:00
St. Louis Blues
Calgary
5
3
1
2
2
2
1
0
Finalizado
02:00
Colorado Avalanche
New York Rangers
2
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
Finalizado
02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Los Angeles Kings
4
1
1
1
2
0
0
1
Finalizado
03:00
Vancouver
Dallas Stars
1
3
0
1
0
1
0
2
Finalizado
03:00
Seattle
Anaheim Ducks
4
2
0
1
3
0
0
2
Finalizado
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Nashville Predators
8
4
2
4
2
2
1
1
Finalizado
Tenis
San Luis Potosí
01:40
Lamens S.
Fruhvirtova L.
2
1
2
6
6
6
0
2
Finalizado
17:00
Stefanini L.
Podoroska N.
Pendiente
19:00
Jones F.
Montgomery R.
Pendiente
22:30
Pigossi L.
Cocciaretto E.
Pendiente