11/05/2024 22:30 | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | San Martin de San Juan | |
11/05/2024 21:00 | Chaco For Ever | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |
11/05/2024 20:30 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |
11/05/2024 19:00 | Moron | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | |
11/05/2024 01:00 | Temperley | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mitre | 1-0 (54) Ibanez Fernando, 2-0 (58) Arturia Marcos |
07/05/2024 20:05 | Remedios de Escalada | 0 - 0 | Cordoba (AG) |
06/05/2024 02:00 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Alvarado |
05/05/2024 22:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
05/05/2024 21:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 0 | Nueva Chicago |
05/05/2024 20:30 | Chacarita | 1 - 2 | Tristan Suarez |
05/05/2024 00:40 | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 0 | All Boys |
04/05/2024 22:35 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
04/05/2024 21:00 | Atletico Mitre | 0 - 0 | Moron |
04/05/2024 21:00 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown |
04/05/2024 20:40 | Sarandí | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario |
04/05/2024 20:30 | San Miguel | 1 - 0 | Guemes |
04/05/2024 20:30 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 - 1 | Maipu |
04/05/2024 20:30 | Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela |
04/05/2024 20:30 | Almirante Brown | 0 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano |
04/05/2024 20:30 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
04/05/2024 19:00 | Atlanta | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever |
04/05/2024 18:30 | Defensores Unidos | 2 - 2 | San Telmo |
29/04/2024 02:10 | Cordoba (AG) | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
29/04/2024 00:10 | All Boys | 0 - 0 | Chacarita |
28/04/2024 21:30 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos |
28/04/2024 21:30 | Guemes | 1 - 3 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
28/04/2024 21:30 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
28/04/2024 21:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | Maipu |
28/04/2024 21:00 | San Martin de San Juan | 2 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela |
28/04/2024 20:30 | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn |
28/04/2024 20:30 | Alvarado | 1 - 0 | San Miguel |
28/04/2024 20:30 | Temperley | 0 - 1 | Rio Cuarto |
28/04/2024 20:00 | Guillermo Brown | 2 - 0 | Sarandí |
28/04/2024 20:00 | Moron | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi |
28/04/2024 18:10 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 4 | Colon Santa Fe |
28/04/2024 01:40 | Defensores Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Atlanta |
27/04/2024 23:40 | Agropecuario | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman |
27/04/2024 21:35 | Patronato Parana | 1 - 1 | Remedios de Escalada |
27/04/2024 20:30 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown |
27/04/2024 19:30 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 1 | CA Estudiantes Caseros |
19/04/2024 23:00 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre |