08/05/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 3 - 1 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
08/05/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 4 - 1 | Orix Buffaloes |
08/05/2024 11:00 | Yokohama | 2 - 6 | Yakult Swallows |
08/05/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 1 - 3 | Hiroshima |
08/05/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 1 - 4 | Yomiuri Giants |
07/05/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
07/05/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 6 - 1 | Seibu Lions |
07/05/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 0 - 2 | Hiroshima |
07/05/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 0 - 2 | Yomiuri Giants |
06/05/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 9 - 4 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
06/05/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 2 - 4 | Orix Buffaloes |
06/05/2024 11:00 | Yokohama | 6 - 5 | Yakult Swallows |
06/05/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 0 - 0 | Hiroshima |
06/05/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 2 - 0 | Yomiuri Giants |
06/05/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 8 - 1 | Seibu Lions |
05/05/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 3 - 6 | Chunichi Dragons |
05/05/2024 07:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 2 - 4 | Hanshin Tigers |
05/05/2024 06:30 | Hiroshima | 0 - 5 | Yokohama |
05/05/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 1 - 4 | Chiba |
05/05/2024 06:00 | Seibu Lions | 0 - 4 | Fukuoka |
05/05/2024 06:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 3 - 6 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
04/05/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 7 - 7 | Chunichi Dragons |
04/05/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 2 - 1 | Hanshin Tigers |
04/05/2024 06:30 | Hiroshima | 4 - 1 | Yokohama |
04/05/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 0 - 2 | Chiba |
04/05/2024 06:00 | Seibu Lions | 5 - 4 | Fukuoka |
04/05/2024 06:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 3 - 1 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
03/05/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 1 - 0 | Fukuoka |
03/05/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 8 - 5 | Hanshin Tigers |
03/05/2024 07:00 | Yakult Swallows | 5 - 3 | Chunichi Dragons |
03/05/2024 07:00 | Hiroshima | 0 - 2 | Yokohama |
03/05/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 12 - 1 | Chiba |
03/05/2024 06:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 0 - 3 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
30/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 1 - 2 | Yokohama |
30/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 3 - 4 | Yakult Swallows |
30/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 0 - 1 | Chiba |
30/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 1 - 2 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
30/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 1 - 7 | Hanshin Tigers |
30/04/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 8 - 0 | Rakuten Eagles |
29/04/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 6 - 8 | Rakuten Eagles |
29/04/2024 07:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 0 - 9 | Yakult Swallows |
29/04/2024 07:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 11 - 1 | Yokohama |
29/04/2024 06:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 1 - 0 | Orix Buffaloes |
29/04/2024 06:00 | Fukuoka | 5 - 4 | Seibu Lions |
28/04/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 10 - 1 | Rakuten Eagles |
28/04/2024 07:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 4 - 3 | Yakult Swallows |
28/04/2024 07:00 | Yokohama | 2 - 6 | Yomiuri Giants |
28/04/2024 06:30 | Chunichi Dragons | 0 - 0 | Hiroshima |
28/04/2024 06:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 4 - 5 | Orix Buffaloes |
28/04/2024 06:00 | Fukuoka | 3 - 2 | Seibu Lions |
27/04/2024 07:00 | Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | Seibu Lions |
27/04/2024 07:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 9 - 0 | Orix Buffaloes |
27/04/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 1 - 4 | Rakuten Eagles |
27/04/2024 07:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 4 - 6 | Hiroshima |
27/04/2024 07:00 | Yokohama | 1 - 2 | Yomiuri Giants |
27/04/2024 07:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 5 - 4 | Yakult Swallows |
26/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 2 - 8 | Yakult Swallows |
26/04/2024 10:30 | Yokohama | 7 - 2 | Yomiuri Giants |
25/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 1 - 3 | Seibu Lions |
25/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 3 - 2 | Chunichi Dragons |
25/04/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 0 - 6 | Fukuoka |
25/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 9 - 8 | Hiroshima |
25/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 5 - 1 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
24/04/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 1 - 10 | Fukuoka |
24/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 2 - 3 | Chunichi Dragons |
24/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 4 - 3 | Seibu Lions |
24/04/2024 10:30 | Yokohama | 3 - 5 | Hanshin Tigers |
23/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 2 - 1 | Seibu Lions |
23/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 2 - 0 | Chunichi Dragons |
23/04/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 2 - 4 | Fukuoka |
23/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 3 - 4 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
23/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 0 - 2 | Hiroshima |
23/04/2024 10:30 | Yokohama | 1 - 1 | Hanshin Tigers |
21/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 3 - 8 | Yokohama |
21/04/2024 07:00 | Seibu Lions | 0 - 1 | Rakuten Eagles |
21/04/2024 07:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 3 - 0 | Chunichi Dragons |
21/04/2024 06:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 5 - 0 | Chiba |
21/04/2024 06:00 | Fukuoka | 1 - 3 | Orix Buffaloes |
20/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 4 - 7 | Yokohama |
20/04/2024 07:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 2 - 0 | Chiba |
20/04/2024 07:00 | Fukuoka | 3 - 3 | Orix Buffaloes |
20/04/2024 07:00 | Seibu Lions | 2 - 8 | Rakuten Eagles |
20/04/2024 07:00 | Hiroshima | 6 - 2 | Yomiuri Giants |
20/04/2024 07:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 15 - 2 | Chunichi Dragons |
19/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 7 - 0 | Chunichi Dragons |
19/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | Yomiuri Giants |
19/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 5 - 4 | Rakuten Eagles |
19/04/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 9 - 7 | Orix Buffaloes |
19/04/2024 11:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 4 - 3 | Chiba |
19/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 4 - 3 | Yokohama |
18/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 0 - 7 | Orix Buffaloes |
18/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 2 - 1 | Yomiuri Giants |
18/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 5 - 11 | Yakult Swallows |
17/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 2 - 0 | Yakult Swallows |
17/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 2 - 0 | Yomiuri Giants |
17/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 5 - 1 | Yokohama |
17/04/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 2 - 0 | Seibu Lions |
17/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 0 - 5 | Orix Buffaloes |
17/04/2024 11:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 4 - 4 | Fukuoka |
16/04/2024 11:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 5 - 1 | Fukuoka |
16/04/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 4 - 3 | Seibu Lions |
16/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 11 - 2 | Yokohama |
16/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 6 - 2 | Orix Buffaloes |
16/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 1 - 1 | Yomiuri Giants |
16/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 3 - 2 | Yakult Swallows |
14/04/2024 07:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima |
14/04/2024 07:00 | Yokohama | 0 - 9 | Yakult Swallows |
14/04/2024 07:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 6 - 3 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
14/04/2024 06:30 | Chunichi Dragons | 1 - 2 | Hanshin Tigers |
14/04/2024 06:00 | Seibu Lions | 1 - 4 | Fukuoka |
14/04/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 2 - 9 | Chiba |
13/04/2024 07:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 2 - 2 | Chiba |
13/04/2024 07:00 | Seibu Lions | 2 - 11 | Fukuoka |
13/04/2024 07:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 5 - 2 | Hanshin Tigers |
13/04/2024 07:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 3 - 2 | Hiroshima |
13/04/2024 07:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 5 - 1 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
13/04/2024 07:00 | Yokohama | 2 - 5 | Yakult Swallows |
12/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 0 - 1 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
12/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 9 - 4 | Hiroshima |
12/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 2 - 2 | Hanshin Tigers |
12/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 1 - 2 | Fukuoka |
12/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 5 - 2 | Chiba |
12/04/2024 10:45 | Yokohama | 3 - 1 | Yakult Swallows |
11/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 0 - 1 | Hiroshima |
11/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 2 - 1 | Rakuten Eagles |
11/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 0 - 5 | Yomiuri Giants |
11/04/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 6 - 3 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
10/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 4 - 5 | Rakuten Eagles |
10/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 2 - 3 | Chiba |
10/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 2 - 6 | Hiroshima |
10/04/2024 11:00 | Yokohama | 1 - 6 | Chunichi Dragons |
09/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 1 - 0 | Hiroshima |
09/04/2024 11:00 | Yokohama | 1 - 3 | Chunichi Dragons |
09/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 0 - 5 | Chiba |
09/04/2024 11:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 5 - 4 | Rakuten Eagles |
09/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 1 - 3 | Yomiuri Giants |
09/04/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 2 - 4 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
07/04/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 5 - 2 | Orix Buffaloes |
07/04/2024 07:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 3 - 0 | Yokohama |
07/04/2024 06:30 | Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | Chunichi Dragons |
07/04/2024 06:30 | Yakult Swallows | 3 - 1 | Hanshin Tigers |
07/04/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka |
07/04/2024 06:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 1 - 11 | Seibu Lions |
06/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 4 - 6 | Yokohama |
06/04/2024 07:00 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 2 - 5 | Seibu Lions |
06/04/2024 07:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 4 - 5 | Fukuoka |
06/04/2024 07:00 | Yakult Swallows | 3 - 4 | Hanshin Tigers |
06/04/2024 07:00 | Hiroshima | 0 - 4 | Chunichi Dragons |
06/04/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 1 - 9 | Orix Buffaloes |
05/04/2024 11:00 | Chiba | 1 - 0 | Orix Buffaloes |
05/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 3 - 2 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
05/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | Chunichi Dragons |
05/04/2024 11:00 | Yakult Swallows | 6 - 7 | Hanshin Tigers |
05/04/2024 11:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 1 - 6 | Fukuoka |
05/04/2024 11:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 1 - 2 | Yokohama |
04/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 0 - 2 | Yomiuri Giants |
04/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 2 - 3 | Yokohama |
04/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 6 - 3 | Yakult Swallows |
04/04/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 8 - 1 | Chiba |
04/04/2024 06:00 | Seibu Lions | 1 - 2 | Orix Buffaloes |
03/04/2024 11:30 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 4 - 2 | Rakuten Eagles |
03/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 3 - 0 | Orix Buffaloes |
03/04/2024 11:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 5 - 2 | Yomiuri Giants |
03/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 5 - 2 | Yokohama |
03/04/2024 11:00 | Fukuoka | 2 - 4 | Chiba |
02/04/2024 11:30 | Fukuoka | 2 - 0 | Chiba |
02/04/2024 11:30 | Nippon Ham Fighters | 2 - 4 | Rakuten Eagles |
02/04/2024 11:15 | Chunichi Dragons | 4 - 3 | Yomiuri Giants |
02/04/2024 11:00 | Hanshin Tigers | 3 - 5 | Yokohama |
02/04/2024 11:00 | Seibu Lions | 2 - 1 | Orix Buffaloes |
02/04/2024 11:00 | Hiroshima | 2 - 1 | Yakult Swallows |
31/03/2024 07:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 0 - 5 | Hanshin Tigers |
31/03/2024 07:00 | Yokohama | 1 - 5 | Hiroshima |
31/03/2024 07:00 | Chiba | 2 - 3 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
31/03/2024 06:30 | Yakult Swallows | 5 - 2 | Chunichi Dragons |
31/03/2024 06:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 2 - 5 | Fukuoka |
31/03/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 4 - 3 | Seibu Lions |
30/03/2024 06:00 | Chiba | 3 - 0 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
30/03/2024 06:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 2 - 8 | Seibu Lions |
30/03/2024 06:00 | Yokohama | 6 - 1 | Hiroshima |
30/03/2024 06:00 | Yomiuri Giants | 5 - 0 | Hanshin Tigers |
30/03/2024 06:00 | Yakult Swallows | 1 - 1 | Chunichi Dragons |
30/03/2024 05:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 2 - 0 | Fukuoka |
29/03/2024 10:30 | Yokohama | 4 - 3 | Hiroshima |
29/03/2024 10:30 | Chiba | 1 - 4 | Nippon Ham Fighters |
29/03/2024 10:15 | Yomiuri Giants | 4 - 0 | Hanshin Tigers |
29/03/2024 10:00 | Orix Buffaloes | 1 - 3 | Fukuoka |
29/03/2024 10:00 | Rakuten Eagles | 0 - 1 | Seibu Lions |
29/03/2024 10:00 | Yakult Swallows | 7 - 4 | Chunichi Dragons |