23/12/2019 18:00 | Steaua Bucharest | 93 - 90 | Craiova |
22/12/2019 18:00 | Oradea | 100 - 64 | Pitesti |
21/12/2019 19:00 | Targu Jiu | 73 - 101 | Galati |
21/12/2019 19:00 | Sibiu | 71 - 77 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
21/12/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 82 - 87 | Medias |
21/12/2019 16:00 | Voluntari | 110 - 47 | Sighetu Marmatiei |
20/12/2019 17:30 | Constanta | 65 - 61 | Focsani |
20/12/2019 16:45 | Dinamo Bucharest | 84 - 76 | Timisoara |
16/12/2019 17:30 | Pitesti | 91 - 90 | Craiova |
14/12/2019 19:30 | Oradea | 82 - 74 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
14/12/2019 18:00 | Galati | 95 - 77 | Miercurea Ciuc |
14/12/2019 17:30 | Sibiu | 89 - 88 | Dinamo Bucharest |
14/12/2019 17:00 | Constanta | 68 - 67 | Targu Jiu |
14/12/2019 17:00 | Medias | 83 - 85 | Voluntari |
13/12/2019 17:00 | Timisoara | 84 - 79 | Steaua Bucharest |
13/12/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 0 - 20 | Sighetu Marmatiei |
10/12/2019 18:00 | Galati | 83 - 78 | Voluntari |
08/12/2019 18:00 | Craiova | 69 - 84 | Timisoara |
08/12/2019 16:15 | Steaua Bucharest | 72 - 74 | Sibiu |
08/12/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 67 - 83 | Medias |
07/12/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 65 - 58 | Constanta |
07/12/2019 16:00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 62 - 78 | Oradea |
06/12/2019 17:30 | Targu Jiu | 89 - 77 | Focsani |
04/12/2019 18:00 | Sibiu | 72 - 60 | Craiova |
04/12/2019 18:00 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 89 - 80 | Pitesti |
02/12/2019 18:00 | Oradea | 94 - 71 | Steaua Bucharest |
02/12/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 70 - 49 | Medias |
30/11/2019 19:30 | Pitesti | 96 - 99 | Timisoara |
30/11/2019 18:00 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 101 - 90 | Dinamo Bucharest |
30/11/2019 17:00 | Constanta | 78 - 85 | Voluntari |
30/11/2019 16:00 | Targu Jiu | 87 - 73 | Miercurea Ciuc |
25/11/2019 16:00 | Galati | 106 - 79 | Sighetu Marmatiei |
23/11/2019 18:00 | Oradea | 70 - 61 | Craiova |
23/11/2019 17:30 | Targu Jiu | 64 - 85 | Voluntari |
23/11/2019 17:00 | Galati | 72 - 85 | Medias |
23/11/2019 17:00 | Sibiu | 100 - 96 | Timisoara |
23/11/2019 17:00 | Constanta | 85 - 66 | Sighetu Marmatiei |
23/11/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 59 - 80 | Focsani |
23/11/2019 16:00 | Steaua Bucharest | 64 - 88 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
22/11/2019 18:00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 86 - 72 | Pitesti |
18/11/2019 18:00 | Craiova | 74 - 81 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
18/11/2019 18:00 | Steaua Bucharest | 101 - 97 | Dinamo Bucharest |
16/11/2019 17:45 | Timisoara | 86 - 94 | Oradea |
16/11/2019 16:00 | Pitesti | 59 - 77 | Sibiu |
16/11/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 84 - 77 | Targu Jiu |
15/11/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 102 - 65 | Miercurea Ciuc |
15/11/2019 17:00 | Medias | 93 - 80 | Constanta |
15/11/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 59 - 84 | Galati |
11/11/2019 18:00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 80 - 73 | Craiova |
10/11/2019 19:00 | Oradea | 85 - 73 | Sibiu |
09/11/2019 18:00 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 79 - 70 | Timisoara |
09/11/2019 17:30 | Targu Jiu | 80 - 98 | Medias |
09/11/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 88 - 72 | Focsani |
08/11/2019 18:00 | Constanta | 74 - 75 | Galati |
08/11/2019 18:00 | Steaua Bucharest | 94 - 81 | Pitesti |
07/11/2019 15:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 83 - 65 | Sighetu Marmatiei |
04/11/2019 17:00 | Timisoara | 64 - 81 | Dinamo Bucharest |
03/11/2019 18:00 | Craiova | 83 - 77 | Steaua Bucharest |
02/11/2019 19:00 | Pitesti | 71 - 83 | Oradea |
02/11/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 81 - 102 | Voluntari |
01/11/2019 18:00 | Galati | 92 - 70 | Targu Jiu |
01/11/2019 17:30 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 92 - 64 | Sibiu |
01/11/2019 17:00 | Medias | 100 - 80 | Miercurea Ciuc |
01/11/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 61 - 51 | Constanta |
28/10/2019 17:00 | Steaua Bucharest | 81 - 83 | Timisoara |
27/10/2019 18:30 | Craiova | 80 - 76 | Pitesti |
26/10/2019 19:15 | Dinamo Bucharest | 75 - 82 | Sibiu |
26/10/2019 17:30 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 89 - 82 | Oradea |
26/10/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 85 - 72 | Medias |
26/10/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 52 - 86 | Galati |
26/10/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 66 - 75 | Focsani |
21/10/2019 17:30 | Timisoara | 84 - 73 | Craiova |
19/10/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 94 - 85 | Galati |
19/10/2019 16:00 | Constanta | 68 - 58 | Miercurea Ciuc |
18/10/2019 18:45 | Oradea | 94 - 74 | Dinamo Bucharest |
18/10/2019 18:00 | Sibiu | 84 - 80 | Steaua Bucharest |
18/10/2019 16:15 | Pitesti | 83 - 85 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
18/10/2019 16:00 | Medias | 98 - 73 | Sighetu Marmatiei |
14/10/2019 16:30 | Dinamo Bucharest | 90 - 100 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
13/10/2019 17:00 | Craiova | 75 - 74 | Sibiu |
12/10/2019 17:45 | Timisoara | 71 - 84 | Pitesti |
12/10/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 81 - 57 | Constanta |
12/10/2019 16:00 | Steaua Bucharest | 85 - 83 | Oradea |
11/10/2019 17:00 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 65 - 106 | Galati |
11/10/2019 17:00 | Medias | 96 - 81 | Focsani |
05/10/2019 17:30 | Oradea | 68 - 64 | Sibiu |