05/05/2024 17:30 | Mariehamn | 3 - 1 | Inter Turku | 0-1 (28) Krebs Florian, 1-1 (46) Larsson Adam, 2-1 (50) Olawale Muhamed, 3-1 (87) Larsson Adam |
05/05/2024 15:00 | Gnistan | 0 - 3 | Haka | 0-1 (2) Patoulidis Evangelos, 0-2 (23) Bacanin Marko, 0-3 (71) Lanquedoc Imani |
04/05/2024 18:00 | SJK | 1 - 1 | Kuopio | 0-1 (25) Antwi Clinton (pb), 0-2 (78) Ruoppi Otto |
04/05/2024 16:00 | Helsinki | 0 - 0 | EIF | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | Ilves | 3 - 2 | Oulu | 1-0 (9) Riski Roope, 1-1 (18) Coffey Ashley, 1-2 (63) Rennicks Justin, 2-2 (68) Haarala Santeri (pen), 3-2 (70) Haarala Santeri (pen) |
03/05/2024 17:00 | VPS | 3 - 0 | Lahti | 1-0 (54) Hytonen Teemu, 2-0 (58) Borchers Mads (pen), 3-0 (63) Borchers Mads |
28/04/2024 17:30 | Mariehamn | 0 - 1 | Ilves |
28/04/2024 15:00 | Gnistan | 0 - 1 | SJK |
27/04/2024 17:30 | Oulu | 1 - 2 | VPS |
27/04/2024 16:00 | Lahti | 0 - 1 | Kuopio |
27/04/2024 14:00 | Haka | 1 - 1 | Helsinki |
26/04/2024 17:00 | Inter Turku | 2 - 1 | EIF |
24/04/2024 18:00 | SJK | 3 - 3 | Helsinki |
21/04/2024 17:30 | EIF | 1 - 1 | Oulu |
20/04/2024 17:30 | VPS | 3 - 2 | Gnistan |
20/04/2024 15:15 | Lahti | 1 - 1 | Haka |
20/04/2024 14:00 | Helsinki | 2 - 1 | Mariehamn |
19/04/2024 17:00 | Inter Turku | 1 - 1 | Kuopio |
19/04/2024 17:00 | SJK | 1 - 0 | Ilves |
13/04/2024 16:00 | Mariehamn | 2 - 2 | Kuopio |
13/04/2024 13:00 | Ilves | 4 - 6 | Gnistan |
12/04/2024 19:00 | Inter Turku | 3 - 3 | Oulu |
12/04/2024 18:00 | VPS | 1 - 1 | SJK |
12/04/2024 17:00 | Haka | 2 - 1 | EIF |
11/04/2024 17:00 | Helsinki | 4 - 0 | Lahti |
06/04/2024 18:00 | Kuopio | 3 - 1 | Helsinki |
06/04/2024 16:00 | SJK | 2 - 1 | Oulu |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Mariehamn | 3 - 2 | EIF |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Ilves | 0 - 0 | Lahti |
06/04/2024 16:00 | Haka | 1 - 2 | VPS |
06/04/2024 14:00 | Gnistan | 2 - 1 | Inter Turku |
05/04/2024 18:00 | Kuopio | 3 - 1 | Helsinki |
05/04/2024 16:00 | SJK | 2 - 1 | Oulu |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Haka | 1 - 2 | VPS |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Ilves | 0 - 0 | Lahti |
05/04/2024 16:00 | Mariehamn | 3 - 2 | EIF |
05/04/2024 14:00 | Gnistan | 2 - 1 | Inter Turku |