Rodada 32
05/05/2024 16:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig |
0 - 2 |
Chemie Leipzig |
0-1 (14) Harant Philipp, 0-2 (45) Jaepel Denis |
05/05/2024 15:00 |
Lohne |
1 - 1 |
Holstein Kiel II |
1-0 (40) Augee Marc, 1-1 (53) Fehler Stanislav |
05/05/2024 14:00 |
Walldorf |
3 - 2 |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
1-0 (11) Barry Boubacar (pen), 2-0 (38) Marino Stefano, 3-0 (71) Laessig Emilian, 3-1 (78) Polauke Paul, 3-2 (95) Polauke Paul |
05/05/2024 14:00 |
Stuttgart Amateur |
1 - 0 |
Aalen |
1-0 (73) Drakas Charalampos |
05/05/2024 14:00 |
St. Pauli II |
1 - 2 |
Bremen |
1-0 (19) Clausen Mika, 1-1 (52) Goguadze Nikky, 1-2 (74) Goguadze Nikky |
05/05/2024 14:00 |
Paderborn |
1 - 1 |
Velbert |
0-1 (90) |
05/05/2024 14:00 |
Homburg |
1 - 2 |
Mainz 05 II |
0-1 (68) Richter Marc, 0-2 (80) Mamutovic David, 1-2 (83) Stavridis Angelos |
05/05/2024 14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
0 - 1 |
Frankfurt II |
0-1 (91) Raebiger Sidney |
05/05/2024 13:00 |
Greifswald |
4 - 2 |
Zwickau |
1-0 (4) Vogt David, 1-1 (19) Schluesselburg Felix, 2-1 (38) Benyamina Soufian, 3-1 (51) Benyamina Soufian, 4-1 (61) Kocer Guido, 4-2 (79) Herrmann Jahn |
05/05/2024 13:00 |
Luckenwalde |
2 - 2 |
Hansa Rostock II |
1-0 (20) Kaizer Edgar, 1-1 (55) Albrecht Julian, 1-2 (57) Kohn Marcel (pb), 1-3 (79) Dietze Benno |
05/05/2024 13:00 |
Viktoria Berlin |
2 - 0 |
Chemnitz |
1-0 (51) Skakun Oleg, 2-0 (79) Baca Fatih |
04/05/2024 16:00 |
BFC Dynamo |
0 - 2 |
Cottbus |
0-1 (67) Krauss Maximilian, 0-2 (83) Heike Tim |
04/05/2024 15:00 |
Kilia Kiel |
0 - 2 |
Ottensen |
0-1 (47) Gutmann Nick, 0-2 (71) Monteiro Ridel |
04/05/2024 14:30 |
Bamberg |
2 - 3 |
Memmingen |
0-1 (24) Berwein Maximilian, 0-2 (35) , 0-3 (80) Konrad Manuel, 1-3 (90) Hack Philipp, 2-3 (93) Schoenwiesner Bjoern |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Eimsbüttel |
1 - 2 |
Oldenburg |
0-1 (58) Krasniqi Kamer, 0-2 (66) Demaj Drilon, 1-2 (90) Xaver Schuett Finn |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Freiberg |
1 - 1 |
Steinbach |
1-0 (23) Krueger Lukas, 1-1 (90) Singer Jonas |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Schott Mainz |
3 - 1 |
Lehnerz |
1-0 (7) Wiltink Jan, 2-0 (23) Fischer Nils, 2-1 (47) Beal Matheus, 3-1 (82) Celik Birkan |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Ansbach |
4 - 1 |
Aubstadt |
1-0 (7) Schmidt Lukas, 2-0 (20) Manz Riko, 2-1 (64) Mrozek Lukas, 3-1 (82) Wagner Fabio, 4-1 (89) Krois Patrick |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Wegberg Beeck |
0 - 0 |
Lippstadt |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Bahlinger |
3 - 3 |
Hoffenheim II |
1-0 (47) Haeringer Yannick, 1-1 (52) Schmahl Frederik, 1-2 (55) Bischof Tom, 2-2 (73) Mourad Hassan, 3-2 (77) Bektasi Scipon, 3-3 (82) Breitenbucher Nick |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
1. FC Köln II |
1 - 2 |
Oberhausen |
0-1 (14) Ezekwem Cottrell, 0-2 (34) Stoppelkamp Moritz (pen), 1-2 (82) Schmitt Oliver |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Wuppertal |
2 - 1 |
Ahlen |
0-1 (49) Kyere Derrick, 1-1 (74) Terrazzino Marco, 2-1 (86) Marceta Damjan |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Wiedenbrück |
0 - 4 |
Aachen |
0-1 (18) Heinz Anton (pen), 0-2 (32) Scepanik Lukas, 0-3 (75) Heinz Anton, 0-4 (78) Heinz Anton |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Köln |
1-0 (38) Ullrich Lukas, 2-0 (80) Italiano Jacob, 2-1 (93) Mika Marvin |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Offenbach |
1 - 2 |
Kassel |
0-1 (16) Brill Frederic, 0-2 (20) Hingerl Marco, 1-2 (37) Lankford Kevin |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Greuther Fürth II |
1 - 1 |
Augsburg II |
0-1 (10) Cabrera Juan, 1-1 (88) Adlung Daniel |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Düren |
1 - 1 |
Bocholt |
1-0 (44) Breuer Simon, 1-1 (60) Koenig Phillip |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
1. FC Nuremberg II |
3 - 0 |
Schweinfurt |
1-0 (44) Kania Julian, 2-0 (49) Yigit Seyhan, 3-0 (70) Joachims Simon |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Schalke 04 II |
2 - 2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
1-0 (20) Amadin Nelson, 2-0 (38) Popperl Paul, 2-1 (45) Kalonji Ephraim (pen), 2-2 (59) |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Koblenz |
2 - 5 |
Balingen |
0-1 (23) Eroglu Halim, 0-2 (32) Pilic Marko, 0-3 (44) Eroglu Halim, 1-3 (49) Volkmer Dominic (pen), 1-4 (72) Vochatzer Leander, 2-4 (82) Esmel Dylan, 2-5 (90) |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
TSV Havelse |
1 - 2 |
Norderstedt |
0-1 (6) Brendel Manuel, 0-2 (33) Brendel Manuel, 1-2 (90) Mittelstadt Luca |
04/05/2024 14:00 |
Burghausen |
1 - 2 |
Vilzing |
1-0 (16) Winklbauer Thomas, 1-1 (35) Mueller Jim Patrick, 1-2 (43) Hoch Tobias |
04/05/2024 13:30 |
Flensburg |
1 - 0 |
Spelle |
1-0 (39) Wirlmann Finn |
04/05/2024 13:00 |
Phönix Lübeck |
0 - 2 |
Drochtersen |
0-1 (84) , 0-2 (88) |
04/05/2024 13:00 |
Jeddeloh |
0 - 16 |
Hannover 96 II |
0-1 (38) Foti Antonio, 0-2 (47) , 0-3 (50) Damar Muhammed Mehmet (pen), 0-4 (62) , 0-5 (63) , 0-6 (66) , 0-7 (66) Foti Antonio, 0-8 (67) , 0-9 (68) , 0-10 (69) , 0-11 (70) , 0-12 (85) , 0-13 (86) , 0-14 (87) , 0-15 (90) Stepantsev Nick |
04/05/2024 13:00 |
Jena |
2 - 2 |
Altglienicke |
1-0 (41) Sezer Cemal, 1-1 (57) Cigerci Tolcay, 1-2 (83) Cigerci Tolcay, 2-2 (90) Sezer Cemal |
03/05/2024 19:30 |
Rödinghausen |
2 - 0 |
Gütersloh |
1-0 (71) Rohlfing Mattis, 2-0 (76) Engelmann Simon |
03/05/2024 19:00 |
Buchbach |
1 - 1 |
Bayern Munich II |
1-0 (7) Hingerl Kevin, 1-1 (39) Kern Timo |
03/05/2024 19:00 |
Eilenburg |
0 - 2 |
Meuselwitz |
0-1 (37) Buerger Luca, 0-2 (87) Truebenbach Andy |
03/05/2024 19:00 |
Aschaffenburg |
0 - 0 |
Illertissen |
03/05/2024 19:00 |
Meppen |
2 - 0 |
Hamburger SV II |
1-0 (39) Moeller Tim, 2-0 (93) Janssen Marek |
03/05/2024 19:00 |
Hertha Berlin II |
1 - 0 |
Erfurt |
1-0 (90) Ben Hatira Anis |
03/05/2024 19:00 |
Babelsberg |
3 - 0 |
Berliner |
1-0 (14) Schmidt Tino, 2-0 (38) Frahn Daniel, 3-0 (49) Zeiger Philipp |
03/05/2024 18:30 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor |
2 - 1 |
Schalding-Heining |
1-0 (37) , 2-0 (44) Aygun Kaan, 2-1 (85) Aklassou Noah |
30/04/2024 18:30 |
Würzburg |
3 - 0 |
Bayreuth |
1-0 (21) Junge Abiol Benyas, 2-0 (24) Karimani Dardan, 3-0 (26) Meisel Dominik |