Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 141       Español Português English

Services

Japan (494)

Japan

J2 League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Japan J2 League.

Bet type
20 June 2018
12:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.008.00
 
TipOver 1.51.401.401.40
TipUnder 1.52.852.702.85
 
TipOver 21.681.701.72
TipUnder 22.132.022.16
 
TipOver 2.52.332.252.252.332.33
TipUnder 2.51.561.571.601.561.61
 
TipOver 3.54.504.50
TipUnder 3.51.191.19
 
TipOver 4.510.0010.00
TipUnder 4.51.051.05
23 June 2018
11:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.05
TipUnder 0.510.5010.50
 
TipOver 1.51.261.26
TipUnder 1.53.703.70
 
TipOver 21.401.40
TipUnder 22.702.87
 
TipOver 2.51.831.871.821.801.881.91
TipUnder 2.51.901.871.881.901.881.95
 
TipOver 32.402.58
TipUnder 31.501.49
 
TipOver 3.53.253.003.30
TipUnder 3.51.301.341.32
 
TipOver 4.56.506.50
TipUnder 4.51.111.11
11:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.07
TipUnder 0.58.008.00
 
TipOver 1.51.381.381.38
TipUnder 1.52.902.802.90
 
TipOver 21.641.621.70
TipUnder 22.092.152.19
 
TipOver 2.52.282.152.202.282.31
TipUnder 2.51.581.621.601.601.62
 
TipOver 3.54.404.40
TipUnder 3.51.201.20
 
TipOver 4.59.509.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.06
11:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.04
TipUnder 0.512.0012.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.22
TipUnder 1.54.004.00
 
TipOver 21.361.34
TipUnder 22.873.07
 
TipOver 2.51.761.751.751.761.83
TipUnder 2.52.001.951.952.002.04
 
TipOver 32.302.42
TipUnder 31.551.56
 
TipOver 3.53.002.873.05
TipUnder 3.51.361.361.37
 
TipOver 4.55.805.80
TipUnder 4.51.131.13
11:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.091.09
TipUnder 0.57.507.50
 
TipOver 1.51.431.421.431.44
TipUnder 1.52.702.652.702.72
 
TipOver 21.791.751.84
TipUnder 21.941.952.02
 
TipOver 2.52.452.302.402.452.49
TipUnder 2.51.501.551.501.501.53
 
TipOver 3.54.904.90
TipUnder 3.51.161.16
 
TipOver 4.511.0011.00
TipUnder 4.51.041.04
11:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.07
TipUnder 0.58.008.00
 
TipOver 1.51.381.401.38
TipUnder 1.52.902.702.90
 
TipOver 21.651.651.70
TipUnder 22.092.102.18
 
TipOver 2.52.282.202.252.302.31
TipUnder 2.51.581.601.601.581.62
 
TipOver 3.54.404.40
TipUnder 3.51.191.19
 
TipOver 4.59.509.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.06
12:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.08
TipUnder 0.57.507.50
 
TipOver 1.51.421.421.421.43
TipUnder 1.52.752.652.752.75
 
TipOver 21.761.731.81
TipUnder 21.981.972.05
 
TipOver 2.52.402.302.402.402.46
TipUnder 2.51.541.551.501.551.55
 
TipOver 3.54.704.70
TipUnder 3.51.181.18
 
TipOver 4.510.5010.50
TipUnder 4.51.051.05
12:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.009.00
 
TipOver 1.51.351.361.35
TipUnder 1.53.102.873.10
 
TipOver 21.571.61
TipUnder 22.252.34
 
TipOver 2.52.092.162.102.102.162.19
TipUnder 2.51.641.661.651.651.661.70
 
TipOver 33.05
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.54.104.10
TipUnder 3.51.221.22
 
TipOver 4.58.508.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.07
12:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.008.00
 
TipOver 1.51.411.421.411.42
TipUnder 1.52.802.652.802.79
 
TipOver 21.741.701.78
TipUnder 22.002.022.09
 
TipOver 2.52.382.252.302.382.40
TipUnder 2.51.551.571.551.561.57
 
TipOver 3.54.704.70
TipUnder 3.51.181.18
 
TipOver 4.510.5010.50
TipUnder 4.51.051.05
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict