Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 94       Español Português English

Services

Europe (2587)

Europe

Eurocup Men

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Basketball Europe Eurocup Men.

Bet type
16 October 2019
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 148.51.321.32
TipUnder 148.53.453.45
 
TipOver 1491.331.33
TipUnder 1493.353.35
 
TipOver 149.51.351.35
TipUnder 149.53.203.20
 
TipOver 1501.361.36
TipUnder 1503.153.15
 
TipOver 150.51.401.40
TipUnder 150.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1511.411.41
TipUnder 1512.902.90
 
TipOver 151.51.441.44
TipUnder 151.52.802.80
 
TipOver 1521.461.46
TipUnder 1522.702.70
 
TipOver 152.51.491.451.49
TipUnder 152.52.602.552.60
 
TipOver 1531.521.52
TipUnder 1532.552.55
 
TipOver 153.51.551.55
TipUnder 153.52.452.45
 
TipOver 1541.571.57
TipUnder 1542.402.40
 
TipOver 154.51.611.551.61
TipUnder 154.52.322.252.32
 
TipOver 1551.641.64
TipUnder 1552.252.25
 
TipOver 155.51.681.68
TipUnder 155.52.182.18
 
TipOver 1561.711.711.70
TipUnder 1562.142.142.19
 
TipOver 156.51.751.701.751.74
TipUnder 156.52.072.002.072.13
 
TipOver 1571.791.791.78
TipUnder 1572.022.022.08
 
TipOver 157.51.831.831.82
TipUnder 157.51.971.972.02
 
TipOver 1581.881.881.87
TipUnder 1581.921.921.97
 
TipOver 158.51.871.921.851.921.91
TipUnder 158.51.871.881.851.881.92
 
TipOver 1591.971.971.96
TipUnder 1591.831.831.88
 
TipOver 159.52.022.022.01
TipUnder 159.51.791.791.83
 
TipOver 1602.082.082.06
TipUnder 1601.751.751.79
 
TipOver 160.52.122.052.12
TipUnder 160.51.711.701.71
 
TipOver 1612.202.20
TipUnder 1611.671.67
 
TipOver 161.52.252.25
TipUnder 161.51.641.64
 
TipOver 1622.322.32
TipUnder 1621.611.61
 
TipOver 162.52.382.302.38
TipUnder 162.51.581.551.58
 
TipOver 1632.482.48
TipUnder 1631.541.54
 
TipOver 163.52.502.50
TipUnder 163.51.521.52
 
TipOver 1642.632.63
TipUnder 1641.491.49
 
TipOver 164.52.702.602.70
TipUnder 164.51.471.451.47
 
TipOver 1652.802.80
TipUnder 1651.441.44
 
TipOver 165.52.852.85
TipUnder 165.51.421.42
 
TipOver 1663.003.00
TipUnder 1661.401.40
 
TipOver 166.53.053.05
TipUnder 166.51.381.38
 
TipOver 1673.203.20
TipUnder 1671.351.35
 
TipOver 167.53.253.25
TipUnder 167.51.341.34
 
TipOver 1683.453.45
TipUnder 1681.321.32
 
TipOver 168.53.503.50
TipUnder 168.51.301.30
18:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1431.321.32
TipUnder 1433.403.40
 
TipOver 143.51.341.34
TipUnder 143.53.253.25
 
TipOver 1441.361.36
TipUnder 1443.153.15
 
TipOver 144.51.381.38
TipUnder 144.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1451.401.40
TipUnder 1452.952.95
 
TipOver 145.51.431.43
TipUnder 145.52.852.85
 
TipOver 1461.451.45
TipUnder 1462.752.75
 
TipOver 146.51.481.451.48
TipUnder 146.52.652.602.65
 
TipOver 1471.501.50
TipUnder 1472.602.60
 
TipOver 147.51.541.54
TipUnder 147.52.482.48
 
TipOver 1481.561.56
TipUnder 1482.432.43
 
TipOver 148.51.601.551.60
TipUnder 148.52.352.302.35
 
TipOver 1491.621.62
TipUnder 1492.302.30
 
TipOver 149.51.661.66
TipUnder 149.52.232.23
 
TipOver 1501.701.70
TipUnder 1502.162.16
 
TipOver 150.51.731.701.731.76
TipUnder 150.52.102.052.102.10
 
TipOver 1511.771.771.80
TipUnder 1512.052.052.05
 
TipOver 151.51.811.811.84
TipUnder 151.52.002.002.00
 
TipOver 1521.851.851.88
TipUnder 1521.951.951.94
 
TipOver 152.51.881.901.851.901.93
TipUnder 152.51.861.901.851.901.90
 
TipOver 1531.951.951.98
TipUnder 1531.851.851.85
 
TipOver 153.52.002.002.03
TipUnder 153.51.811.811.81
 
TipOver 1542.052.052.09
TipUnder 1541.771.771.77
 
TipOver 154.52.102.052.102.15
TipUnder 154.51.731.701.731.74
 
TipOver 1552.162.16
TipUnder 1551.701.70
 
TipOver 155.52.232.23
TipUnder 155.51.661.66
 
TipOver 1562.282.28
TipUnder 1561.621.62
 
TipOver 156.52.352.302.35
TipUnder 156.51.601.551.60
 
TipOver 1572.432.43
TipUnder 1571.561.56
 
TipOver 157.52.482.48
TipUnder 157.51.541.54
 
TipOver 1582.602.60
TipUnder 1581.501.50
 
TipOver 158.52.632.552.63
TipUnder 158.51.481.451.48
 
TipOver 1592.752.75
TipUnder 1591.451.45
 
TipOver 159.52.802.80
TipUnder 159.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1602.952.95
TipUnder 1601.411.41
 
TipOver 160.53.003.00
TipUnder 160.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1613.153.15
TipUnder 1611.361.36
 
TipOver 161.53.203.20
TipUnder 161.51.351.35
 
TipOver 1623.353.35
TipUnder 1621.331.33
 
TipOver 162.53.403.40
TipUnder 162.51.321.32
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 154.51.321.32
TipUnder 154.53.453.45
 
TipOver 1551.321.32
TipUnder 1553.403.40
 
TipOver 155.51.351.35
TipUnder 155.53.203.20
 
TipOver 1561.361.36
TipUnder 1563.153.15
 
TipOver 156.51.381.38
TipUnder 156.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1571.401.40
TipUnder 1572.952.95
 
TipOver 157.51.431.43
TipUnder 157.52.802.80
 
TipOver 1581.451.45
TipUnder 1582.752.75
 
TipOver 158.51.481.501.48
TipUnder 158.52.632.452.63
 
TipOver 1591.501.50
TipUnder 1592.602.60
 
TipOver 159.51.541.54
TipUnder 159.52.482.48
 
TipOver 1601.561.56
TipUnder 1602.432.43
 
TipOver 160.51.601.601.60
TipUnder 160.52.352.202.35
 
TipOver 1611.621.62
TipUnder 1612.282.28
 
TipOver 161.51.661.66
TipUnder 161.52.232.23
 
TipOver 1621.701.70
TipUnder 1622.162.16
 
TipOver 162.51.731.751.73
TipUnder 162.52.102.002.10
 
TipOver 1631.771.771.83
TipUnder 1632.052.052.02
 
TipOver 163.51.811.811.87
TipUnder 163.52.002.001.97
 
TipOver 1641.871.851.851.91
TipUnder 1641.871.951.951.92
 
TipOver 164.51.901.901.901.96
TipUnder 164.51.901.801.901.88
 
TipOver 1651.941.942.01
TipUnder 1651.861.861.83
 
TipOver 165.51.981.982.06
TipUnder 165.51.821.821.79
 
TipOver 1662.042.042.12
TipUnder 1661.771.771.75
 
TipOver 166.52.102.102.102.18
TipUnder 166.51.741.651.741.71
 
TipOver 1672.152.152.24
TipUnder 1671.701.701.68
 
TipOver 167.52.202.20
TipUnder 167.51.671.67
 
TipOver 1682.282.28
TipUnder 1681.631.63
 
TipOver 168.52.332.302.33
TipUnder 168.51.601.551.60
 
TipOver 1692.402.40
TipUnder 1691.571.57
 
TipOver 169.52.452.45
TipUnder 169.51.551.55
 
TipOver 1702.552.55
TipUnder 1701.521.52
 
TipOver 170.52.602.552.60
TipUnder 170.51.491.451.49
 
TipOver 1712.702.70
TipUnder 1711.461.46
 
TipOver 171.52.752.75
TipUnder 171.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1722.882.88
TipUnder 1721.411.41
 
TipOver 172.52.952.95
TipUnder 172.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1733.103.10
TipUnder 1731.371.37
 
TipOver 173.53.153.15
TipUnder 173.51.361.36
 
TipOver 1743.303.30
TipUnder 1741.341.34
 
TipOver 174.53.353.35
TipUnder 174.51.331.33
 
TipOver 1753.503.50
TipUnder 1751.301.30
19:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 157.51.86
TipUnder 157.51.88
19:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 147.51.321.32
TipUnder 147.53.453.45
 
TipOver 1481.321.32
TipUnder 1483.403.40
 
TipOver 148.51.351.35
TipUnder 148.53.203.20
 
TipOver 1491.361.36
TipUnder 1493.153.15
 
TipOver 149.51.381.38
TipUnder 149.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1501.401.40
TipUnder 1502.952.95
 
TipOver 150.51.431.43
TipUnder 150.52.802.80
 
TipOver 1511.451.45
TipUnder 1512.752.75
 
TipOver 151.51.481.451.48
TipUnder 151.52.632.602.63
 
TipOver 1521.501.50
TipUnder 1522.552.55
 
TipOver 152.51.541.54
TipUnder 152.52.482.48
 
TipOver 1531.561.56
TipUnder 1532.432.43
 
TipOver 153.51.601.551.60
TipUnder 153.52.332.302.33
 
TipOver 1541.631.63
TipUnder 1542.282.28
 
TipOver 154.51.671.67
TipUnder 154.52.202.20
 
TipOver 1551.701.70
TipUnder 1552.162.16
 
TipOver 155.51.741.701.74
TipUnder 155.52.102.052.10
 
TipOver 1561.771.771.78
TipUnder 1562.042.042.08
 
TipOver 156.51.821.821.81
TipUnder 156.51.981.982.03
 
TipOver 1571.861.861.86
TipUnder 1571.941.941.97
 
TipOver 157.51.901.851.901.90
TipUnder 157.51.891.851.891.93
 
TipOver 1581.951.951.95
TipUnder 1581.851.851.88
 
TipOver 158.52.002.002.00
TipUnder 158.51.811.811.84
 
TipOver 1592.052.052.05
TipUnder 1591.771.771.80
 
TipOver 159.52.102.052.102.11
TipUnder 159.51.731.701.731.76
 
TipOver 1602.162.162.17
TipUnder 1601.701.701.71
 
TipOver 160.52.232.23
TipUnder 160.51.661.66
 
TipOver 1612.282.28
TipUnder 1611.621.62
 
TipOver 161.52.352.252.35
TipUnder 161.51.601.551.60
 
TipOver 1622.432.43
TipUnder 1621.561.56
 
TipOver 162.52.482.48
TipUnder 162.51.541.54
 
TipOver 1632.552.55
TipUnder 1631.501.50
 
TipOver 163.52.632.502.63
TipUnder 163.51.491.451.49
 
TipOver 1642.752.75
TipUnder 1641.451.45
 
TipOver 164.52.802.80
TipUnder 164.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1652.902.90
TipUnder 1651.411.41
 
TipOver 165.53.003.00
TipUnder 165.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1663.103.10
TipUnder 1661.371.37
 
TipOver 166.53.203.20
TipUnder 166.51.351.35
 
TipOver 1673.353.35
TipUnder 1671.331.33
 
TipOver 167.53.403.40
TipUnder 167.51.321.32
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1531.75
TipUnder 1532.13
 
TipOver 153.51.78
TipUnder 153.52.08
 
TipOver 1541.83
TipUnder 1542.02
 
TipOver 154.51.87
TipUnder 154.51.97
 
TipOver 1551.871.91
TipUnder 1551.871.92
 
TipOver 155.51.97
TipUnder 155.51.86
 
TipOver 1562.01
TipUnder 1561.83
 
TipOver 156.52.06
TipUnder 156.51.79
 
TipOver 1572.11
TipUnder 1571.75
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 145.51.331.33
TipUnder 145.53.353.35
 
TipOver 1461.341.34
TipUnder 1463.303.30
 
TipOver 146.51.361.36
TipUnder 146.53.153.15
 
TipOver 1471.381.38
TipUnder 1473.053.05
 
TipOver 147.51.411.41
TipUnder 147.52.902.90
 
TipOver 1481.421.42
TipUnder 1482.852.85
 
TipOver 148.51.461.46
TipUnder 148.52.752.75
 
TipOver 1491.471.47
TipUnder 1492.652.65
 
TipOver 149.51.501.50
TipUnder 149.52.552.55
 
TipOver 1501.531.53
TipUnder 1502.502.50
 
TipOver 150.51.561.56
TipUnder 150.52.402.40
 
TipOver 1511.581.58
TipUnder 1512.352.35
 
TipOver 151.51.631.63
TipUnder 151.52.282.28
 
TipOver 1521.661.66
TipUnder 1522.232.23
 
TipOver 152.51.701.70
TipUnder 152.52.162.16
 
TipOver 1531.731.73
TipUnder 1532.102.10
 
TipOver 153.51.771.77
TipUnder 153.52.052.05
 
TipOver 1541.811.81
TipUnder 1542.002.00
 
TipOver 154.51.851.85
TipUnder 154.51.951.95
 
TipOver 1551.901.90
TipUnder 1551.901.90
 
TipOver 155.51.951.95
TipUnder 155.51.851.85
 
TipOver 1562.002.00
TipUnder 1561.811.81
 
TipOver 156.52.052.05
TipUnder 156.51.771.77
 
TipOver 1572.102.10
TipUnder 1571.731.73
 
TipOver 157.52.152.15
TipUnder 157.51.701.70
 
TipOver 1582.232.23
TipUnder 1581.661.66
 
TipOver 158.52.282.28
TipUnder 158.51.631.63
 
TipOver 1592.352.35
TipUnder 1591.601.60
 
TipOver 159.52.402.40
TipUnder 159.51.571.57
 
TipOver 1602.502.50
TipUnder 1601.531.53
 
TipOver 160.52.552.55
TipUnder 160.51.521.52
 
TipOver 1612.652.65
TipUnder 1611.481.48
 
TipOver 161.52.702.70
TipUnder 161.51.461.46
 
TipOver 1622.852.85
TipUnder 1621.431.43
 
TipOver 162.52.882.88
TipUnder 162.51.421.42
 
TipOver 1633.003.00
TipUnder 1631.381.38
 
TipOver 163.53.103.10
TipUnder 163.51.371.37
 
TipOver 1643.253.25
TipUnder 1641.351.35
 
TipOver 164.53.303.30
TipUnder 164.51.341.34
 
TipOver 1653.453.45
TipUnder 1651.301.30
 
TipOver 165.53.503.50
TipUnder 165.51.301.30
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 149.51.45
TipUnder 149.52.65
 
TipOver 151.51.55
TipUnder 151.52.35
 
TipOver 153.51.65
TipUnder 153.52.10
 
TipOver 155.51.80
TipUnder 155.51.90
 
TipOver 157.52.00
TipUnder 157.51.70
 
TipOver 159.52.20
TipUnder 159.51.60
 
TipOver 161.52.50
TipUnder 161.51.50
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 147.51.33
TipUnder 147.53.35
 
TipOver 1481.34
TipUnder 1483.30
 
TipOver 148.51.37
TipUnder 148.53.10
 
TipOver 1491.38
TipUnder 1493.05
 
TipOver 149.51.41
TipUnder 149.52.90
 
TipOver 1501.42
TipUnder 1502.85
 
TipOver 150.51.46
TipUnder 150.52.75
 
TipOver 1511.47
TipUnder 1512.65
 
TipOver 151.51.501.45
TipUnder 151.52.552.50
 
TipOver 1521.53
TipUnder 1522.50
 
TipOver 152.51.56
TipUnder 152.52.40
 
TipOver 1531.58
TipUnder 1532.35
 
TipOver 153.51.631.60
TipUnder 153.52.282.25
 
TipOver 1541.66
TipUnder 1542.23
 
TipOver 154.51.70
TipUnder 154.52.16
 
TipOver 1551.731.71
TipUnder 1552.102.17
 
TipOver 155.51.771.701.76
TipUnder 155.52.052.002.11
 
TipOver 1561.811.79
TipUnder 1562.002.06
 
TipOver 156.51.851.83
TipUnder 156.51.952.01
 
TipOver 1571.901.88
TipUnder 1571.901.95
 
TipOver 157.51.871.941.901.92
TipUnder 157.51.871.861.851.91
 
TipOver 1582.001.98
TipUnder 1581.811.86
 
TipOver 158.52.042.03
TipUnder 158.51.781.82
 
TipOver 1592.102.08
TipUnder 1591.731.78
 
TipOver 159.52.152.05
TipUnder 159.51.701.65
 
TipOver 1602.20
TipUnder 1601.66
 
TipOver 160.52.28
TipUnder 160.51.63
 
TipOver 1612.35
TipUnder 1611.60
 
TipOver 161.52.402.30
TipUnder 161.51.571.55
 
TipOver 1622.48
TipUnder 1621.54
 
TipOver 162.52.55
TipUnder 162.51.52
 
TipOver 1632.63
TipUnder 1631.48
 
TipOver 163.52.702.60
TipUnder 163.51.471.45
 
TipOver 1642.80
TipUnder 1641.43
 
TipOver 164.52.88
TipUnder 164.51.42
 
TipOver 1653.00
TipUnder 1651.40
 
TipOver 165.53.05
TipUnder 165.51.38
 
TipOver 1663.20
TipUnder 1661.35
 
TipOver 166.53.25
TipUnder 166.51.34
 
TipOver 1673.45
TipUnder 1671.32
 
TipOver 167.53.50
TipUnder 167.51.30
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1461.321.32
TipUnder 1463.403.40
 
TipOver 146.51.351.35
TipUnder 146.53.253.25
 
TipOver 1471.361.36
TipUnder 1473.153.15
 
TipOver 147.51.381.38
TipUnder 147.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1481.401.40
TipUnder 1482.952.95
 
TipOver 148.51.431.451.43
TipUnder 148.52.802.652.80
 
TipOver 1491.451.45
TipUnder 1492.752.75
 
TipOver 149.51.481.48
TipUnder 149.52.652.65
 
TipOver 1501.501.50
TipUnder 1502.602.60
 
TipOver 150.51.541.551.54
TipUnder 150.52.482.352.48
 
TipOver 1511.561.56
TipUnder 1512.432.43
 
TipOver 151.51.601.60
TipUnder 151.52.352.35
 
TipOver 1521.621.62
TipUnder 1522.302.30
 
TipOver 152.51.661.651.66
TipUnder 152.52.232.102.23
 
TipOver 1531.701.70
TipUnder 1532.162.16
 
TipOver 153.51.731.731.81
TipUnder 153.52.102.102.03
 
TipOver 1541.771.771.86
TipUnder 1542.052.051.98
 
TipOver 154.51.811.801.811.90
TipUnder 154.52.001.902.001.93
 
TipOver 1551.851.851.95
TipUnder 1551.951.951.88
 
TipOver 155.51.901.902.01
TipUnder 155.51.901.901.83
 
TipOver 1561.941.942.05
TipUnder 1561.861.861.81
 
TipOver 156.52.002.002.002.11
TipUnder 156.51.811.701.811.76
 
TipOver 1572.052.052.16
TipUnder 1571.771.771.72
 
TipOver 157.52.102.102.23
TipUnder 157.51.741.741.68
 
TipOver 1582.162.16
TipUnder 1581.701.70
 
TipOver 158.52.202.202.20
TipUnder 158.51.671.601.67
 
TipOver 1592.282.28
TipUnder 1591.631.63
 
TipOver 159.52.332.33
TipUnder 159.51.601.60
 
TipOver 1602.402.40
TipUnder 1601.571.57
 
TipOver 160.52.482.502.48
TipUnder 160.51.541.501.54
 
TipOver 1612.552.55
TipUnder 1611.501.50
 
TipOver 161.52.632.63
TipUnder 161.51.491.49
 
TipOver 1622.702.70
TipUnder 1621.461.46
 
TipOver 162.52.802.80
TipUnder 162.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1632.902.90
TipUnder 1631.411.41
 
TipOver 163.52.952.95
TipUnder 163.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1643.103.10
TipUnder 1641.371.37
 
TipOver 164.53.153.15
TipUnder 164.51.361.36
 
TipOver 1653.303.30
TipUnder 1651.331.33
 
TipOver 165.53.403.40
TipUnder 165.51.321.32
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict