Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 106       Español Português English

Services

Australia (456)

Australia

A-League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Australia A-League.

Bet type
29 March 2019
09:50 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.02
TipUnder 0.512.5012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.161.16
TipUnder 1.55.255.25
 
TipOver 2.51.541.521.501.541.55
TipUnder 2.52.482.422.352.482.49
 
TipOver 31.771.821.91
TipUnder 31.851.921.97
 
TipOver 3.52.402.282.402.41
TipUnder 3.51.571.581.571.59
 
TipOver 43.20
TipUnder 41.31
 
TipOver 4.54.354.35
TipUnder 4.51.221.22
 
TipOver 5.57.507.50
TipUnder 5.51.081.08
 
TipOver 6.514.0014.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
09:50 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.519.75
 
TipOver 1.51.15
TipUnder 1.54.97
 
TipOver 2.51.52
TipUnder 2.52.37
 
TipOver 3.52.27
TipUnder 3.51.56
 
TipOver 4.53.80
TipUnder 4.51.22
 
TipOver 5.57.80
TipUnder 5.51.08
30 March 2019
07:35 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.512.5017.5012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.181.171.18
TipUnder 1.55.004.684.90
 
TipOver 2.51.601.581.571.571.601.60
TipUnder 2.52.352.282.262.252.352.39
 
TipOver 31.881.952.02
TipUnder 31.741.791.86
 
TipOver 3.52.552.452.372.552.57
TipUnder 3.51.501.511.521.501.52
 
TipOver 4.54.704.074.70
TipUnder 4.51.191.201.19
 
TipOver 5.58.008.508.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 6.513.0013.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
09:50 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.511.5016.5011.50
 
TipOver 1.51.191.181.19
TipUnder 1.54.754.474.75
 
TipOver 2.51.581.641.631.611.601.641.67
TipUnder 2.52.112.252.182.192.202.252.27
 
TipOver 31.982.032.11
TipUnder 31.661.731.78
 
TipOver 3.52.652.572.452.65
TipUnder 3.51.481.471.491.48
 
TipOver 4.55.004.254.90
TipUnder 4.51.181.181.18
 
TipOver 5.58.509.158.50
TipUnder 5.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
12:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.512.0015.7512.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.191.20
TipUnder 1.54.604.274.60
 
TipOver 2.51.581.651.641.641.631.651.67
TipUnder 2.52.112.232.172.132.102.232.27
 
TipOver 32.002.052.14
TipUnder 31.651.721.75
 
TipOver 3.52.702.602.542.70
TipUnder 3.51.461.461.461.46
 
TipOver 4.55.004.425.00
TipUnder 4.51.171.171.17
 
TipOver 5.59.009.809.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 6.514.0014.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
31 March 2019
07:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.513.0020.5013.00
 
TipOver 1.51.151.151.15
TipUnder 1.55.505.155.60
 
TipOver 2.51.501.501.501.501.501.52
TipUnder 2.52.552.472.422.452.502.55
 
TipOver 31.711.791.85
TipUnder 31.921.952.03
 
TipOver 3.52.332.232.222.332.35
TipUnder 3.51.611.611.591.611.62
 
TipOver 43.10
TipUnder 41.33
 
TipOver 4.54.103.704.10
TipUnder 4.51.231.231.23
 
TipOver 5.56.757.456.75
TipUnder 5.51.091.081.09
 
TipOver 6.512.5012.50
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict