Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 89       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (3174)

UEFA

Europa League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Europa League.

Bet type
13 February 2018
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.091.071.081.091.07
TipUnder 0.58.507.507.008.508.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.411.401.401.411.40
TipUnder 1.52.902.802.802.902.88
 
TipOver 21.631.671.70
TipUnder 22.102.102.21
 
TipOver 2.52.192.332.182.202.102.332.302.25
TipUnder 2.51.581.601.631.621.651.601.641.62
 
TipOver 33.30
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.504.004.004.504.33
TipUnder 3.51.211.221.221.211.20
 
TipOver 47.00
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.510.007.708.0010.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0013.0025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
15 February 2018
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.510.008.208.0010.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.00
 
TipOver 1.51.321.341.351.321.33
TipUnder 1.53.353.053.053.353.20
 
TipOver 21.531.551.58
TipUnder 22.312.352.42
 
TipOver 2.52.032.072.052.052.052.072.142.05
TipUnder 2.51.681.761.721.721.701.761.751.75
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.38
 
TipOver 3.53.803.603.553.803.70
TipUnder 3.51.271.261.271.271.25
 
TipOver 46.20
TipUnder 41.10
 
TipOver 4.58.006.707.008.007.50
TipUnder 4.51.091.081.081.091.08
 
TipOver 510.95
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.519.0011.2013.0019.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.011.02
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.518.0011.1011.0018.00
 
TipOver 11.03
TipUnder 110.40
 
TipOver 1.51.171.171.171.171.15
TipUnder 1.55.104.554.605.105.25
 
TipOver 21.24
TipUnder 23.75
 
TipOver 2.51.581.571.581.501.581.591.48
TipUnder 2.52.382.302.302.402.382.402.60
 
TipOver 31.881.911.98
TipUnder 31.851.831.90
 
TipOver 3.52.552.402.402.552.502.15
TipUnder 3.51.521.521.531.521.551.67
 
TipOver 43.40
TipUnder 41.28
 
TipOver 4.54.704.104.104.703.60
TipUnder 4.51.201.211.211.201.28
 
TipOver 56.70
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.59.507.207.509.506.50
TipUnder 5.51.071.081.071.071.10
 
TipOver 611.10
TipUnder 61.02
 
TipOver 6.521.0011.3021.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.021.01
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.511.508.508.5011.50
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 17.70
 
TipOver 1.51.281.301.301.281.30
TipUnder 1.53.653.303.353.653.35
 
TipOver 21.481.51
TipUnder 22.502.59
 
TipOver 2.51.941.931.931.901.851.932.061.95
TipUnder 2.51.791.871.801.851.851.871.831.83
 
TipOver 32.652.84
TipUnder 31.441.42
 
TipOver 3.53.453.303.353.453.35
TipUnder 3.51.301.301.301.301.30
 
TipOver 45.30
TipUnder 41.13
 
TipOver 4.57.006.206.257.006.50
TipUnder 4.51.111.101.101.111.10
 
TipOver 510.25
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.516.0010.5511.0016.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.021.03
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.031.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0010.2510.0016.00
 
TipOver 11.04
TipUnder 19.50
 
TipOver 1.51.201.211.211.201.18
TipUnder 1.54.604.104.104.604.75
 
TipOver 21.31
TipUnder 23.20
 
TipOver 2.51.651.661.671.681.801.661.721.53
TipUnder 2.52.082.202.102.101.902.202.192.45
 
TipOver 32.082.102.19
TipUnder 31.651.671.72
 
TipOver 3.52.752.652.702.752.30
TipUnder 3.51.451.441.431.451.60
 
TipOver 44.00
TipUnder 41.22
 
TipOver 4.55.204.554.805.203.90
TipUnder 4.51.171.171.161.171.25
 
TipOver 58.00
TipUnder 51.06
 
TipOver 5.511.008.359.2511.007.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.041.061.09
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.18
TipUnder 1.54.50
 
TipOver 2.51.58
TipUnder 2.52.30
 
TipOver 3.52.40
TipUnder 3.51.53
 
TipOver 4.54.25
TipUnder 4.51.20
 
TipOver 5.58.00
TipUnder 5.51.06
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.061.071.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.508.007.509.508.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 16.70
 
TipOver 1.51.361.351.371.361.36
TipUnder 1.53.153.002.953.153.10
 
TipOver 21.561.571.62
TipUnder 22.242.302.36
 
TipOver 2.52.082.182.072.101.852.182.192.10
TipUnder 2.51.651.681.701.681.851.681.721.70
 
TipOver 33.00
TipUnder 31.35
 
TipOver 3.54.203.703.804.203.85
TipUnder 3.51.231.251.241.231.25
 
TipOver 46.35
TipUnder 41.10
 
TipOver 4.59.007.007.509.008.00
TipUnder 4.51.071.081.071.071.07
 
TipOver 511.30
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.521.0013.0021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.04
TipUnder 0.512.009.10
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.00
 
TipOver 1.51.271.281.30
TipUnder 1.53.753.403.40
 
TipOver 21.431.44
TipUnder 22.702.78
 
TipOver 2.51.871.901.871.951.91
TipUnder 2.51.851.901.871.921.85
 
TipOver 32.502.63
TipUnder 31.481.49
 
TipOver 3.53.403.103.30
TipUnder 3.51.321.331.33
 
TipOver 45.10
TipUnder 41.14
 
TipOver 4.57.005.556.25
TipUnder 4.51.111.121.11
 
TipOver 59.65
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.515.0010.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.03
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.061.06
TipUnder 0.59.007.708.00
 
TipOver 11.09
TipUnder 16.50
 
TipOver 1.51.361.371.371.35
TipUnder 1.53.152.952.953.10
 
TipOver 21.601.601.66
TipUnder 22.172.252.28
 
TipOver 2.52.162.182.102.102.052.272.05
TipUnder 2.51.601.681.671.681.701.671.75
 
TipOver 33.05
TipUnder 31.34
 
TipOver 3.54.103.753.803.65
TipUnder 3.51.241.241.241.28
 
TipOver 46.50
TipUnder 41.09
 
TipOver 4.59.007.207.507.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.071.09
 
TipOver 511.40
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.521.0013.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.01
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.509.409.2512.50
 
TipOver 11.05
TipUnder 18.35
 
TipOver 1.51.261.261.271.261.25
TipUnder 1.53.853.603.553.853.75
 
TipOver 21.391.39
TipUnder 22.852.97
 
TipOver 2.51.791.861.801.801.751.861.881.80
TipUnder 2.51.941.941.931.951.951.942.002.00
 
TipOver 32.352.48
TipUnder 31.551.56
 
TipOver 3.53.302.953.053.303.00
TipUnder 3.51.331.371.351.331.36
 
TipOver 44.75
TipUnder 41.16
 
TipOver 4.56.755.305.606.755.50
TipUnder 4.51.121.131.121.121.14
 
TipOver 59.10
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.515.009.5010.0015.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.041.031.03
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.041.05
TipUnder 0.511.508.809.2511.50
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.00
 
TipOver 1.51.271.281.281.271.30
TipUnder 1.53.753.403.453.753.40
 
TipOver 21.431.43
TipUnder 22.702.82
 
TipOver 2.51.861.901.871.871.801.901.941.91
TipUnder 2.51.861.901.871.871.901.901.941.85
 
TipOver 32.502.60
TipUnder 31.481.50
 
TipOver 3.53.353.103.153.353.30
TipUnder 3.51.331.331.331.331.33
 
TipOver 45.10
TipUnder 41.14
 
TipOver 4.56.756.005.906.756.25
TipUnder 4.51.111.111.111.111.11
 
TipOver 59.65
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.515.0010.1511.0015.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.021.03
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.071.081.07
TipUnder 0.58.507.507.508.508.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.381.401.401.381.36
TipUnder 1.53.002.802.803.003.10
 
TipOver 21.651.671.72
TipUnder 22.082.102.19
 
TipOver 2.52.222.282.252.202.102.282.342.10
TipUnder 2.51.571.631.601.621.651.631.631.70
 
TipOver 33.30
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.404.104.104.403.80
TipUnder 3.51.221.211.211.221.25
 
TipOver 47.20
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.59.507.708.009.507.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.061.061.071.08
 
TipOver 5.523.0013.0023.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.009.609.2512.00
 
TipOver 11.05
TipUnder 18.50
 
TipOver 1.51.251.251.251.251.25
TipUnder 1.53.953.703.703.953.85
 
TipOver 21.371.36
TipUnder 22.953.07
 
TipOver 2.51.791.841.801.801.701.841.841.75
TipUnder 2.51.941.961.931.952.051.962.042.05
 
TipOver 32.302.41
TipUnder 31.571.59
 
TipOver 3.53.202.902.953.202.85
TipUnder 3.51.351.381.371.351.42
 
TipOver 44.55
TipUnder 41.17
 
TipOver 4.56.405.105.406.405.25
TipUnder 4.51.131.141.131.131.15
 
TipOver 58.80
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.514.009.3510.0014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.031.04
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.071.08
TipUnder 0.59.007.507.509.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.411.391.401.411.35
TipUnder 1.52.952.852.802.953.10
 
TipOver 21.621.651.69
TipUnder 22.122.152.24
 
TipOver 2.52.172.332.182.202.102.332.282.10
TipUnder 2.51.601.601.631.621.651.601.661.70
 
TipOver 33.20
TipUnder 31.31
 
TipOver 3.54.604.004.104.603.85
TipUnder 3.51.201.221.211.201.25
 
TipOver 47.00
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.510.507.708.0010.508.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.061.061.07
 
TipOver 5.526.0013.0026.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.041.05
TipUnder 0.511.509.109.2511.50
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.20
 
TipOver 1.51.271.281.281.271.30
TipUnder 1.53.753.403.453.753.35
 
TipOver 21.431.43
TipUnder 22.702.82
 
TipOver 2.51.861.901.871.871.751.901.941.95
TipUnder 2.51.861.901.871.871.951.901.941.83
 
TipOver 32.452.60
TipUnder 31.501.50
 
TipOver 3.53.353.103.153.353.40
TipUnder 3.51.321.331.331.321.30
 
TipOver 44.90
TipUnder 41.15
 
TipOver 4.56.755.555.906.756.50
TipUnder 4.51.111.121.111.111.10
 
TipOver 59.60
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.515.009.9011.0015.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.021.03
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.518.0010.8518.00
 
TipOver 11.03
TipUnder 110.25
 
TipOver 1.51.171.181.171.20
TipUnder 1.55.104.405.104.33
 
TipOver 21.26
TipUnder 23.60
 
TipOver 2.51.581.601.551.581.621.60
TipUnder 2.52.382.252.302.382.362.30
 
TipOver 31.931.932.02
TipUnder 31.801.801.86
 
TipOver 3.52.552.402.552.542.45
TipUnder 3.51.521.521.521.531.53
 
TipOver 43.60
TipUnder 41.26
 
TipOver 4.54.704.254.704.33
TipUnder 4.51.201.201.201.20
 
TipOver 57.00
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.59.507.509.50
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 611.40
TipUnder 61.02
 
TipOver 6.521.0021.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.051.051.06
TipUnder 0.511.008.508.5011.00
 
TipOver 11.07
TipUnder 17.50
 
TipOver 1.51.291.311.301.291.30
TipUnder 1.53.603.203.353.603.35
 
TipOver 21.481.49
TipUnder 22.502.64
 
TipOver 2.51.931.971.931.951.851.972.021.95
TipUnder 2.51.801.831.801.801.851.831.861.83
 
TipOver 32.702.78
TipUnder 31.431.44
 
TipOver 3.53.553.303.353.553.40
TipUnder 3.51.301.301.301.301.30
 
TipOver 45.55
TipUnder 41.12
 
TipOver 4.57.506.206.257.506.50
TipUnder 4.51.101.101.101.101.10
 
TipOver 510.25
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.517.0010.6511.0017.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.021.021.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict