Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 163       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (5331)

UEFA

Europa League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Europa League.

Bet type
25 October 2018
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.061.07
TipUnder 0.59.509.309.50
 
TipOver 1.51.361.361.351.36
TipUnder 1.53.152.972.953.15
 
TipOver 21.551.591.60
TipUnder 22.242.262.35
 
TipOver 2.52.012.182.102.092.102.182.21
TipUnder 2.51.681.681.681.661.651.681.68
 
TipOver 33.00
TipUnder 31.35
 
TipOver 3.54.203.753.654.20
TipUnder 3.51.231.241.241.23
 
TipOver 4.59.006.809.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.08
 
TipOver 5.521.0021.0021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.021.01
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.511.5011.7511.50
 
TipOver 1.51.271.281.271.27
TipUnder 1.53.803.403.423.80
 
TipOver 21.441.41
TipUnder 22.652.83
 
TipOver 2.51.841.901.891.861.851.901.92
TipUnder 2.51.831.911.851.841.831.911.94
 
TipOver 32.522.63
TipUnder 31.481.47
 
TipOver 3.53.353.103.083.35
TipUnder 3.51.331.331.321.33
 
TipOver 4.56.755.606.75
TipUnder 4.51.121.111.12
 
TipOver 5.515.0014.7515.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.061.07
TipUnder 0.510.009.6010.00
 
TipOver 1.51.341.351.341.34
TipUnder 1.53.253.003.003.25
 
TipOver 21.531.561.57
TipUnder 22.292.332.40
 
TipOver 2.52.042.122.052.062.052.122.15
TipUnder 2.51.661.731.721.681.671.731.73
 
TipOver 32.95
TipUnder 31.37
 
TipOver 3.53.953.603.553.95
TipUnder 3.51.261.261.251.26
 
TipOver 4.58.506.608.50
TipUnder 4.51.091.081.09
 
TipOver 5.520.0019.7520.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.512.5012.5012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.251.261.251.25
TipUnder 1.53.953.603.553.95
 
TipOver 21.391.38
TipUnder 22.852.92
 
TipOver 2.51.771.841.811.811.801.841.87
TipUnder 2.51.921.961.931.901.901.961.99
 
TipOver 32.382.52
TipUnder 31.541.52
 
TipOver 3.53.202.972.963.20
TipUnder 3.51.351.361.351.35
 
TipOver 44.75
TipUnder 41.16
 
TipOver 4.56.405.356.40
TipUnder 4.51.121.121.12
 
TipOver 5.514.0013.5014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.031.04
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.39
TipUnder 1.52.85
 
TipOver 21.631.641.64
TipUnder 22.092.172.28
 
TipOver 2.52.122.172.152.22
TipUnder 2.51.611.641.601.68
 
TipOver 33.15
TipUnder 31.32
 
TipOver 3.54.00
TipUnder 3.51.22
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.5012.7512.50
 
TipOver 1.51.251.261.241.25
TipUnder 1.53.953.603.653.95
 
TipOver 21.391.36
TipUnder 22.852.98
 
TipOver 2.51.781.841.811.781.771.841.85
TipUnder 2.51.911.961.931.931.931.962.00
 
TipOver 32.382.49
TipUnder 31.541.53
 
TipOver 3.53.202.972.893.20
TipUnder 3.51.351.361.361.35
 
TipOver 44.75
TipUnder 41.16
 
TipOver 4.56.405.206.40
TipUnder 4.51.121.131.12
 
TipOver 5.514.0012.7514.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.04
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.521.0020.5021.00
 
TipOver 1.51.161.171.151.16
TipUnder 1.55.604.555.005.60
 
TipOver 21.23
TipUnder 23.85
 
TipOver 2.51.521.541.511.501.521.53
TipUnder 2.52.552.382.392.402.552.49
 
TipOver 31.841.871.91
TipUnder 31.831.871.95
 
TipOver 3.52.382.332.262.382.43
TipUnder 3.51.581.561.571.581.56
 
TipOver 43.35
TipUnder 41.29
 
TipOver 4.54.304.003.774.30
TipUnder 4.51.231.221.231.23
 
TipOver 5.58.507.708.50
TipUnder 5.51.081.081.08
 
TipOver 6.519.0019.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.525.0026.0025.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.121.13
TipUnder 1.56.505.956.50
 
TipOver 21.17
TipUnder 24.55
 
TipOver 2.51.431.431.411.411.43
TipUnder 2.52.852.702.682.652.85
 
TipOver 31.631.651.70
TipUnder 32.082.152.18
 
TipOver 3.52.082.142.072.032.142.19
TipUnder 3.51.631.721.701.701.721.70
 
TipOver 42.80
TipUnder 41.40
 
TipOver 4.53.703.353.273.70
TipUnder 4.51.291.291.291.29
 
TipOver 5.57.006.207.00
TipUnder 5.51.111.111.11
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.04
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.051.06
TipUnder 0.510.5010.7510.50
 
TipOver 1.51.301.311.301.30
TipUnder 1.53.453.203.203.45
 
TipOver 21.481.47
TipUnder 22.522.63
 
TipOver 2.51.922.021.951.951.952.022.02
TipUnder 2.51.771.791.791.761.771.791.84
 
TipOver 32.702.82
TipUnder 31.431.41
 
TipOver 3.53.703.303.303.70
TipUnder 3.51.281.301.291.28
 
TipOver 4.58.006.058.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 5.518.0017.0018.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.051.06
TipUnder 0.510.5010.2510.50
 
TipOver 1.51.301.321.311.30
TipUnder 1.53.453.153.173.45
 
TipOver 21.501.48
TipUnder 22.472.60
 
TipOver 2.51.962.021.971.971.972.022.03
TipUnder 2.51.731.801.771.741.751.801.83
 
TipOver 32.772.86
TipUnder 31.411.40
 
TipOver 3.53.703.353.353.70
TipUnder 3.51.291.291.281.29
 
TipOver 4.57.506.207.50
TipUnder 4.51.101.091.10
 
TipOver 5.518.0017.5018.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.510.0010.2510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.321.331.321.32
TipUnder 1.53.403.103.083.40
 
TipOver 21.521.53
TipUnder 22.422.48
 
TipOver 2.51.972.062.002.012.002.062.11
TipUnder 2.51.721.761.751.721.701.761.76
 
TipOver 32.80
TipUnder 31.40
 
TipOver 3.53.803.403.453.80
TipUnder 3.51.271.281.271.27
 
TipOver 4.58.006.358.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.081.09
 
TipOver 5.519.0018.5019.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
18:55 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.04
TipUnder 0.513.0012.25
 
TipOver 1.51.251.271.26
TipUnder 1.53.953.553.48
 
TipOver 21.411.37
TipUnder 22.772.98
 
TipOver 2.51.801.841.841.831.831.86
TipUnder 2.51.881.961.901.881.872.00
 
TipOver 32.452.50
TipUnder 31.511.53
 
TipOver 3.53.253.003.02
TipUnder 3.51.351.351.34
 
TipOver 4.56.505.45
TipUnder 4.51.121.12
 
TipOver 5.514.0014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.03
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.03
TipUnder 0.513.75
 
TipOver 1.51.231.22
TipUnder 1.53.853.95
 
TipOver 21.35
TipUnder 23.00
 
TipOver 2.51.671.731.711.701.76
TipUnder 2.52.032.032.022.002.12
 
TipOver 32.182.252.29
TipUnder 31.581.601.64
 
TipOver 3.52.802.69
TipUnder 3.51.401.41
 
TipOver 44.30
TipUnder 41.19
 
TipOver 4.54.80
TipUnder 4.51.15
 
TipOver 5.511.00
TipUnder 5.51.05
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.525.0026.5025.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.111.13
TipUnder 1.56.506.106.50
 
TipOver 21.17
TipUnder 24.55
 
TipOver 2.51.431.431.401.401.43
TipUnder 2.52.852.702.732.702.85
 
TipOver 31.621.641.66
TipUnder 32.112.172.24
 
TipOver 3.52.062.142.062.002.142.17
TipUnder 3.51.651.721.711.721.721.71
 
TipOver 42.77
TipUnder 41.41
 
TipOver 4.53.703.303.203.70
TipUnder 4.51.291.301.301.29
 
TipOver 5.57.006.007.00
TipUnder 5.51.111.121.11
 
TipOver 6.515.0015.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.04
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.517.0018.7517.00
 
TipOver 1.51.171.181.161.17
TipUnder 1.55.104.404.755.10
 
TipOver 21.25
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.581.581.551.551.581.57
TipUnder 2.52.382.282.302.302.382.41
 
TipOver 31.911.931.98
TipUnder 31.781.811.88
 
TipOver 3.52.552.422.342.552.53
TipUnder 3.51.521.521.531.521.52
 
TipOver 43.55
TipUnder 41.27
 
TipOver 4.54.704.103.974.70
TipUnder 4.51.201.211.211.20
 
TipOver 5.59.508.309.50
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 6.521.0021.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.061.07
TipUnder 0.59.509.309.50
 
TipOver 1.51.361.361.361.36
TipUnder 1.53.152.972.923.15
 
TipOver 21.581.591.61
TipUnder 22.172.262.33
 
TipOver 2.52.082.182.102.102.102.182.19
TipUnder 2.51.631.681.681.651.651.681.70
 
TipOver 33.00
TipUnder 31.35
 
TipOver 3.54.203.753.684.20
TipUnder 3.51.231.241.241.23
 
TipOver 4.59.006.859.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.08
 
TipOver 5.521.0021.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0016.2516.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.201.191.19
TipUnder 1.54.804.254.304.80
 
TipOver 21.29
TipUnder 23.35
 
TipOver 2.51.591.631.641.631.631.631.66
TipUnder 2.52.152.282.172.152.152.282.26
 
TipOver 32.032.052.12
TipUnder 31.671.721.75
 
TipOver 3.52.652.602.522.65
TipUnder 3.51.481.461.471.48
 
TipOver 43.85
TipUnder 41.23
 
TipOver 4.55.004.404.375.00
TipUnder 4.51.181.181.171.18
 
TipOver 5.510.009.6510.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.514.0013.7514.00
 
TipOver 1.51.241.251.241.24
TipUnder 1.54.103.703.724.10
 
TipOver 21.371.36
TipUnder 22.952.99
 
TipOver 2.51.751.791.781.751.791.82
TipUnder 2.51.932.021.961.972.022.04
 
TipOver 32.332.48
TipUnder 31.561.54
 
TipOver 3.53.102.952.843.10
TipUnder 3.51.371.371.371.37
 
TipOver 44.55
TipUnder 41.17
 
TipOver 4.56.105.056.10
TipUnder 4.51.131.131.13
 
TipOver 5.513.0012.5013.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.04
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.0012.2512.00
 
TipOver 1.51.261.271.261.26
TipUnder 1.53.953.553.523.95
 
TipOver 21.411.39
TipUnder 22.772.87
 
TipOver 2.51.811.851.841.821.831.851.88
TipUnder 2.51.871.971.901.881.871.971.97
 
TipOver 32.452.59
TipUnder 31.511.49
 
TipOver 3.53.203.052.983.20
TipUnder 3.51.361.341.341.36
 
TipOver 4.56.405.406.40
TipUnder 4.51.131.121.13
 
TipOver 5.514.0013.7514.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.031.04
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.071.08
TipUnder 0.59.008.659.00
 
TipOver 1.51.381.401.381.38
TipUnder 1.53.002.802.803.00
 
TipOver 21.631.661.67
TipUnder 22.082.142.24
 
TipOver 2.52.152.282.212.192.202.282.26
TipUnder 2.51.591.641.621.601.601.641.65
 
TipOver 33.20
TipUnder 31.31
 
TipOver 3.54.404.003.884.40
TipUnder 3.51.221.221.221.22
 
TipOver 4.59.507.259.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.061.07
 
TipOver 5.523.0024.0023.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.05
TipUnder 0.510.5010.50
 
TipOver 1.51.301.321.30
TipUnder 1.53.453.153.20
 
TipOver 21.501.48
TipUnder 22.472.62
 
TipOver 2.51.942.021.971.961.952.02
TipUnder 2.51.751.801.771.761.751.84
 
TipOver 32.732.86
TipUnder 31.421.40
 
TipOver 3.53.703.353.30
TipUnder 3.51.291.291.29
 
TipOver 4.57.506.10
TipUnder 4.51.101.09
 
TipOver 5.518.0017.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1.51.091.081.09
TipUnder 1.58.007.908.00
 
TipOver 2.51.301.321.291.301.30
TipUnder 2.53.453.153.253.203.45
 
TipOver 31.461.43
TipUnder 32.602.76
 
TipOver 3.51.791.841.821.751.841.88
TipUnder 3.51.881.961.921.961.961.97
 
TipOver 42.282.43
TipUnder 41.581.56
 
TipOver 4.52.952.772.652.95
TipUnder 4.51.401.411.421.40
 
TipOver 54.10
TipUnder 51.21
 
TipOver 5.55.304.554.535.30
TipUnder 5.51.161.171.181.16
 
TipOver 6.510.5010.50
TipUnder 6.51.061.06
 
TipOver 7.523.0023.00
TipUnder 7.51.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.04
TipUnder 0.512.0012.50
 
TipOver 1.51.261.261.25
TipUnder 1.53.953.603.62
 
TipOver 21.391.37
TipUnder 22.852.96
 
TipOver 2.51.781.851.821.801.801.85
TipUnder 2.51.901.971.921.911.902.01
 
TipOver 32.402.52
TipUnder 31.531.52
 
TipOver 3.53.202.972.91
TipUnder 3.51.361.361.36
 
TipOver 44.75
TipUnder 41.16
 
TipOver 4.56.405.25
TipUnder 4.51.131.12
 
TipOver 5.514.0013.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.03
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.517.0017.7517.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.191.171.18
TipUnder 1.54.904.304.574.90
 
TipOver 21.27
TipUnder 23.55
 
TipOver 2.51.571.611.611.581.571.611.63
TipUnder 2.52.192.322.232.242.252.322.30
 
TipOver 31.982.002.09
TipUnder 31.711.751.78
 
TipOver 3.52.602.472.412.60
TipUnder 3.51.491.501.501.49
 
TipOver 43.70
TipUnder 41.25
 
TipOver 4.54.804.304.124.80
TipUnder 4.51.191.191.191.19
 
TipOver 5.510.008.8010.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict