Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 120       Español Português English

Services

UEFA (1588)

UEFA

Europa League

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football UEFA Europa League.

Bet type
17 August 2017
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.510.008.8010.00
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.00
 
TipOver 1.51.301.291.301.30
TipUnder 1.53.403.353.403.45
 
TipOver 21.44
TipUnder 22.65
 
TipOver 2.52.001.901.852.001.91
TipUnder 2.51.761.841.851.761.85
 
TipOver 32.55
TipUnder 31.47
 
TipOver 3.53.653.153.653.25
TipUnder 3.51.261.321.261.33
 
TipOver 45.10
TipUnder 41.14
 
TipOver 4.57.506.007.506.25
TipUnder 4.51.091.111.091.11
 
TipOver 59.75
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.510.25
TipUnder 5.51.03
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.101.111.111.101.12
TipUnder 0.56.756.005.606.755.75
 
TipOver 11.17
TipUnder 14.55
 
TipOver 1.51.501.571.551.501.62
TipUnder 1.52.502.302.302.502.25
 
TipOver 2.52.652.702.652.752.652.85
TipUnder 2.51.451.431.421.401.451.42
 
TipOver 34.40
TipUnder 31.18
 
TipOver 3.55.405.305.205.405.75
TipUnder 3.51.141.131.131.141.12
 
TipOver 49.60
TipUnder 41.04
 
TipOver 4.512.5010.0010.0012.50
TipUnder 4.51.031.031.021.03
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.04
TipUnder 0.512.009.10
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.20
 
TipOver 1.51.261.27
TipUnder 1.53.703.55
 
TipOver 21.43
TipUnder 22.70
 
TipOver 2.51.881.871.80
TipUnder 2.51.881.871.90
 
TipOver 32.45
TipUnder 31.50
 
TipOver 3.53.353.05
TipUnder 3.51.301.34
 
TipOver 44.90
TipUnder 41.15
 
TipOver 4.56.755.55
TipUnder 4.51.101.12
 
TipOver 59.50
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.59.90
TipUnder 5.51.03
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.051.06
TipUnder 0.510.008.759.50
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 17.70
 
TipOver 1.51.301.301.341.33
TipUnder 1.53.303.303.153.30
 
TipOver 21.47
TipUnder 22.55
 
TipOver 2.52.041.931.952.141.95
TipUnder 2.51.731.801.801.671.83
 
TipOver 32.65
TipUnder 31.44
 
TipOver 3.53.803.304.103.45
TipUnder 3.51.251.301.221.30
 
TipOver 45.30
TipUnder 41.13
 
TipOver 4.58.006.208.506.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.101.071.10
 
TipOver 510.15
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.510.40
TipUnder 5.51.03
19:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.08
TipUnder 0.57.007.50
 
TipOver 11.12
TipUnder 15.55
 
TipOver 1.51.441.421.45
TipUnder 1.52.652.862.70
 
TipOver 21.751.76
TipUnder 22.002.14
 
TipOver 2.52.302.302.372.40
TipUnder 2.51.571.551.611.55
 
TipOver 33.60
TipUnder 31.26
 
TipOver 3.54.304.75
TipUnder 3.51.191.18
 
TipOver 47.70
TipUnder 41.06
 
TipOver 4.58.20
TipUnder 4.51.06
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.06
TipUnder 0.59.507.70
 
TipOver 11.09
TipUnder 16.50
 
TipOver 1.51.381.371.36
TipUnder 1.53.002.953.10
 
TipOver 21.60
TipUnder 22.25
 
TipOver 2.52.252.102.15
TipUnder 2.51.641.671.67
 
TipOver 33.05
TipUnder 31.34
 
TipOver 3.54.403.753.90
TipUnder 3.51.211.241.25
 
TipOver 46.50
TipUnder 41.09
 
TipOver 4.510.007.208.00
TipUnder 4.51.071.081.07
 
TipOver 5.525.00
TipUnder 5.51.01
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.04
TipUnder 0.512.508.80
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.00
 
TipOver 1.51.231.291.28
TipUnder 1.54.003.353.50
 
TipOver 21.45
TipUnder 22.60
 
TipOver 2.51.781.901.901.91
TipUnder 2.51.981.841.851.85
 
TipOver 32.55
TipUnder 31.47
 
TipOver 3.53.053.153.35
TipUnder 3.51.351.321.30
 
TipOver 45.10
TipUnder 41.14
 
TipOver 4.56.006.006.50
TipUnder 4.51.121.111.10
 
TipOver 59.85
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.510.25
TipUnder 5.51.03
20:15 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.061.07
TipUnder 0.59.507.708.00
 
TipOver 11.09
TipUnder 16.50
 
TipOver 1.51.341.381.36
TipUnder 1.53.152.903.00
 
TipOver 21.60
TipUnder 22.25
 
TipOver 2.52.142.102.102.15
TipUnder 2.51.671.671.651.67
 
TipOver 33.10
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.54.103.854.00
TipUnder 3.51.221.231.22
 
TipOver 46.50
TipUnder 41.09
 
TipOver 4.58.507.508.00
TipUnder 4.51.071.071.07
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.091.091.091.10
TipUnder 0.57.506.507.506.50
 
TipOver 11.14
TipUnder 15.10
 
TipOver 1.51.461.501.461.50
TipUnder 1.52.602.452.602.55
 
TipOver 21.87
TipUnder 21.87
 
TipOver 2.52.552.452.452.552.55
TipUnder 2.51.481.501.501.481.50
 
TipOver 34.00
TipUnder 31.22
 
TipOver 3.55.204.555.205.00
TipUnder 3.51.151.171.151.17
 
TipOver 48.35
TipUnder 41.05
 
TipOver 4.512.008.8012.00
TipUnder 4.51.041.041.04
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.011.02
TipUnder 0.516.0011.10
 
TipOver 11.03
TipUnder 110.40
 
TipOver 1.51.161.171.18
TipUnder 1.54.604.554.75
 
TipOver 21.25
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.581.571.551.60
TipUnder 2.52.202.302.252.30
 
TipOver 31.90
TipUnder 31.84
 
TipOver 3.52.632.402.50
TipUnder 3.51.431.521.50
 
TipOver 43.40
TipUnder 41.28
 
TipOver 4.54.804.104.33
TipUnder 4.51.151.211.20
 
TipOver 56.70
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.57.20
TipUnder 5.51.08
 
TipOver 611.20
TipUnder 61.02
 
TipOver 6.511.40
TipUnder 6.51.02
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.091.081.091.09
TipUnder 0.58.507.008.507.00
 
TipOver 11.12
TipUnder 15.55
 
TipOver 1.51.431.441.431.45
TipUnder 1.52.852.652.852.70
 
TipOver 21.75
TipUnder 22.00
 
TipOver 2.52.402.302.302.402.35
TipUnder 2.51.571.571.551.571.57
 
TipOver 33.55
TipUnder 31.27
 
TipOver 3.54.804.304.804.50
TipUnder 3.51.191.191.191.20
 
TipOver 47.70
TipUnder 41.06
 
TipOver 4.511.008.2011.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.529.0029.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.01
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.516.0010.6516.00
 
TipOver 11.03
TipUnder 19.90
 
TipOver 1.51.211.191.211.20
TipUnder 1.54.504.304.504.33
 
TipOver 21.28
TipUnder 23.40
 
TipOver 2.51.681.631.601.681.65
TipUnder 2.52.182.182.152.182.20
 
TipOver 32.00
TipUnder 31.75
 
TipOver 3.52.852.502.852.60
TipUnder 3.51.441.481.441.48
 
TipOver 43.75
TipUnder 41.24
 
TipOver 4.55.404.305.404.75
TipUnder 4.51.161.191.161.18
 
TipOver 57.50
TipUnder 51.07
 
TipOver 5.511.508.0011.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.061.05
 
TipOver 6.526.0026.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.081.07
TipUnder 0.58.507.508.508.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.411.401.411.42
TipUnder 1.52.902.802.902.85
 
TipOver 21.67
TipUnder 22.10
 
TipOver 2.52.332.182.202.332.25
TipUnder 2.51.601.631.601.601.62
 
TipOver 33.30
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.604.004.604.20
TipUnder 3.51.201.221.201.22
 
TipOver 47.00
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.510.507.7010.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.526.0026.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.01
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.04
TipUnder 0.512.509.10
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.00
 
TipOver 1.51.261.281.28
TipUnder 1.53.853.403.55
 
TipOver 21.43
TipUnder 22.70
 
TipOver 2.51.861.871.851.85
TipUnder 2.51.941.871.851.90
 
TipOver 32.50
TipUnder 31.48
 
TipOver 3.53.303.103.25
TipUnder 3.51.341.331.33
 
TipOver 44.90
TipUnder 41.15
 
TipOver 4.56.505.556.25
TipUnder 4.51.121.121.11
 
TipOver 59.60
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.515.0010.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.03
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.512.009.2512.00
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.20
 
TipOver 1.51.241.271.241.25
TipUnder 1.53.803.553.803.70
 
TipOver 21.40
TipUnder 22.80
 
TipOver 2.51.841.831.801.841.83
TipUnder 2.51.921.911.901.921.95
 
TipOver 32.40
TipUnder 31.52
 
TipOver 3.53.203.003.203.10
TipUnder 3.51.321.351.321.35
 
TipOver 44.75
TipUnder 41.16
 
TipOver 4.56.405.556.406.00
TipUnder 4.51.111.121.111.12
 
TipOver 59.25
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.59.65
TipUnder 5.51.03
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.520.00
 
TipOver 11.02
TipUnder 111.20
 
TipOver 1.51.151.15
TipUnder 1.55.504.90
 
TipOver 21.20
TipUnder 24.25
 
TipOver 2.51.521.481.50
TipUnder 2.52.552.502.50
 
TipOver 31.75
TipUnder 32.00
 
TipOver 3.52.382.18
TipUnder 3.51.581.63
 
TipOver 43.05
TipUnder 41.34
 
TipOver 4.54.253.70
TipUnder 4.51.231.25
 
TipOver 56.00
TipUnder 51.11
 
TipOver 5.58.506.35
TipUnder 5.51.081.10
 
TipOver 610.15
TipUnder 61.03
 
TipOver 6.518.0010.55
TipUnder 6.51.021.03
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.071.071.071.08
TipUnder 0.58.507.508.507.50
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.20
 
TipOver 1.51.401.401.401.42
TipUnder 1.52.802.802.802.80
 
TipOver 21.67
TipUnder 22.10
 
TipOver 2.52.352.252.202.352.25
TipUnder 2.51.561.601.601.561.62
 
TipOver 33.35
TipUnder 31.29
 
TipOver 3.54.704.104.704.33
TipUnder 3.51.181.211.181.20
 
TipOver 47.20
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.510.507.7010.50
TipUnder 4.51.051.061.05
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.061.07
TipUnder 0.57.708.00
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 16.35
 
TipOver 1.51.381.36
TipUnder 1.52.903.00
 
TipOver 21.63
TipUnder 22.18
 
TipOver 2.52.102.102.15
TipUnder 2.51.671.651.67
 
TipOver 33.10
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.53.854.00
TipUnder 3.51.231.22
 
TipOver 46.70
TipUnder 41.08
 
TipOver 4.57.508.00
TipUnder 4.51.071.07
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.009.2512.00
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 18.20
 
TipOver 1.51.271.271.271.28
TipUnder 1.53.753.553.753.55
 
TipOver 21.40
TipUnder 22.80
 
TipOver 2.51.901.841.851.901.85
TipUnder 2.51.901.901.851.901.91
 
TipOver 32.40
TipUnder 31.52
 
TipOver 3.53.403.003.403.20
TipUnder 3.51.321.351.321.33
 
TipOver 44.90
TipUnder 41.15
 
TipOver 4.57.005.557.006.25
TipUnder 4.51.111.121.111.11
 
TipOver 59.35
TipUnder 51.04
 
TipOver 5.515.009.7515.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.051.04
TipUnder 0.511.508.3511.50
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.20
 
TipOver 1.51.261.321.261.33
TipUnder 1.53.703.153.703.20
 
TipOver 21.52
TipUnder 22.40
 
TipOver 2.51.872.002.001.872.05
TipUnder 2.51.881.751.701.881.75
 
TipOver 32.80
TipUnder 31.40
 
TipOver 3.53.353.403.353.65
TipUnder 3.51.301.281.301.28
 
TipOver 46.00
TipUnder 41.11
 
TipOver 4.56.756.506.757.00
TipUnder 4.51.101.091.101.09
 
TipOver 510.65
TipUnder 51.02
 
TipOver 5.510.95
TipUnder 5.51.02
21:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.091.09
TipUnder 0.57.506.507.00
 
TipOver 11.13
TipUnder 15.30
 
TipOver 1.51.441.481.48
TipUnder 1.52.702.502.60
 
TipOver 21.84
TipUnder 21.90
 
TipOver 2.52.482.402.402.45
TipUnder 2.51.501.521.501.53
 
TipOver 33.85
TipUnder 31.23
 
TipOver 3.55.004.554.75
TipUnder 3.51.161.171.18
 
TipOver 48.20
TipUnder 41.06
 
TipOver 4.511.008.75
TipUnder 4.51.041.05
24 August 2017
19:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.05
TipUnder 0.58.75
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 17.70
 
TipOver 1.51.29
TipUnder 1.53.35
 
TipOver 21.45
TipUnder 22.60
 
TipOver 2.51.91
TipUnder 2.51.83
 
TipOver 32.60
TipUnder 31.45
 
TipOver 3.53.20
TipUnder 3.51.31
 
TipOver 45.30
TipUnder 41.13
 
TipOver 4.56.00
TipUnder 4.51.11
 
TipOver 510.00
TipUnder 51.03
 
TipOver 5.510.35
TipUnder 5.51.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict