Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 158       Español Português English

Services

Italy (1094)

Italy

Lega A Men

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Basketball Italy Lega A Men.

Bet type
20 January 2019
16:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 139.51.40
TipUnder 139.52.65
 
TipOver 141.51.55
TipUnder 141.52.30
 
TipOver 143.51.70
TipUnder 143.52.05
 
TipOver 145.51.85
TipUnder 145.51.85
 
TipOver 147.52.05
TipUnder 147.51.70
 
TipOver 149.52.30
TipUnder 149.51.55
 
TipOver 151.52.60
TipUnder 151.51.45
 
TipOver 152.51.331.33
TipUnder 152.53.353.35
 
TipOver 1531.341.34
TipUnder 1533.253.25
 
TipOver 153.51.371.37
TipUnder 153.53.103.10
 
TipOver 1541.381.38
TipUnder 1543.053.05
 
TipOver 154.51.411.41
TipUnder 154.52.902.90
 
TipOver 1551.431.43
TipUnder 1552.852.85
 
TipOver 155.51.461.46
TipUnder 155.52.702.70
 
TipOver 1561.481.48
TipUnder 1562.652.65
 
TipOver 156.51.521.52
TipUnder 156.52.552.55
 
TipOver 1571.531.53
TipUnder 1572.502.50
 
TipOver 157.51.571.57
TipUnder 157.52.402.40
 
TipOver 1581.601.60
TipUnder 1582.352.35
 
TipOver 158.51.631.631.76
TipUnder 158.52.282.282.15
 
TipOver 1591.661.661.79
TipUnder 1592.232.232.10
 
TipOver 159.51.701.701.83
TipUnder 159.52.152.152.04
 
TipOver 1601.731.731.88
TipUnder 1602.102.101.99
 
TipOver 160.51.771.771.92
TipUnder 160.52.042.041.94
 
TipOver 1611.811.811.97
TipUnder 1612.002.001.89
 
TipOver 161.51.861.862.02
TipUnder 161.51.941.941.85
 
TipOver 1621.901.902.08
TipUnder 1621.901.901.81
 
TipOver 162.51.951.952.13
TipUnder 162.51.851.851.77
 
TipOver 1632.002.00
TipUnder 1631.811.81
 
TipOver 163.52.042.04
TipUnder 163.51.771.77
 
TipOver 1642.102.10
TipUnder 1641.731.73
 
TipOver 164.52.152.15
TipUnder 164.51.701.70
 
TipOver 1652.232.23
TipUnder 1651.661.66
 
TipOver 165.52.282.28
TipUnder 165.51.631.63
 
TipOver 1662.352.35
TipUnder 1661.601.60
 
TipOver 166.52.402.40
TipUnder 166.51.571.57
 
TipOver 1672.482.48
TipUnder 1671.541.54
 
TipOver 167.52.552.55
TipUnder 167.51.521.52
 
TipOver 1682.652.65
TipUnder 1681.481.48
 
TipOver 168.52.702.70
TipUnder 168.51.461.46
 
TipOver 1692.802.80
TipUnder 1691.431.43
 
TipOver 169.52.882.88
TipUnder 169.51.421.42
 
TipOver 1703.003.00
TipUnder 1701.381.38
 
TipOver 170.53.053.05
TipUnder 170.51.381.38
 
TipOver 1713.203.20
TipUnder 1711.351.35
 
TipOver 171.53.253.25
TipUnder 171.51.341.34
 
TipOver 1723.453.45
TipUnder 1721.321.32
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 154.51.321.32
TipUnder 154.53.453.45
 
TipOver 1551.321.32
TipUnder 1553.353.35
 
TipOver 155.51.351.35
TipUnder 155.53.203.20
 
TipOver 1561.361.36
TipUnder 1563.153.15
 
TipOver 156.51.401.40
TipUnder 156.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1571.411.41
TipUnder 1572.952.95
 
TipOver 157.51.441.451.44
TipUnder 157.52.802.552.80
 
TipOver 1581.451.45
TipUnder 1582.752.75
 
TipOver 158.51.491.49
TipUnder 158.52.632.63
 
TipOver 1591.501.50
TipUnder 1592.552.55
 
TipOver 159.51.541.551.54
TipUnder 159.52.482.252.48
 
TipOver 1601.561.56
TipUnder 1602.432.43
 
TipOver 160.51.601.60
TipUnder 160.52.332.33
 
TipOver 1611.631.63
TipUnder 1612.282.28
 
TipOver 161.51.671.701.671.79
TipUnder 161.52.202.052.202.11
 
TipOver 1621.701.701.83
TipUnder 1622.162.162.06
 
TipOver 162.51.741.741.87
TipUnder 162.52.102.102.01
 
TipOver 1631.771.771.92
TipUnder 1632.042.041.95
 
TipOver 163.51.821.851.821.96
TipUnder 163.51.981.851.981.91
 
TipOver 1641.861.862.01
TipUnder 1641.941.941.86
 
TipOver 164.51.901.902.06
TipUnder 164.51.901.901.82
 
TipOver 1651.951.952.12
TipUnder 1651.851.851.78
 
TipOver 165.52.002.052.002.18
TipUnder 165.51.811.701.811.74
 
TipOver 1662.052.05
TipUnder 1661.771.77
 
TipOver 166.52.102.10
TipUnder 166.51.731.73
 
TipOver 1672.162.16
TipUnder 1671.701.70
 
TipOver 167.52.202.252.20
TipUnder 167.51.661.551.66
 
TipOver 1682.282.28
TipUnder 1681.621.62
 
TipOver 168.52.332.33
TipUnder 168.51.601.60
 
TipOver 1692.432.43
TipUnder 1691.561.56
 
TipOver 169.52.482.502.48
TipUnder 169.51.541.451.54
 
TipOver 1702.552.55
TipUnder 1701.501.50
 
TipOver 170.52.632.63
TipUnder 170.51.491.49
 
TipOver 1712.752.75
TipUnder 1711.461.46
 
TipOver 171.52.802.80
TipUnder 171.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1722.902.90
TipUnder 1721.411.41
 
TipOver 172.52.952.95
TipUnder 172.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1733.103.10
TipUnder 1731.371.37
 
TipOver 173.53.153.15
TipUnder 173.51.361.36
 
TipOver 1743.353.35
TipUnder 1741.331.33
 
TipOver 174.53.403.40
TipUnder 174.51.321.32
17:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 163.51.45
TipUnder 163.52.55
 
TipOver 165.51.55
TipUnder 165.52.30
 
TipOver 167.51.70
TipUnder 167.52.05
 
TipOver 1681.74
TipUnder 1682.18
 
TipOver 168.51.78
TipUnder 168.52.12
 
TipOver 1691.82
TipUnder 1692.06
 
TipOver 169.51.851.86
TipUnder 169.51.902.01
 
TipOver 1701.91
TipUnder 1701.96
 
TipOver 170.51.95
TipUnder 170.51.92
 
TipOver 1712.01
TipUnder 1711.87
 
TipOver 171.52.002.06
TipUnder 171.51.701.83
 
TipOver 1722.11
TipUnder 1721.79
 
TipOver 173.52.20
TipUnder 173.51.60
 
TipOver 175.52.45
TipUnder 175.51.50
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 161.51.45
TipUnder 161.52.50
 
TipOver 163.51.60
TipUnder 163.52.20
 
TipOver 1651.79
TipUnder 1652.10
 
TipOver 165.51.701.83
TipUnder 165.52.002.05
 
TipOver 1661.88
TipUnder 1662.00
 
TipOver 166.51.92
TipUnder 166.51.94
 
TipOver 1671.97
TipUnder 1671.90
 
TipOver 167.51.902.02
TipUnder 167.51.851.85
 
TipOver 1682.07
TipUnder 1681.81
 
TipOver 168.52.13
TipUnder 168.51.78
 
TipOver 1692.19
TipUnder 1691.74
 
TipOver 169.52.05
TipUnder 169.51.70
 
TipOver 171.52.30
TipUnder 171.51.55
 
TipOver 173.52.55
TipUnder 173.51.45
19:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 1401.321.32
TipUnder 1403.403.40
 
TipOver 140.51.341.34
TipUnder 140.53.253.25
 
TipOver 1411.361.36
TipUnder 1413.203.20
 
TipOver 141.51.381.38
TipUnder 141.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1421.401.40
TipUnder 1422.952.95
 
TipOver 142.51.431.43
TipUnder 142.52.852.85
 
TipOver 1431.451.45
TipUnder 1432.752.75
 
TipOver 143.51.481.451.48
TipUnder 143.52.652.652.65
 
TipOver 1441.501.50
TipUnder 1442.602.60
 
TipOver 144.51.531.53
TipUnder 144.52.502.50
 
TipOver 1451.561.56
TipUnder 1452.432.43
 
TipOver 145.51.601.551.60
TipUnder 145.52.352.302.35
 
TipOver 1461.621.62
TipUnder 1462.302.30
 
TipOver 146.51.661.66
TipUnder 146.52.232.23
 
TipOver 1471.701.70
TipUnder 1472.162.16
 
TipOver 147.51.731.651.731.72
TipUnder 147.52.102.052.102.21
 
TipOver 1481.771.771.76
TipUnder 1482.052.052.15
 
TipOver 148.51.811.811.80
TipUnder 148.52.002.002.09
 
TipOver 1491.851.851.84
TipUnder 1491.951.952.04
 
TipOver 149.51.901.851.901.88
TipUnder 149.51.901.851.901.99
 
TipOver 1501.951.951.92
TipUnder 1501.851.851.94
 
TipOver 150.52.002.001.98
TipUnder 150.51.811.811.89
 
TipOver 1512.052.052.03
TipUnder 1511.771.771.85
 
TipOver 151.52.102.002.102.08
TipUnder 151.51.731.701.731.81
 
TipOver 1522.162.16
TipUnder 1521.701.70
 
TipOver 152.52.202.20
TipUnder 152.51.661.66
 
TipOver 1532.282.28
TipUnder 1531.621.62
 
TipOver 153.52.332.252.33
TipUnder 153.51.601.601.60
 
TipOver 1542.432.43
TipUnder 1541.561.56
 
TipOver 154.52.482.48
TipUnder 154.51.541.54
 
TipOver 1552.552.55
TipUnder 1551.501.50
 
TipOver 155.52.632.502.63
TipUnder 155.51.491.451.49
 
TipOver 1562.752.75
TipUnder 1561.451.45
 
TipOver 156.52.802.80
TipUnder 156.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1572.902.90
TipUnder 1571.411.41
 
TipOver 157.53.003.00
TipUnder 157.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1583.103.10
TipUnder 1581.371.37
 
TipOver 158.53.203.20
TipUnder 158.51.351.35
 
TipOver 1593.353.35
TipUnder 1591.331.33
 
TipOver 159.53.403.40
TipUnder 159.51.321.32
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 154.51.321.32
TipUnder 154.53.453.45
 
TipOver 1551.321.32
TipUnder 1553.403.40
 
TipOver 155.51.351.35
TipUnder 155.53.203.20
 
TipOver 1561.361.36
TipUnder 1563.153.15
 
TipOver 156.51.381.38
TipUnder 156.53.003.00
 
TipOver 1571.401.40
TipUnder 1572.952.95
 
TipOver 157.51.431.451.43
TipUnder 157.52.802.602.80
 
TipOver 1581.451.45
TipUnder 1582.752.75
 
TipOver 158.51.481.48
TipUnder 158.52.632.63
 
TipOver 1591.501.50
TipUnder 1592.602.60
 
TipOver 159.51.541.551.54
TipUnder 159.52.482.302.48
 
TipOver 1601.561.56
TipUnder 1602.432.43
 
TipOver 160.51.601.60
TipUnder 160.52.332.33
 
TipOver 1611.621.62
TipUnder 1612.282.28
 
TipOver 161.51.661.651.66
TipUnder 161.52.202.052.20
 
TipOver 1621.701.701.80
TipUnder 1622.162.162.09
 
TipOver 162.51.731.731.84
TipUnder 162.52.102.102.04
 
TipOver 1631.771.771.88
TipUnder 1632.052.051.99
 
TipOver 163.51.811.851.811.93
TipUnder 163.52.001.902.001.93
 
TipOver 1641.851.851.98
TipUnder 1641.951.951.89
 
TipOver 164.51.901.902.03
TipUnder 164.51.901.901.85
 
TipOver 1651.941.942.08
TipUnder 1651.861.861.81
 
TipOver 165.52.002.002.002.14
TipUnder 165.51.811.701.811.76
 
TipOver 1662.052.052.20
TipUnder 1661.771.771.72
 
TipOver 166.52.102.10
TipUnder 166.51.741.74
 
TipOver 1672.162.16
TipUnder 1671.701.70
 
TipOver 167.52.202.202.20
TipUnder 167.51.671.601.67
 
TipOver 1682.282.28
TipUnder 1681.631.63
 
TipOver 168.52.332.33
TipUnder 168.51.601.60
 
TipOver 1692.402.40
TipUnder 1691.571.57
 
TipOver 169.52.482.452.48
TipUnder 169.51.541.501.54
 
TipOver 1702.552.55
TipUnder 1701.521.52
 
TipOver 170.52.602.60
TipUnder 170.51.491.49
 
TipOver 1712.702.70
TipUnder 1711.461.46
 
TipOver 171.52.802.80
TipUnder 171.51.441.44
 
TipOver 1722.902.90
TipUnder 1721.411.41
 
TipOver 172.52.952.95
TipUnder 172.51.401.40
 
TipOver 1733.103.10
TipUnder 1731.371.37
 
TipOver 173.53.153.15
TipUnder 173.51.361.36
 
TipOver 1743.303.30
TipUnder 1741.331.33
 
TipOver 174.53.353.35
TipUnder 174.51.321.32
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict