Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 116       Español Português English

Services

Italy (2976)

Italy

Serie A

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Italy Serie A.

Bet type
29 March 2019
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.101.091.101.10
TipUnder 0.57.507.407.957.50
 
TipOver 11.12
TipUnder 16.25
 
TipOver 1.51.421.451.441.42
TipUnder 1.52.852.752.812.85
 
TipOver 21.701.761.76
TipUnder 22.042.062.16
 
TipOver 2.52.332.382.362.372.302.382.44
TipUnder 2.51.551.581.591.591.551.581.60
 
TipOver 33.70
TipUnder 31.28
 
TipOver 3.54.604.404.404.60
TipUnder 3.51.201.211.221.20
 
TipOver 48.50
TipUnder 41.07
 
TipOver 4.510.509.109.0510.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.526.0026.5026.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
30 March 2019
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.091.111.09
TipUnder 0.58.007.408.00
 
TipOver 1.51.441.481.481.441.49
TipUnder 1.52.802.652.672.802.70
 
TipOver 21.801.841.92
TipUnder 21.931.961.98
 
TipOver 2.52.512.452.432.492.402.452.62
TipUnder 2.51.481.551.561.541.501.551.52
 
TipOver 33.85
TipUnder 31.26
 
TipOver 3.54.904.704.734.90
TipUnder 3.51.191.191.191.19
 
TipOver 4.511.009.8011.00
TipUnder 4.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 5.531.00
TipUnder 5.51.01
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0018.0016.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.201.201.19
TipUnder 1.54.804.554.674.80
 
TipOver 21.28
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.621.631.621.621.571.631.68
TipUnder 2.52.182.282.302.322.202.282.29
 
TipOver 32.022.012.14
TipUnder 31.721.801.78
 
TipOver 3.52.652.532.532.65
TipUnder 3.51.481.521.531.48
 
TipOver 43.77
TipUnder 41.27
 
TipOver 4.54.904.404.474.90
TipUnder 4.51.181.211.211.18
 
TipOver 5.510.009.0010.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.081.06
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
20:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.509.959.50
 
TipOver 1.51.341.341.341.34
TipUnder 1.53.253.253.323.25
 
TipOver 21.491.541.53
TipUnder 22.462.482.57
 
TipOver 2.52.002.122.052.051.972.122.11
TipUnder 2.51.741.711.771.781.731.711.80
 
TipOver 32.87
TipUnder 31.42
 
TipOver 3.53.953.603.573.95
TipUnder 3.51.251.291.301.25
 
TipOver 4.58.507.108.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.101.08
 
TipOver 5.520.0017.7520.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.031.02
31 March 2019
11:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.515.0015.7515.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.211.191.20
TipUnder 1.54.604.404.234.60
 
TipOver 21.30
TipUnder 23.50
 
TipOver 2.51.621.671.661.641.631.671.70
TipUnder 2.52.122.202.222.132.102.202.25
 
TipOver 32.042.082.16
TipUnder 31.681.751.76
 
TipOver 3.52.752.652.552.75
TipUnder 3.51.451.481.451.45
 
TipOver 44.06
TipUnder 41.24
 
TipOver 4.55.254.704.435.25
TipUnder 4.51.171.191.171.17
 
TipOver 5.511.009.9011.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.06
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
14:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.071.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.708.50
 
TipOver 1.51.381.411.371.38
TipUnder 1.53.052.902.853.05
 
TipOver 21.621.671.68
TipUnder 22.122.202.28
 
TipOver 2.52.172.252.242.162.152.252.31
TipUnder 2.51.601.641.651.621.601.641.67
 
TipOver 33.30
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.54.354.153.824.35
TipUnder 3.51.221.231.221.22
 
TipOver 4.59.507.109.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.061.07
 
TipOver 5.523.0023.0023.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
14:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.101.091.10
TipUnder 0.57.507.357.50
 
TipOver 1.51.461.471.451.461.46
TipUnder 1.52.702.702.552.702.79
 
TipOver 21.771.821.86
TipUnder 21.931.982.04
 
TipOver 2.52.432.552.432.412.402.552.57
TipUnder 2.51.481.521.561.501.501.521.54
 
TipOver 33.85
TipUnder 31.26
 
TipOver 3.55.104.704.425.10
TipUnder 3.51.171.191.171.17
 
TipOver 4.512.008.2012.00
TipUnder 4.51.051.041.05
 
TipOver 5.531.50
TipUnder 5.51.01
14:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.514.0014.2514.00
 
TipOver 1.51.211.231.211.21
TipUnder 1.54.404.153.984.40
 
TipOver 21.34
TipUnder 23.25
 
TipOver 2.51.681.711.741.701.701.711.78
TipUnder 2.52.032.142.092.032.002.142.14
 
TipOver 32.172.242.30
TipUnder 31.601.651.67
 
TipOver 3.52.852.802.682.85
TipUnder 3.51.431.441.411.43
 
TipOver 44.40
TipUnder 41.21
 
TipOver 4.55.404.755.40
TipUnder 4.51.161.151.16
 
TipOver 5.511.5011.0011.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 6.526.0026.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.510.5010.2510.50
 
TipOver 1.51.321.341.311.32
TipUnder 1.53.403.253.133.40
 
TipOver 21.481.531.53
TipUnder 22.432.502.58
 
TipOver 2.52.002.052.021.991.972.052.08
TipUnder 2.51.701.761.791.731.731.761.82
 
TipOver 32.87
TipUnder 31.42
 
TipOver 3.53.803.603.403.80
TipUnder 3.51.271.291.271.27
 
TipOver 4.58.006.258.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 5.519.0018.0019.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
19:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.051.06
TipUnder 0.511.0011.2511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.291.301.271.29
TipUnder 1.53.603.503.403.60
 
TipOver 21.471.45
TipUnder 22.702.82
 
TipOver 2.51.881.951.941.881.871.951.98
TipUnder 2.51.811.851.861.831.831.851.92
 
TipOver 32.542.652.69
TipUnder 31.441.481.49
 
TipOver 3.53.503.303.103.50
TipUnder 3.51.301.331.321.30
 
TipOver 4.57.005.707.00
TipUnder 4.51.111.111.11
 
TipOver 5.516.0014.7516.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
02 April 2019
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.511.5011.7511.50
 
TipOver 1.51.281.301.281.28
TipUnder 1.53.703.503.383.70
 
TipOver 21.411.461.46
TipUnder 22.562.722.72
 
TipOver 2.51.851.921.931.871.921.97
TipUnder 2.51.791.881.871.841.881.91
 
TipOver 32.652.72
TipUnder 31.481.46
 
TipOver 3.53.453.303.103.45
TipUnder 3.51.301.331.321.30
 
TipOver 4.57.005.657.00
TipUnder 4.51.111.111.11
 
TipOver 5.516.0015.0016.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.511.5011.2511.50
 
TipOver 1.51.281.311.281.28
TipUnder 1.53.703.453.323.70
 
TipOver 21.441.481.49
TipUnder 22.482.652.63
 
TipOver 2.51.901.921.951.891.922.02
TipUnder 2.51.761.881.851.811.881.86
 
TipOver 32.702.78
TipUnder 31.471.44
 
TipOver 3.53.453.403.183.45
TipUnder 3.51.301.321.311.30
 
TipOver 4.57.005.807.00
TipUnder 4.51.111.101.11
 
TipOver 5.516.0015.5016.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
03 April 2019
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.021.03
TipUnder 0.516.0017.5016.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.201.181.19
TipUnder 1.54.804.554.554.80
 
TipOver 21.28
TipUnder 23.70
 
TipOver 2.51.551.641.621.581.641.62
TipUnder 2.52.212.282.302.242.282.35
 
TipOver 31.932.022.03
TipUnder 31.721.791.85
 
TipOver 3.52.652.532.422.652.57
TipUnder 3.51.481.521.501.481.52
 
TipOver 43.77
TipUnder 41.27
 
TipOver 4.55.004.404.135.00
TipUnder 4.51.181.211.191.18
 
TipOver 5.510.008.8510.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.071.08
TipUnder 0.59.008.959.00
 
TipOver 1.51.361.381.361.36
TipUnder 1.53.153.052.923.15
 
TipOver 21.541.611.61
TipUnder 22.222.322.36
 
TipOver 2.52.072.182.152.122.182.21
TipUnder 2.51.621.681.701.641.681.71
 
TipOver 33.15
TipUnder 31.36
 
TipOver 3.54.103.853.704.10
TipUnder 3.51.231.261.241.23
 
TipOver 4.59.006.909.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.08
 
TipOver 5.521.0021.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.071.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.508.50
 
TipOver 1.51.401.421.391.40
TipUnder 1.52.952.872.782.95
 
TipOver 21.621.701.70
TipUnder 22.082.152.22
 
TipOver 2.52.192.322.282.212.322.36
TipUnder 2.51.551.611.631.601.611.61
 
TipOver 33.45
TipUnder 31.31
 
TipOver 3.54.504.303.924.50
TipUnder 3.51.211.221.211.21
 
TipOver 4.510.007.3010.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0024.5025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.515.0014.5015.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.241.211.19
TipUnder 1.54.754.064.084.75
 
TipOver 21.35
TipUnder 23.20
 
TipOver 2.51.671.641.731.681.641.76
TipUnder 2.52.002.252.102.062.252.13
 
TipOver 32.132.242.27
TipUnder 31.591.651.67
 
TipOver 3.52.652.832.622.65
TipUnder 3.51.481.431.431.48
 
TipOver 44.40
TipUnder 41.21
 
TipOver 4.54.905.054.634.90
TipUnder 4.51.181.171.161.18
 
TipOver 5.510.0010.5010.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.06
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.511.5012.0011.50
 
TipOver 1.51.271.281.271.27
TipUnder 1.53.753.703.433.75
 
TipOver 21.431.40
TipUnder 22.832.90
 
TipOver 2.51.811.901.871.851.901.91
TipUnder 2.51.841.901.931.861.901.97
 
TipOver 32.442.502.59
TipUnder 31.451.531.51
 
TipOver 3.53.353.153.073.35
TipUnder 3.51.321.361.331.32
 
TipOver 4.56.755.556.75
TipUnder 4.51.111.111.11
 
TipOver 5.515.0014.5015.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.031.03
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.071.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.558.50
 
TipOver 1.51.401.411.381.40
TipUnder 1.52.952.902.812.95
 
TipOver 21.621.681.71
TipUnder 22.072.182.21
 
TipOver 2.52.192.322.242.192.322.34
TipUnder 2.51.561.611.651.611.611.63
 
TipOver 33.40
TipUnder 31.32
 
TipOver 3.54.504.153.874.50
TipUnder 3.51.211.231.221.21
 
TipOver 4.510.007.2010.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0023.5025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
04 April 2019
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.510.5010.2510.50
 
TipOver 1.51.331.341.321.33
TipUnder 1.53.353.253.103.35
 
TipOver 21.481.541.54
TipUnder 22.362.482.51
 
TipOver 2.51.982.072.042.002.072.10
TipUnder 2.51.691.751.781.731.751.79
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.41
 
TipOver 3.53.853.603.423.85
TipUnder 3.51.261.291.271.26
 
TipOver 4.58.006.308.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.091.09
 
TipOver 5.519.0018.2519.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
20:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0016.0016.00
 
TipOver 1.51.211.221.201.21
TipUnder 1.54.504.304.104.50
 
TipOver 21.32
TipUnder 23.40
 
TipOver 2.51.631.681.681.661.681.72
TipUnder 2.52.052.172.182.102.172.19
 
TipOver 32.092.142.23
TipUnder 31.611.711.69
 
TipOver 3.52.852.702.622.85
TipUnder 3.51.431.471.431.43
 
TipOver 44.15
TipUnder 41.23
 
TipOver 4.55.404.854.575.40
TipUnder 4.51.161.181.161.16
 
TipOver 5.511.5010.5011.50
TipUnder 5.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 6.526.0026.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict