Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 136       Español Português English

Services

Italy (1383)

Italy

Serie A

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Italy Serie A.

Bet type
19 November 2017
12:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.081.08
TipUnder 0.59.007.509.007.50
 
TipOver 1.51.381.401.381.42
TipUnder 1.53.002.803.002.80
 
TipOver 21.691.71
TipUnder 22.172.27
 
TipOver 2.52.282.282.202.102.282.312.25
TipUnder 2.51.621.631.621.651.631.681.62
 
TipOver 3.54.404.004.404.20
TipUnder 3.51.211.221.211.22
 
TipOver 4.59.508.009.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.061.07
 
TipOver 5.523.0013.0023.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.512.008.5012.00
 
TipOver 1.51.261.271.261.28
TipUnder 1.53.903.553.903.50
 
TipOver 21.45
TipUnder 22.89
 
TipOver 2.51.901.851.851.751.851.951.85
TipUnder 2.51.941.951.901.951.951.971.91
 
TipOver 32.63
TipUnder 31.53
 
TipOver 3.53.253.053.253.10
TipUnder 3.51.351.351.351.35
 
TipOver 4.56.505.606.506.00
TipUnder 4.51.121.121.121.12
 
TipOver 5.514.0010.0014.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.031.04
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.514.0010.0014.00
 
TipOver 1.51.231.231.231.25
TipUnder 1.54.253.904.253.95
 
TipOver 2.51.741.761.721.751.761.771.73
TipUnder 2.52.102.072.051.952.072.182.10
 
TipOver 32.212.27
TipUnder 31.661.70
 
TipOver 3.53.002.803.002.80
TipUnder 3.51.381.401.381.42
 
TipOver 4.55.805.005.805.00
TipUnder 4.51.141.151.141.17
 
TipOver 5.512.509.2512.50
TipUnder 5.51.041.041.04
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.041.04
TipUnder 0.514.009.2514.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.251.221.25
TipUnder 1.54.253.704.253.75
 
TipOver 21.42
TipUnder 22.99
 
TipOver 2.51.851.751.801.751.751.911.80
TipUnder 2.52.002.081.951.952.082.012.00
 
TipOver 32.54
TipUnder 31.57
 
TipOver 3.52.952.952.953.00
TipUnder 3.51.401.371.401.36
 
TipOver 4.55.755.405.755.75
TipUnder 4.51.151.131.151.13
 
TipOver 5.512.0010.0012.00
TipUnder 5.51.051.031.05
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.031.04
TipUnder 0.513.0010.0013.00
 
TipOver 1.51.221.231.221.22
TipUnder 1.54.253.904.254.00
 
TipOver 2.51.741.751.721.651.751.781.73
TipUnder 2.52.092.082.052.102.082.172.10
 
TipOver 32.212.29
TipUnder 31.661.70
 
TipOver 3.52.952.802.952.80
TipUnder 3.51.401.401.401.42
 
TipOver 4.55.755.005.755.25
TipUnder 4.51.151.151.151.15
 
TipOver 5.512.009.2512.00
TipUnder 5.51.051.041.05
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.041.05
TipUnder 0.512.509.2512.50
 
TipOver 1.51.241.251.241.25
TipUnder 1.54.103.704.103.80
 
TipOver 2.51.811.801.751.751.801.851.80
TipUnder 2.52.042.002.001.952.002.072.00
 
TipOver 32.44
TipUnder 31.62
 
TipOver 3.53.102.903.102.95
TipUnder 3.51.371.381.371.40
 
TipOver 4.56.105.406.105.50
TipUnder 4.51.131.131.131.14
 
TipOver 5.513.0010.0013.00
TipUnder 5.51.041.031.04
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.515.0010.0015.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.221.201.22
TipUnder 1.54.604.004.604.20
 
TipOver 2.51.701.671.681.601.671.731.67
TipUnder 2.52.152.202.102.202.202.232.15
 
TipOver 32.142.20
TipUnder 31.711.75
 
TipOver 3.52.752.702.752.70
TipUnder 3.51.451.431.451.45
 
TipOver 4.55.254.805.255.00
TipUnder 4.51.171.161.171.17
 
TipOver 5.511.008.5011.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.06
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
20 November 2017
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.081.071.081.07
TipUnder 0.59.007.509.008.00
 
TipOver 1.51.371.371.371.36
TipUnder 1.53.102.953.103.00
 
TipOver 21.661.65
TipUnder 22.232.37
 
TipOver 2.52.122.202.102.052.202.222.10
TipUnder 2.51.721.671.681.701.671.741.70
 
TipOver 3.54.203.804.203.80
TipUnder 3.51.231.241.231.25
 
TipOver 4.59.007.509.007.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.081.08
 
TipOver 5.521.0013.0021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
25 November 2017
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.05
TipUnder 0.58.50
 
TipOver 1.51.321.33
TipUnder 1.53.203.25
 
TipOver 21.53
TipUnder 22.60
 
TipOver 2.52.001.952.062.00
TipUnder 2.51.811.801.841.80
 
TipOver 32.88
TipUnder 31.43
 
TipOver 3.53.453.55
TipUnder 3.51.281.28
 
TipOver 4.56.507.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.09
 
TipOver 5.511.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.05
TipUnder 0.58.50
 
TipOver 1.51.331.33
TipUnder 1.53.153.25
 
TipOver 21.56
TipUnder 22.53
 
TipOver 2.52.042.002.102.00
TipUnder 2.51.781.751.811.77
 
TipOver 32.98
TipUnder 31.41
 
TipOver 3.53.453.55
TipUnder 3.51.281.28
 
TipOver 4.56.507.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.09
 
TipOver 5.511.00
TipUnder 5.51.02
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.03
TipUnder 0.510.00
 
TipOver 1.51.241.25
TipUnder 1.53.803.85
 
TipOver 21.35
TipUnder 23.24
 
TipOver 2.51.771.751.811.77
TipUnder 2.52.052.002.102.00
 
TipOver 32.35
TipUnder 31.64
 
TipOver 3.52.802.90
TipUnder 3.51.401.40
 
TipOver 4.55.205.25
TipUnder 4.51.141.15
 
TipOver 5.59.25
TipUnder 5.51.04
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.20
TipUnder 1.54.254.33
 
TipOver 2.51.621.681.62
TipUnder 2.52.202.282.25
 
TipOver 32.052.12
TipUnder 31.771.79
 
TipOver 3.52.552.682.55
TipUnder 3.51.481.501.50
 
TipOver 4.54.404.50
TipUnder 4.51.191.20
 
TipOver 5.58.00
TipUnder 5.51.06
26 November 2017
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.20
TipUnder 1.54.254.33
 
TipOver 2.51.621.661.62
TipUnder 2.52.202.312.25
 
TipOver 32.042.09
TipUnder 31.741.82
 
TipOver 3.52.552.642.60
TipUnder 3.51.481.511.48
 
TipOver 4.54.504.75
TipUnder 4.51.181.18
 
TipOver 5.58.50
TipUnder 5.51.05
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.20
TipUnder 1.54.254.33
 
TipOver 2.51.621.681.65
TipUnder 2.52.202.282.20
 
TipOver 32.032.13
TipUnder 31.721.79
 
TipOver 3.52.552.60
TipUnder 3.51.481.48
 
TipOver 4.54.504.75
TipUnder 4.51.181.18
 
TipOver 5.58.50
TipUnder 5.51.05
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.513.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.14
TipUnder 1.55.205.50
 
TipOver 2.51.451.45
TipUnder 2.52.652.70
 
TipOver 31.75
TipUnder 32.17
 
TipOver 3.52.152.242.10
TipUnder 3.51.651.701.70
 
TipOver 4.53.553.55
TipUnder 4.51.271.28
 
TipOver 5.56.256.25
TipUnder 5.51.101.11
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.02
TipUnder 0.511.00
 
TipOver 1.51.161.17
TipUnder 1.54.805.00
 
TipOver 2.51.531.541.50
TipUnder 2.52.402.562.50
 
TipOver 31.811.88
TipUnder 31.962.02
 
TipOver 3.52.302.392.25
TipUnder 3.51.581.621.62
 
TipOver 4.53.903.85
TipUnder 4.51.231.25
 
TipOver 5.57.007.00
TipUnder 5.51.081.09
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.513.00
 
TipOver 1.51.151.14
TipUnder 1.55.005.50
 
TipOver 2.51.481.501.48
TipUnder 2.52.552.682.60
 
TipOver 31.781.83
TipUnder 32.002.08
 
TipOver 3.52.202.292.20
TipUnder 3.51.621.681.65
 
TipOver 4.53.803.80
TipUnder 4.51.241.25
 
TipOver 5.57.007.00
TipUnder 5.51.081.09
27 November 2017
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.513.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.15
TipUnder 1.55.205.25
 
TipOver 2.51.481.48
TipUnder 2.52.552.60
 
TipOver 31.79
TipUnder 32.12
 
TipOver 3.52.202.292.20
TipUnder 3.51.621.681.65
 
TipOver 4.53.703.75
TipUnder 4.51.251.25
 
TipOver 5.57.007.00
TipUnder 5.51.081.09
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict