Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 195       Español Português English

Services

Italy (1081)

Italy

Serie A

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Italy Serie A.

Bet type
22 May 2017
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.031.011.03
TipUnder 0.517.0013.0017.00
 
TipOver 1.51.151.131.131.151.15
TipUnder 1.55.755.305.405.755.25
 
TipOver 21.17
TipUnder 24.55
 
TipOver 2.51.471.441.451.501.471.48
TipUnder 2.52.702.652.652.402.702.62
 
TipOver 31.701.671.73
TipUnder 32.142.102.21
 
TipOver 3.52.182.072.102.182.212.15
TipUnder 3.51.681.701.681.681.721.67
 
TipOver 42.80
TipUnder 41.40
 
TipOver 4.53.753.353.453.753.55
TipUnder 4.51.271.291.281.271.28
 
TipOver 55.30
TipUnder 51.13
 
TipOver 5.57.006.005.907.006.50
TipUnder 5.51.111.111.111.111.10
 
TipOver 69.40
TipUnder 61.04
 
TipOver 6.514.009.7514.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.031.04
27 May 2017
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.521.0013.0021.00
 
TipOver 1.51.111.081.091.111.10
TipUnder 1.57.006.706.507.006.50
 
TipOver 21.11
TipUnder 26.00
 
TipOver 2.51.361.311.331.351.361.35
TipUnder 2.53.153.203.152.953.153.10
 
TipOver 31.45
TipUnder 32.60
 
TipOver 3.51.831.901.801.851.901.85
TipUnder 3.51.931.901.931.901.901.91
 
TipOver 42.25
TipUnder 41.60
 
TipOver 4.53.052.702.903.052.88
TipUnder 4.51.381.431.381.381.40
 
TipOver 54.00
TipUnder 51.22
 
TipOver 5.55.404.554.805.405.00
TipUnder 5.51.161.171.161.161.17
 
TipOver 67.20
TipUnder 61.08
 
TipOver 6.510.507.7010.50
TipUnder 6.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 711.30
TipUnder 71.02
 
TipOver 7.522.0022.00
TipUnder 7.51.011.01
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.041.021.021.04
TipUnder 0.513.0011.1011.0013.00
 
TipOver 11.03
TipUnder 110.40
 
TipOver 1.51.201.171.181.201.20
TipUnder 1.54.704.554.504.704.50
 
TipOver 21.24
TipUnder 23.75
 
TipOver 2.51.611.551.581.551.611.601.60
TipUnder 2.52.332.352.302.302.332.442.30
 
TipOver 31.941.911.98
TipUnder 31.831.831.92
 
TipOver 3.52.552.352.402.552.502.45
TipUnder 3.51.511.551.531.511.561.53
 
TipOver 43.40
TipUnder 41.28
 
TipOver 4.54.604.104.104.604.33
TipUnder 4.51.201.211.211.201.20
 
TipOver 56.50
TipUnder 51.09
 
TipOver 5.59.007.207.509.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.081.071.07
 
TipOver 611.10
TipUnder 61.02
 
TipOver 6.520.0011.3020.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.021.02
28 May 2017
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.011.02
TipUnder 0.518.0013.0018.00
 
TipOver 1.51.131.101.111.131.11
TipUnder 1.56.306.205.906.306.25
 
TipOver 21.13
TipUnder 25.30
 
TipOver 2.51.401.351.371.351.401.36
TipUnder 2.52.953.002.952.952.953.00
 
TipOver 31.521.52
TipUnder 32.402.63
 
TipOver 3.51.882.001.901.902.001.951.91
TipUnder 3.51.881.801.841.851.801.951.85
 
TipOver 42.402.53
TipUnder 41.521.58
 
TipOver 4.53.302.953.053.303.10
TipUnder 4.51.331.371.351.331.36
 
TipOver 54.40
TipUnder 51.18
 
TipOver 5.56.004.905.006.005.25
TipUnder 5.51.141.151.151.141.15
 
TipOver 68.00
TipUnder 61.06
 
TipOver 6.512.008.3512.00
TipUnder 6.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 7.525.0025.00
TipUnder 7.51.011.01
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 1.51.081.051.08
TipUnder 1.59.008.359.00
 
TipOver 21.06
TipUnder 27.70
 
TipOver 2.51.241.221.251.241.22
TipUnder 2.54.004.003.604.004.20
 
TipOver 31.29
TipUnder 33.35
 
TipOver 3.51.631.571.631.60
TipUnder 3.52.282.302.282.30
 
TipOver 41.801.841.86
TipUnder 41.971.902.04
 
TipOver 4.52.432.252.402.30
TipUnder 4.51.571.601.571.60
 
TipOver 53.00
TipUnder 51.35
 
TipOver 5.54.003.554.003.70
TipUnder 5.51.251.271.251.25
 
TipOver 65.30
TipUnder 61.13
 
TipOver 6.57.006.007.006.25
TipUnder 6.51.111.111.111.11
 
TipOver 78.80
TipUnder 71.04
 
TipOver 7.514.009.3514.00
TipUnder 7.51.041.041.04
18:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 1.51.071.051.07
TipUnder 1.59.508.509.50
 
TipOver 21.06
TipUnder 28.00
 
TipOver 2.51.211.211.301.211.22
TipUnder 2.54.404.103.204.404.20
 
TipOver 31.28
TipUnder 33.40
 
TipOver 3.51.551.551.551.55
TipUnder 3.52.482.352.482.40
 
TipOver 41.831.801.89
TipUnder 41.941.932.01
 
TipOver 4.52.202.182.202.20
TipUnder 4.51.681.631.681.65
 
TipOver 52.95
TipUnder 51.37
 
TipOver 5.53.503.403.503.50
TipUnder 5.51.301.281.301.28
 
TipOver 65.10
TipUnder 61.14
 
TipOver 6.56.005.556.005.75
TipUnder 6.51.141.121.141.12
 
TipOver 78.75
TipUnder 71.05
 
TipOver 7.511.509.1011.50
TipUnder 7.51.051.041.05
 
TipOver 8.523.0023.00
TipUnder 8.51.011.01
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.02
TipUnder 0.520.0020.00
 
TipOver 1.51.141.131.131.14
TipUnder 1.56.105.306.105.50
 
TipOver 21.17
TipUnder 24.40
 
TipOver 2.51.431.451.431.45
TipUnder 2.52.802.602.802.70
 
TipOver 31.681.671.76
TipUnder 32.072.102.17
 
TipOver 3.52.122.102.122.242.15
TipUnder 3.51.721.671.721.701.67
 
TipOver 42.90
TipUnder 41.38
 
TipOver 4.53.603.403.603.55
TipUnder 4.51.291.281.291.28
 
TipOver 55.30
TipUnder 51.13
 
TipOver 5.56.756.006.756.50
TipUnder 5.51.121.111.111.10
 
TipOver 69.60
TipUnder 61.04
 
TipOver 6.514.009.9014.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.031.04
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 1.51.071.051.07
TipUnder 1.59.008.509.00
 
TipOver 21.06
TipUnder 28.00
 
TipOver 2.51.241.211.251.241.22
TipUnder 2.54.004.103.604.004.20
 
TipOver 31.28
TipUnder 33.40
 
TipOver 3.51.631.551.631.55
TipUnder 3.52.282.352.282.40
 
TipOver 41.831.801.90
TipUnder 41.931.932.00
 
TipOver 4.52.432.182.432.25
TipUnder 4.51.571.631.571.62
 
TipOver 52.95
TipUnder 51.37
 
TipOver 5.54.003.404.003.55
TipUnder 5.51.251.281.251.28
 
TipOver 65.10
TipUnder 61.14
 
TipOver 6.57.005.557.006.00
TipUnder 6.51.111.121.111.12
 
TipOver 78.75
TipUnder 71.05
 
TipOver 7.514.009.1014.00
TipUnder 7.51.041.041.04
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.021.02
TipUnder 0.521.0020.00
 
TipOver 1.51.111.091.111.10
TipUnder 1.57.006.507.006.50
 
TipOver 21.12
TipUnder 25.55
 
TipOver 2.51.351.331.351.361.35
TipUnder 2.53.203.102.953.153.10
 
TipOver 31.47
TipUnder 32.55
 
TipOver 3.51.861.871.841.901.85
TipUnder 3.51.911.931.901.901.91
 
TipOver 42.30
TipUnder 41.57
 
TipOver 4.53.002.803.052.90
TipUnder 4.51.391.401.381.40
 
TipOver 54.10
TipUnder 51.21
 
TipOver 5.55.204.555.405.00
TipUnder 5.51.171.171.161.17
 
TipOver 67.50
TipUnder 61.07
 
TipOver 6.510.008.0010.50
TipUnder 6.51.071.061.06
 
TipOver 7.520.0021.00
TipUnder 7.51.021.01
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.051.031.05
TipUnder 0.511.5010.2511.50
 
TipOver 11.04
TipUnder 19.40
 
TipOver 1.51.231.211.231.22
TipUnder 1.54.204.104.204.20
 
TipOver 21.31
TipUnder 23.20
 
TipOver 2.51.701.701.601.701.751.70
TipUnder 2.52.162.072.202.162.182.10
 
TipOver 32.102.23
TipUnder 31.671.71
 
TipOver 3.52.802.652.802.70
TipUnder 3.51.441.441.441.44
 
TipOver 44.10
TipUnder 41.21
 
TipOver 4.55.104.755.105.00
TipUnder 4.51.171.161.171.17
 
TipOver 58.00
TipUnder 51.06
 
TipOver 5.510.508.3510.50
TipUnder 5.51.061.051.06
 
TipOver 6.524.0024.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibetWinner
TipOver 0.51.011.01
TipUnder 0.523.0023.00
 
TipOver 1.51.101.081.101.09
TipUnder 1.57.507.007.507.00
 
TipOver 21.10
TipUnder 26.20
 
TipOver 2.51.321.291.351.321.33
TipUnder 2.53.403.352.953.403.30
 
TipOver 31.401.42
TipUnder 32.802.90
 
TipOver 3.51.791.811.751.811.821.80
TipUnder 3.51.992.002.002.002.092.00
 
TipOver 42.152.35
TipUnder 41.651.67
 
TipOver 4.52.852.602.852.75
TipUnder 4.51.421.451.421.44
 
TipOver 53.75
TipUnder 51.24
 
TipOver 5.55.004.305.004.75
TipUnder 5.51.181.191.181.18
 
TipOver 66.70
TipUnder 61.08
 
TipOver 6.59.507.509.50
TipUnder 6.51.071.071.07
 
TipOver 710.85
TipUnder 71.02
 
TipOver 7.519.0019.00
TipUnder 7.51.021.02
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict