Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 80       Español Português English

Services

France (1042)

France

Ligue 1

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football France Ligue 1.

Bet type
24 May 2019
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.061.061.06
TipUnder 0.511.009.1010.5011.00
 
TipOver 11.08
TipUnder 17.90
 
TipOver 1.51.301.341.351.30
TipUnder 1.53.453.253.233.45
 
TipOver 21.531.54
TipUnder 22.502.57
 
TipOver 2.51.962.022.022.062.002.022.09
TipUnder 2.51.741.781.791.771.731.781.82
 
TipOver 32.87
TipUnder 31.42
 
TipOver 3.53.803.603.683.80
TipUnder 3.51.271.291.291.27
 
TipOver 46.25
TipUnder 41.12
 
TipOver 4.58.007.007.208.00
TipUnder 4.51.091.101.101.09
 
TipOver 5.519.0018.7519.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.031.02
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.04
TipUnder 0.512.5014.00
 
TipOver 1.51.251.231.24
TipUnder 1.54.004.154.13
 
TipOver 21.34
TipUnder 23.25
 
TipOver 2.51.681.811.731.751.701.76
TipUnder 2.52.031.982.102.082.002.16
 
TipOver 32.192.222.32
TipUnder 31.591.661.66
 
TipOver 3.53.102.802.83
TipUnder 3.51.371.441.44
 
TipOver 44.40
TipUnder 41.21
 
TipOver 4.56.105.055.25
TipUnder 4.51.131.171.16
 
TipOver 59.10
TipUnder 51.06
 
TipOver 5.513.0010.0011.25
TipUnder 5.51.041.051.05
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.071.071.06
TipUnder 0.510.508.509.6010.50
 
TipOver 11.10
TipUnder 17.00
 
TipOver 1.51.341.371.391.34
TipUnder 1.53.253.103.053.25
 
TipOver 21.531.611.60
TipUnder 22.312.322.44
 
TipOver 2.52.072.122.142.162.102.122.19
TipUnder 2.51.651.721.711.701.651.721.74
 
TipOver 33.15
TipUnder 31.36
 
TipOver 3.54.003.853.954.00
TipUnder 3.51.251.261.251.25
 
TipOver 47.00
TipUnder 41.10
 
TipOver 4.58.507.907.858.50
TipUnder 4.51.081.081.081.08
 
TipOver 5.521.0021.5021.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.041.03
TipUnder 0.516.0015.7516.00
 
TipOver 1.51.201.221.221.20
TipUnder 1.54.604.304.324.60
 
TipOver 21.31
TipUnder 23.45
 
TipOver 2.51.641.671.681.701.651.671.68
TipUnder 2.52.102.202.182.172.102.202.29
 
TipOver 32.042.102.17
TipUnder 31.681.731.76
 
TipOver 3.52.752.702.712.75
TipUnder 3.51.451.471.471.45
 
TipOver 44.06
TipUnder 41.24
 
TipOver 4.55.254.854.925.25
TipUnder 4.51.171.181.181.17
 
TipOver 58.50
TipUnder 51.07
 
TipOver 5.511.009.1010.2511.00
TipUnder 5.51.061.061.061.06
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.021.021.02
TipUnder 0.520.0021.5020.00
 
TipOver 1.51.151.151.151.15
TipUnder 1.55.755.455.455.75
 
TipOver 21.20
TipUnder 24.55
 
TipOver 2.51.501.481.511.471.50
TipUnder 2.52.602.652.592.452.60
 
TipOver 31.701.761.77
TipUnder 32.002.062.15
 
TipOver 3.52.132.302.202.232.302.26
TipUnder 3.51.621.611.671.661.611.69
 
TipOver 43.05
TipUnder 41.38
 
TipOver 4.54.103.703.804.10
TipUnder 4.51.241.281.271.24
 
TipOver 56.00
TipUnder 51.13
 
TipOver 5.58.006.557.008.00
TipUnder 5.51.091.111.111.09
 
TipOver 6.517.0017.00
TipUnder 6.51.021.02
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0016.0016.00
 
TipOver 1.51.191.211.211.19
TipUnder 1.54.754.404.454.75
 
TipOver 21.30
TipUnder 23.50
 
TipOver 2.51.611.641.671.671.631.641.66
TipUnder 2.52.142.252.202.212.152.252.31
 
TipOver 32.022.062.14
TipUnder 31.691.761.78
 
TipOver 3.52.702.652.642.70
TipUnder 3.51.461.481.491.46
 
TipOver 44.06
TipUnder 41.24
 
TipOver 4.55.104.704.775.10
TipUnder 4.51.171.191.191.17
 
TipOver 57.90
TipUnder 51.08
 
TipOver 5.510.508.509.8010.50
TipUnder 5.51.061.071.071.06
 
TipOver 6.525.0025.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.051.051.051.05
TipUnder 0.511.0010.0011.7511.00
 
TipOver 11.06
TipUnder 19.10
 
TipOver 1.51.291.291.291.29
TipUnder 1.53.603.603.633.60
 
TipOver 21.451.44
TipUnder 22.752.84
 
TipOver 2.51.851.951.901.911.851.951.97
TipUnder 2.51.831.851.901.901.851.851.92
 
TipOver 32.602.69
TipUnder 31.501.49
 
TipOver 3.53.503.203.233.50
TipUnder 3.51.301.351.351.30
 
TipOver 45.25
TipUnder 41.16
 
TipOver 4.57.006.006.207.00
TipUnder 4.51.111.131.121.11
 
TipOver 5.516.0014.5016.00
TipUnder 5.51.031.041.03
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.530.50
 
TipOver 1.51.111.11
TipUnder 1.56.557.00
 
TipOver 21.13
TipUnder 26.00
 
TipOver 2.51.371.371.35
TipUnder 2.53.103.102.95
 
TipOver 31.521.54
TipUnder 32.532.57
 
TipOver 3.51.851.921.911.96
TipUnder 3.51.831.881.901.94
 
TipOver 42.452.59
TipUnder 41.551.53
 
TipOver 4.53.053.05
TipUnder 4.51.381.39
 
TipOver 54.55
TipUnder 51.20
 
TipOver 5.55.255.25
TipUnder 5.51.161.16
 
TipOver 68.50
TipUnder 61.07
 
TipOver 6.59.10
TipUnder 6.51.06
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.011.011.01
TipUnder 0.526.0029.0026.00
 
TipOver 1.51.111.121.121.11
TipUnder 1.57.006.256.607.00
 
TipOver 21.15
TipUnder 25.45
 
TipOver 2.51.381.391.401.361.38
TipUnder 2.53.053.003.002.853.05
 
TipOver 31.571.60
TipUnder 32.402.43
 
TipOver 3.51.932.021.971.972.022.05
TipUnder 3.51.761.791.831.841.791.85
 
TipOver 42.622.76
TipUnder 41.491.47
 
TipOver 4.53.403.153.173.40
TipUnder 4.51.321.361.361.32
 
TipOver 54.85
TipUnder 51.18
 
TipOver 5.56.255.455.556.25
TipUnder 5.51.131.151.151.13
 
TipOver 69.10
TipUnder 61.06
 
TipOver 6.513.0010.0013.00
TipUnder 6.51.041.051.04
21:05 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.031.031.03
TipUnder 0.516.0017.7516.00
 
TipOver 1.51.181.181.191.18
TipUnder 1.54.904.854.824.90
 
TipOver 21.26
TipUnder 23.85
 
TipOver 2.51.621.591.611.571.621.60
TipUnder 2.52.302.362.342.252.302.42
 
TipOver 31.921.932.01
TipUnder 31.781.871.89
 
TipOver 3.52.602.452.472.602.56
TipUnder 3.51.501.551.551.501.54
 
TipOver 43.60
TipUnder 41.29
 
TipOver 4.54.804.304.374.80
TipUnder 4.51.191.221.221.19
 
TipOver 57.40
TipUnder 51.09
 
TipOver 5.510.007.908.5510.00
TipUnder 5.51.071.081.081.07
 
TipOver 6.523.0023.00
TipUnder 6.51.011.01
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict