Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 112       Español Português English

Services

France (1753)

France

Ligue 1

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football France Ligue 1.

Bet type
09 August 2019
20:45 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.061.051.06
TipUnder 0.510.5010.5010.50
 
TipOver 1.51.301.331.301.30
TipUnder 1.53.453.303.203.45
 
TipOver 21.511.51
TipUnder 22.552.65
 
TipOver 2.51.892.022.001.951.952.022.04
TipUnder 2.51.721.791.811.761.751.791.84
 
TipOver 32.802.93
TipUnder 31.441.43
 
TipOver 3.53.703.503.303.70
TipUnder 3.51.281.301.291.28
 
TipOver 4.57.506.107.50
TipUnder 4.51.101.091.10
 
TipOver 5.518.0017.0018.00
TipUnder 5.51.021.021.02
10 August 2019
17:30 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.071.07
TipUnder 0.59.509.009.50
 
TipOver 1.51.381.411.381.38
TipUnder 1.53.052.902.833.05
 
TipOver 21.591.671.69
TipUnder 22.072.202.24
 
TipOver 2.52.122.252.222.162.152.252.30
TipUnder 2.51.561.651.661.621.601.651.66
 
TipOver 33.30
TipUnder 31.33
 
TipOver 3.54.354.153.834.35
TipUnder 3.51.221.231.221.22
 
TipOver 4.59.507.109.50
TipUnder 4.51.071.061.07
 
TipOver 5.523.0023.0023.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.308.50
 
TipOver 1.51.411.431.411.41
TipUnder 1.52.902.832.712.90
 
TipOver 21.621.711.74
TipUnder 22.012.142.18
 
TipOver 2.52.182.332.302.262.252.332.37
TipUnder 2.51.531.601.621.571.551.601.63
 
TipOver 33.50
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.604.304.074.60
TipUnder 3.51.201.221.201.20
 
TipOver 4.510.007.5510.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0026.0025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.061.07
TipUnder 0.59.009.409.00
 
TipOver 1.51.361.381.351.36
TipUnder 1.53.153.052.953.15
 
TipOver 21.531.611.62
TipUnder 22.182.322.37
 
TipOver 2.52.032.182.142.092.102.182.21
TipUnder 2.51.621.681.711.661.651.681.71
 
TipOver 33.15
TipUnder 31.36
 
TipOver 3.54.103.853.654.10
TipUnder 3.51.231.261.241.23
 
TipOver 4.59.006.809.00
TipUnder 4.51.081.071.08
 
TipOver 5.521.0021.0021.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.021.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.05
TipUnder 0.510.0010.25
 
TipOver 1.51.331.341.31
TipUnder 1.53.353.253.15
 
TipOver 21.541.56
TipUnder 22.482.51
 
TipOver 2.51.972.082.041.982.002.12
TipUnder 2.51.661.751.781.741.751.78
 
TipOver 32.90
TipUnder 31.41
 
TipOver 3.53.853.603.37
TipUnder 3.51.261.291.28
 
TipOver 4.58.006.20
TipUnder 4.51.091.09
 
TipOver 5.519.0017.75
TipUnder 5.51.021.02
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.358.50
 
TipOver 1.51.411.431.401.41
TipUnder 1.52.902.832.752.90
 
TipOver 21.651.711.76
TipUnder 21.992.142.14
 
TipOver 2.52.212.332.302.232.252.332.40
TipUnder 2.51.521.601.621.581.601.601.61
 
TipOver 33.50
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.604.303.984.60
TipUnder 3.51.201.221.211.20
 
TipOver 4.510.007.4510.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0025.0025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.091.091.09
TipUnder 0.58.007.708.00
 
TipOver 1.51.451.471.441.451.48
TipUnder 1.52.752.702.592.752.75
 
TipOver 21.721.811.85
TipUnder 21.882.002.03
 
TipOver 2.52.482.402.362.352.482.51
TipUnder 2.51.541.571.521.501.541.56
 
TipOver 33.77
TipUnder 31.27
 
TipOver 3.55.104.554.325.10
TipUnder 3.51.171.201.181.17
 
TipOver 4.511.508.0011.50
TipUnder 4.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 5.530.00
TipUnder 5.51.01
11 August 2019
15:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.081.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.358.50
 
TipOver 1.51.421.431.411.42
TipUnder 1.52.882.832.712.88
 
TipOver 21.651.721.76
TipUnder 21.992.122.14
 
TipOver 2.52.202.382.302.252.252.382.39
TipUnder 2.51.521.581.621.571.551.581.62
 
TipOver 33.50
TipUnder 31.30
 
TipOver 3.54.704.304.054.70
TipUnder 3.51.201.221.201.20
 
TipOver 4.510.507.5510.50
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.526.0026.0026.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.071.08
TipUnder 0.58.508.608.50
 
TipOver 1.51.411.421.391.41
TipUnder 1.52.902.872.792.90
 
TipOver 21.621.701.74
TipUnder 22.012.152.18
 
TipOver 2.52.172.332.282.202.202.332.36
TipUnder 2.51.531.601.631.601.601.601.63
 
TipOver 33.45
TipUnder 31.31
 
TipOver 3.54.604.303.904.60
TipUnder 3.51.201.221.211.20
 
TipOver 4.510.007.2510.00
TipUnder 4.51.061.061.06
 
TipOver 5.525.0024.0025.00
TipUnder 5.51.011.011.01
21:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.01
TipUnder 0.531.00
 
TipOver 1.51.10
TipUnder 1.56.75
 
TipOver 2.51.361.351.35
TipUnder 2.53.152.942.95
 
TipOver 31.531.53
TipUnder 32.502.57
 
TipOver 3.51.831.931.891.97
TipUnder 3.51.781.871.811.89
 
TipOver 42.482.63
TipUnder 41.541.50
 
TipOver 4.53.002.95
TipUnder 4.51.391.35
 
TipOver 54.55
TipUnder 51.20
 
TipOver 5.55.35
TipUnder 5.51.14
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict