Online bets for sports betting fans Active users: 173       Español Português English

Services

Spain (1707)

Spain

2. Division B2

Table - Fixtures

The table below shows odds by bookmakers to each possible outcome, according to the bet type selected, in all the current events of Football Spain 2. Division B2.

Bet type
20 January 2019
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.121.13
TipUnder 0.55.804.88
 
TipOver 1.51.521.621.68
TipUnder 1.52.382.082.15
 
TipOver 22.31
TipUnder 21.58
 
TipOver 2.52.752.903.00
TipUnder 2.51.401.321.35
 
TipOver 3.55.605.40
TipUnder 3.51.121.09
 
TipOver 4.513.008.65
TipUnder 4.51.031.02
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.071.071.07
TipUnder 0.58.007.158.00
 
TipOver 1.51.371.401.37
TipUnder 1.52.852.602.85
 
TipOver 21.69
TipUnder 22.14
 
TipOver 2.52.282.242.302.282.30
TipUnder 2.51.571.531.551.571.59
 
TipOver 3.54.403.954.40
TipUnder 3.51.181.181.18
 
TipOver 4.59.506.959.50
TipUnder 4.51.051.051.05
 
TipOver 5.59.30
TipUnder 5.51.01
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.101.101.10
TipUnder 0.56.505.806.50
 
TipOver 1.51.441.501.441.50
TipUnder 1.52.632.312.632.46
 
TipOver 22.00
TipUnder 21.82
 
TipOver 2.52.482.552.602.482.69
TipUnder 2.51.481.411.451.481.41
 
TipOver 3.54.804.634.80
TipUnder 3.51.161.131.16
 
TipOver 4.510.507.8510.50
TipUnder 4.51.041.031.04
17:00 Statistics10Bet888sportBet-52ExpektInterwettenPafPinnacleSportsUnibet
TipOver 0.51.081.09
TipUnder 0.57.006.40
 
TipOver 1.51.441.471.44
TipUnder 1.52.632.392.61
 
TipOver 21.87
TipUnder 21.95
 
TipOver 2.52.482.432.502.50
TipUnder 2.51.481.451.451.48
 
TipOver 3.55.004.40
TipUnder 3.51.151.15
 
TipOver 4.511.007.55
TipUnder 4.51.041.03
Close
Login to place bets
Contact - Links - Terms & Conditions - Blog Valid CSS Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict