23/12/2019 18:00 | Steaua Bucarest | 93 - 90 | Craiova |
22/12/2019 18:00 | Oradea | 100 - 64 | Piteşti |
21/12/2019 19:00 | Sibiu | 71 - 77 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
21/12/2019 19:00 | Târgu Jiu | 73 - 101 | Galati |
21/12/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 82 - 87 | Mediaş |
21/12/2019 16:00 | Voluntari | 110 - 47 | Sighetu Marmației |
20/12/2019 17:30 | Constanţa | 65 - 61 | Focsani |
20/12/2019 16:45 | Dinamo Bucarest | 84 - 76 | Timişoara |
16/12/2019 17:30 | Piteşti | 91 - 90 | Craiova |
14/12/2019 19:30 | Oradea | 82 - 74 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
14/12/2019 18:00 | Galati | 95 - 77 | Miercurea Ciuc |
14/12/2019 17:30 | Sibiu | 89 - 88 | Dinamo Bucarest |
14/12/2019 17:00 | Constanţa | 68 - 67 | Târgu Jiu |
14/12/2019 17:00 | Mediaş | 83 - 85 | Voluntari |
13/12/2019 17:00 | Timişoara | 84 - 79 | Steaua Bucarest |
13/12/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 0 - 20 | Sighetu Marmației |
10/12/2019 18:00 | Galati | 83 - 78 | Voluntari |
08/12/2019 18:00 | Craiova | 69 - 84 | Timişoara |
08/12/2019 16:15 | Steaua Bucarest | 72 - 74 | Sibiu |
08/12/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmației | 67 - 83 | Mediaş |
07/12/2019 16:00 | Dinamo Bucarest | 62 - 78 | Oradea |
07/12/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 65 - 58 | Constanţa |
06/12/2019 17:30 | Târgu Jiu | 89 - 77 | Focsani |
04/12/2019 18:00 | Sibiu | 72 - 60 | Craiova |
04/12/2019 18:00 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 89 - 80 | Piteşti |
02/12/2019 18:00 | Oradea | 94 - 71 | Steaua Bucarest |
02/12/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 70 - 49 | Mediaş |
30/11/2019 19:30 | Piteşti | 96 - 99 | Timişoara |
30/11/2019 18:00 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 101 - 90 | Dinamo Bucarest |
30/11/2019 17:00 | Constanţa | 78 - 85 | Voluntari |
30/11/2019 16:00 | Târgu Jiu | 87 - 73 | Miercurea Ciuc |
25/11/2019 16:00 | Galati | 106 - 79 | Sighetu Marmației |
23/11/2019 18:00 | Oradea | 70 - 61 | Craiova |
23/11/2019 17:30 | Târgu Jiu | 64 - 85 | Voluntari |
23/11/2019 17:00 | Galati | 72 - 85 | Mediaş |
23/11/2019 17:00 | Sibiu | 100 - 96 | Timişoara |
23/11/2019 17:00 | Constanţa | 85 - 66 | Sighetu Marmației |
23/11/2019 16:00 | Steaua Bucarest | 64 - 88 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
23/11/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 59 - 80 | Focsani |
22/11/2019 18:00 | Dinamo Bucarest | 86 - 72 | Piteşti |
18/11/2019 18:00 | Steaua Bucarest | 101 - 97 | Dinamo Bucarest |
18/11/2019 18:00 | Craiova | 74 - 81 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
16/11/2019 17:45 | Timişoara | 86 - 94 | Oradea |
16/11/2019 16:00 | Piteşti | 59 - 77 | Sibiu |
16/11/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmației | 84 - 77 | Târgu Jiu |
15/11/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 102 - 65 | Miercurea Ciuc |
15/11/2019 17:00 | Mediaş | 93 - 80 | Constanţa |
15/11/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 59 - 84 | Galati |
11/11/2019 18:00 | Dinamo Bucarest | 80 - 73 | Craiova |
10/11/2019 19:00 | Oradea | 85 - 73 | Sibiu |
09/11/2019 18:00 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 79 - 70 | Timişoara |
09/11/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 88 - 72 | Focsani |
09/11/2019 17:30 | Târgu Jiu | 80 - 98 | Mediaş |
08/11/2019 18:00 | Constanţa | 74 - 75 | Galati |
08/11/2019 18:00 | Steaua Bucarest | 94 - 81 | Piteşti |
07/11/2019 15:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 83 - 65 | Sighetu Marmației |
04/11/2019 17:00 | Timişoara | 64 - 81 | Dinamo Bucarest |
03/11/2019 18:00 | Craiova | 83 - 77 | Steaua Bucarest |
02/11/2019 19:00 | Piteşti | 71 - 83 | Oradea |
02/11/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmației | 81 - 102 | Voluntari |
01/11/2019 18:00 | Galati | 92 - 70 | Târgu Jiu |
01/11/2019 17:30 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 92 - 64 | Sibiu |
01/11/2019 17:00 | Mediaş | 100 - 80 | Miercurea Ciuc |
01/11/2019 16:00 | Focsani | 61 - 51 | Constanţa |
28/10/2019 17:00 | Steaua Bucarest | 81 - 83 | Timişoara |
27/10/2019 18:30 | Craiova | 80 - 76 | Piteşti |
26/10/2019 19:15 | Dinamo Bucarest | 75 - 82 | Sibiu |
26/10/2019 17:30 | U. Mobitelco Cluj | 89 - 82 | Oradea |
26/10/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 85 - 72 | Mediaş |
26/10/2019 16:00 | Miercurea Ciuc | 52 - 86 | Galati |
26/10/2019 16:00 | Sighetu Marmației | 66 - 75 | Focsani |
21/10/2019 17:30 | Timişoara | 84 - 73 | Craiova |
19/10/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 94 - 85 | Galati |
19/10/2019 16:00 | Constanţa | 68 - 58 | Miercurea Ciuc |
18/10/2019 18:45 | Oradea | 94 - 74 | Dinamo Bucarest |
18/10/2019 18:00 | Sibiu | 84 - 80 | Steaua Bucarest |
18/10/2019 16:15 | Piteşti | 83 - 85 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
18/10/2019 16:00 | Mediaş | 98 - 73 | Sighetu Marmației |
14/10/2019 16:30 | Dinamo Bucarest | 90 - 100 | U. Mobitelco Cluj |
13/10/2019 17:00 | Craiova | 75 - 74 | Sibiu |
12/10/2019 17:45 | Timişoara | 71 - 84 | Piteşti |
12/10/2019 17:30 | Voluntari | 81 - 57 | Constanţa |
12/10/2019 16:00 | Steaua Bucarest | 85 - 83 | Oradea |
11/10/2019 17:00 | Sighetu Marmației | 65 - 106 | Galati |
11/10/2019 17:00 | Mediaş | 96 - 81 | Focsani |
05/10/2019 17:30 | Oradea | 68 - 64 | Sibiu |