Tournament
American Football
Canada
CFL
USA
NCAA
NFL
Baseball
Caribbean Series
Caribbean Series
Friendlies
Internationals
International
Asian Games
Panamerican Games
WBSC Premier12
World Classic
Japan
Pro Yakyu
Mexico
LMB
South Korea
KBO
Taiwan
CPBL
USA
MLB
Venezuela
LVBP
Basketball
Argentine
Liga Nacional
Super 20
Australia
NBL
Austria
BSL
Cup
Belgium
BLB
Cup
Brazil
NBB
Bulgaria
Cup
NBL
China
CBA
Croatia
Cup
Premier liga
Cyprus
1. Division
Cup
Czech Republic
Cup
NBL
Denmark
Basketligaen
Estonia
Cup
Meistriliiga
Europe
Adriatic League ABA
Balkan League BIBL
Baltic League BBL
BNXT
Champions League
Eurobasket
Eurobasket U16 Men
Eurobasket U18 Men
Eurobasket U20 Men
Eurobasket Women
Eurocup Men
Euroleague Men
Europe Cup
ULEB Cup
VTB
Finland
Cup Men
Korisliigan
France
Cup
Pro A
Pro B
Semain des As
Friendlies
Men
Germany
BBL Pokal
Bundesliga
Great Britain
BBL Championship
BBL Cup
BBL Trophy
Greece
A1
A2
Cup
Holland
DBL
Hungary
Cup
NBI
Indonesia
IBL
International
Acropolis Tournament
Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Asia Champions Cup
Asian Games
Asian League
Borislav Stankovic Cup
Champions League Americas Men
Efes Tournament
FIBA Africa Men
FIBA AmeriCup Men
FIBA Asia Cup
FIBA Asia Men
FIBA Centrobasket Men
FIBA Intercontinental Cup
FIBA Oceania Men
FIBA South America Men
Mediterranean Games Men
Olympic Games Men
Olympic Games Women
South American League
World Cup Men
World Cup U19 Men
Zaragoza Tournament
Israel
Cup
League Cup
Super League
Italy
A2
Cup Men
Lega A Men
Supercup
Japan
B.League
Latvia
EstLatBL
LBL
Lithuania
Cup
LKL
Mexico
LNBP
Norway
BLNO
Philippines
Cup
PBA
Poland
Cup
PLK
Portugal
Cup
LPB
Romania
Cup Men
Liga Nationala Men
Russia
Cup Men
Super League
Serbia
Cup
KLS
Slovakia
SBL
Slovenia
1. SKL
Cup
South Korea
KBL
Spain
ACB
Copa del Rey ACB
LEB Gold
Sweden
Ligan Men
Switzerland
Cup
SBL
Taiwan
SBL
Turkey
BSL
Cup
Ukraine
Cup
Superleague
USA
NBA
NBA Summer League
NCAA
Football
AFC
AFC Cup
Asian Cup
Challenge Cup
Champions League
East Asian Cup
East Asian Cup Women
Gulf Cup
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
Albania
Cup
Supercup
Superleague
Algeria
Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Super Cup
Andorra
Division 1
Argentine
Cup
League Cup
Primera B
Primera Nacional
Super Cup
Superliga
Torneo de Verano
Armenia
Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Australia
A-League
Cup
Austria
2. Liga
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga
Azerbaijan
Cup
Premyer Liqasi
Bahrain
Cup
Premier League
Belarus
1. Division
Cup
Supercup
Vysshaya Liga
Belgium
1. Division A
1. Division B
Cup
Supercup
Bolivia
League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1. Division
Cup
Brazil
Cto. Carioca
Cto. Gaucho
Cto. Mineiro
Cto. Paranaense
Cto. Paulista
Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Bulgaria
Cup
First League
Second League
Supercup
CAF
Champions League
Confederation Cup
Nations Championship
Nations Cup
Supercup
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
Canadian Championship
Premier League
Chile
1. Division
Cup
Primera B
Super Cup
China
FA Cup
League One
Super League
Supercup
Colombia
Cup
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
CONCACAF
Caribbean Cup
Central American Cup
Champions League
CONCACAF League
Cup
Gold Cup
Nations League
Superliga
UNCAF Nations Cup
CONMEBOL
American Cup
Libertadores Cup
South American Cup
South American Winners' Cup
U20
Costa Rica
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Croatia
1. NL
Cup
HNL
Supercup
Cyprus
1. Division
Cup
Supercup
Czech Republic
First League
FNL
Pohar CMFS
Supercup
Tipsport League
Denmark
1. Division
Cup
Superliga
Ecuador
Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Egypt
Cup
Premier League
Supercup
El Salvador
1. Division
Cup
England
Championship
Community Shield
FA Cup
FA Trophy
Isthmian Premier Division
Johnstones Paints Trophy
League Cup
League One
League Two
National League
National North
National South
Northern Premier League
Premier League
Southern Premier League
Estonia
Cup
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga
Supercup
Faroe Islands
1. deild
Cup
Premier League
FIFA
Club World Cup
Confederations Cup
Finland
Cup
Liigacup Men
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
France
Coupe de la Ligue
Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
Supercup
Georgia
Cup
Erovnuli Liga
Supercup
Germany
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
3.Liga
DFB Pokal
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga North East
Regionalliga South West
Regionalliga West
Supercup
T-Home Cup
Greece
Cup
Super League 1
Super League 2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Holland
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
KNVB Cup
Supercup
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
Cup
Premier League
Senior Shield
Hungary
Ligakupa
Magyar Kupa
NB I
NB II
Supercup
Iceland
1. deild
Cup
Deildabikar
Supercup
Urvalsdeild
India
Federation Cup
I League
IFA Shield
Super League
Indonesia
Liga 1
International
Arab Nations Cup
Friendlies Men
Nations Cup
Peace Cup
Toulon Tournament
Uhren Cup
Iran
Hazfi Cup
Pro League
Supercup
Iraq
Premier League
Ireland
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Premier Division
President's Cup
Israel
Cup
Liga Leumit
Premier League
Supercup
Italy
Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Supercup
Japan
Emperor's Cup
J.League Cup
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Supercup
Jordan
Cup
League
Supercup
Kazakhstan
Cup
Premier League
Supercup
Kenya
Cup
Premier League
Kosovo
Cup
Super Cup
Superleague
Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup
Emir Cup
Federation Cup
League
Supercup
Latvia
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Virsliga
Lebanon
Cup
League
Lithuania
A Lyga
Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
Cup
National Division
Macedonia
Cup
Prva Liga
Super Cup
Malaysia
Cup
League Cup
Super League
Malta
Cup
Premier League
Supercup
Mexico
Champion of Champions
Copa MX
Expansion MX
Liga MX
Super Cup
Moldova
Cup
National Division
Super Cup
Montenegro
1. CFL
Cup
Morocco
Botola
Cup
Myanmar
National League
New Zealand
Premiership
Nicaragua
Premier
Nigeria
Premier League
Northen Ireland
Cup
League Cup
Premier League
Norway
1. Division
Eliteserien
NM Cupen
Supercup
Olympic Games
Men
Oman
Cup
League
Super Cup
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
1. Division
Cup
Peru
1. Division
Cup
Philippines
PFL
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Puchar Ekstraklasy
Puchar Polski
Super Cup
Portugal
Cup
League Cup
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Supercup
Qatar
Emir of Qatar Cup
Qatar Cup
Stars League
Romania
Cup
League Cup
Liga I
Liga II
Supercup
Russia
Cup
National League
Premier League
Supercup
Saudi Arabia
Cup
DivisiĆ³n 1
Premier League
Super Cup
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Championship
Cup
League Cup
League One
League Two
Premiership
Serbia
Cup
First League
Superleague
Singapore
Cup
League Cup
S-League
Supercup
Slovakia
2. Liga
Cup
Supercup
Superleague
Slovenia
Pokal Hervis
Prva Liga
Supercup
South Africa
1. Division
Cup
League Cup
Premier League
South Korea
Cup
K-League 1
K-League 2
K-League Cup
Spain
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Primera RFEF
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Cup
Supercup
Superettan
Switzerland
Challenge League
Cup
Super League
Syria
Cup
League
Taiwan
Premier League
Thailand
Cup
League Cup
Premier League
Tournaments
Asia Trophy
Asian Games
Audi Cup
Baltic Cup
Baltic League
Copa Suruga
Emirates Cup
International Champions Cup
La Manga Cup
Mediterranean Games Men
Panamerican Games Men
Setanta Cup
Wembley Cup
Zayton Cup
Tunisia
Cup
Ligue 1
Turkey
Cup
First League
Super Lig
Supercup
Turkmenistan
Yokary
UAE
Cup
League Cup
President's Cup
Pro-League
Supercup
UEFA
Champions League
Conference League
Euro 2012
Euro 2016
Euro 2021
Euro U17
Euro U19 Men
Euro U21
Euro Women
Europa League
Nations League
Supercup
Winners Cup
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Cup
First League
Premier League
Supercup
Uruguay
1. Division
2. Division
Super Cup
USA
Cup
MLS
Open Cup
USL
Uzbekistan
Cup
Uzbek League
Venezuela
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Vietnam
Cup
V-League
Wales
Cup
League Cup
Premier League
World Cup
2010
2014
2018
2022
U17
U20 Men
Yemen
1. Division
Zambia
Super League
Ice Hockey
Asia
Asian Hockey League
Winter Games - Premier Div.
Winter Games - Top Div.
Austria
EHL
Belarus
Cup
Extraleague
Czech Republic
1. Liga
Extraliga
Denmark
Cup
Metal Ligaen
Europe
Alps Hockey League
Arosa Challenge
Ceska Pojistovna Cup
Champions Hockey League
Channel One Cup
Euro Challenge
European Trophy
Finland
Mestis
SM-liiga
France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue Magnus
Germany
2. Bundesliga
Cup
DEL
Hungary
Erste Liga
International
Continental Cup
Deutschland Cup
Friendlies
Karjala Cup
Oddset Games
Polesie Cup
Skoda Cup
Spengler Cup
World Cup
Italy
Cup
Serie A1
Norway
1. Division
Eliteserien
Olympic Games
Men
Poland
Cup
PLH
Russia
Hope Cup
KHL
VHL
Slovakia
Extraliga
Sweden
Allsvenskan
SHL
Switzerland
Cup
National League
Swiss League
UK
Challenge Cup
Elite League
USA
AHL
NHL
Stanley Cup
World Championship
Men
U18
Tennis
ATP
Acapulco
Adelaide
Antalya
Antwerp
Asian Games
Atlanta
ATP Finals
Auckland
Australia
Bangkok
Barcelona
Basel
Bastad
Beijing
Belgrade
Bogota
Brasil Open
Brisbane
Bucharest
Budapest
Buenos Aires
Casablanca
Chengdu
Chennai
Cincinnati
Cordoba
Dallas
Delray Beach
Doha
Dubai
Dusseldorf
Eastbourne
Florence
Geneva
Gijon
Gstaad
Halle
Hamburg
Hertogenbosch
Hong Kong
Hopman Cup
Houston
Indian Wells
Indianapolis
Istanbul
Johannesburg
Kitzbuhel
Kuala Lumpur
London/Queens
Los Angeles
Los Cabos
Lyon
Madrid
Mallorca
Marrakech
Marseille
Masters Cup
Memphis
Metz
Miami
Monte Carlo
Montpellier
Montreal
Moscow
Munich
Naples
New York
Newport
Nice
Nottingham
Nur-Sultan
Paris
Portugal Open
Pune
Quito
Rio de Janeiro
Roland Garros
Rome
Rotterdam
San Diego
San Jose
Santiago
Shangai
Shenzhen
Sofia
St. Petersburg
Stockholm
Stuttgart
Sydney
Tokyo
Toronto
Umag
US Open
Valencia
Vienna
Vina del Mar
Washington
Wimbledon
Winston-Salem
Zagreb
Tournaments
ATP Cup
Davis Cup
Exhibition
Federation Cup
Guinot Mary Cohr
JB Group
Kooyong Classic
Mubadala World Tennis
Olympic Games Men
Olympic Games Women
WTA
Abu Dhabi
Acapulco
Adelaide
Angers
Anning
Asian Games
Auckland
Australia
Bad Gastein
Bad Homburg
Baku
Bali
Barcelona
Bastad
Beijing
Berlin
Biel
Birmingham
Bogota
Bol
Brisbane
Brussels
Bucharest
Budapest
Buenos Aires
Cali
Carlsbad
Charleston
Chicago
Cincinnati
Cleveland
Cluj-Napoca
Colina
Columbus
Contrexeville
Copenhagen
Courmayeur
Dalian
Dallas
Doha
Dubai
Eastbourne
Finals
Florianopolis
Gaiba
GP de SAR
Gstaad
Guadalajara
Guangzhou
Hamburg
Hertogenbosch
Hobart
Hong Kong
Honolulu
Hopman Cup
Houston
Hua Hin
Indian Wells
Istanbul
Karlsruhe
Katowice
Kuala Lumpur
Lausanne
Limoges
Linz
Los Angeles
Lugano
Luxembourg
Lyon
Madrid
Makarska
Mallorca
Marbella
Mediterranean Games
Memphis
Miami
Midland
Monterrey
Montevideo
Montreal
Moscow
Mumbai
Nanchang
Nanjing
New Haven
Newport
Ningbo
Nottingham
Nur-Sultan
Nuremberg
Osaka
Ostrava
Palermo
Paris
Pattaya
Phillip Island
Ponte Vedra
Portoroz
Portugal Open
Prague
Quebec
Rabat
Rio de Janeiro
Roland Garros
Rome
Rouen
Saint-Malo
San Antonio
San Diego
San Jose
San Luis Potosi
Seoul
Shenzhen
Sofia
St. Petersburg
Stanford
Strasbourg
Stuttgart
Suzhou
Sydney
Taipei
Tashkent
Tenerife
Tianjin
Tokyo
Toronto
US Open
Warsaw
Washington
Wimbledon
Wuhan
Zhengzhou
Zhuhai
Zurich
Table
Season
Streaks
Over/Under
Head to Head
Fixtures
Results
UEFA Conference League
Choose participant
Aarhus
Adana Demirspor
AEK Larnaca
Ajax Amsterdam
Aktobe
Akureyri
Alashkert
Alkmaar
Apoel Nicosia
Ararat-Armenia
Aris Thessaloniki
Arouca
Astana
Aston Villa
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Auda Riga
Austria Vienna
B36 Torshavn
Ballkani
Balzan
Banants Yerevan
Banja Luka
Basel
Batumi
Beitar Jerusalem
Besiktas
Betis
Birkirkara
Bodo/Glimt
Bohemians 1905
Borisov
Brann
Breidablik
Bruges
Buducnost Podgorica
Celje
CFR Cluj
Connah's Quay
Crusaders FC
CSKA Sofia
Debrecen
Derry
Differdange
Dila Gori
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgarden
Dnipro
Domzale
Drita
Dudelange
Dukagjini
Dunajska Streda
Dundalk
Dynamo Kiev
Europa FC
Farul Constanta
FCB Magpies
Fenerbahce
Ferencvaros
Fiorentina
Flora Tallinn
Frankfurt
Gabala
Genk
Gent
Gjilani
Glentoran
Gota
Grodno
Guimaraes
Gzira
Hajduk Split
Haka
Hammarby
Hamrun
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Haverfordwest
HB Torshavn
Hearts
Hegelmann Litauen
Helsinki
Hesperange
Hibernian
Hincesti
Honka
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Kalmar
Kecskemet
Kuopio
Kutaisi
La Fiorita
Larne
Lech Poznan
Legia Warsaw
Levadia Tallinn
Levski Sofia
Lille
Lincoln Red Imps
Linfield
Ludogorets
Luzern
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Makedonia
Maribor
Midtjylland
Milsami
Molde
Narva
Neftchi Baku
Niederkorn
Nordsjaelland
Olympiakos
Omonia Nicosia
Ordabasy
Osasuna
Osijek
Paide
Panevezys
PAOK Thessaloniki
Partizan Belgrade
Partizani Tirana
Penybont
Plzen
Pyunik Yerevan
Rapid Vienna
Riga
Rigas FS
Rijeka
Rosenborg
Rrogozhine
Sabah FK
Santa Coloma
Sarajevo
Servette
Sfantu Gheorghe
Shamrock
Shkendija
Shkupi
Slovan Bratislava
SS Cosmos
St. Gilloise
St. Patrick's
Steaua Bucharest
Struga
Sturm Graz
Sutjeska
Szczecin
The New Saints
Tirana
Tivat
Tobol Kostanay
Torpedo Zhodino
Tre Penne
Trnava
Twente
Vaduz
Valmiera
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vilnius
Vllaznia Shkoder
Vojvodina
Vorskla Poltava
Zalaegerszeg
Zalgiris
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zilina
Zimbru Chisinau
Choose participant
Aarhus
Adana Demirspor
AEK Larnaca
Ajax Amsterdam
Aktobe
Akureyri
Alashkert
Alkmaar
Apoel Nicosia
Ararat-Armenia
Aris Thessaloniki
Arouca
Astana
Aston Villa
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Auda Riga
Austria Vienna
B36 Torshavn
Ballkani
Balzan
Banants Yerevan
Banja Luka
Basel
Batumi
Beitar Jerusalem
Besiktas
Betis
Birkirkara
Bodo/Glimt
Bohemians 1905
Borisov
Brann
Breidablik
Bruges
Buducnost Podgorica
Celje
CFR Cluj
Connah's Quay
Crusaders FC
CSKA Sofia
Debrecen
Derry
Differdange
Dila Gori
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgarden
Dnipro
Domzale
Drita
Dudelange
Dukagjini
Dunajska Streda
Dundalk
Dynamo Kiev
Europa FC
Farul Constanta
FCB Magpies
Fenerbahce
Ferencvaros
Fiorentina
Flora Tallinn
Frankfurt
Gabala
Genk
Gent
Gjilani
Glentoran
Gota
Grodno
Guimaraes
Gzira
Hajduk Split
Haka
Hammarby
Hamrun
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Haverfordwest
HB Torshavn
Hearts
Hegelmann Litauen
Helsinki
Hesperange
Hibernian
Hincesti
Honka
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Kalmar
Kecskemet
Kuopio
Kutaisi
La Fiorita
Larne
Lech Poznan
Legia Warsaw
Levadia Tallinn
Levski Sofia
Lille
Lincoln Red Imps
Linfield
Ludogorets
Luzern
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Makedonia
Maribor
Midtjylland
Milsami
Molde
Narva
Neftchi Baku
Niederkorn
Nordsjaelland
Olympiakos
Omonia Nicosia
Ordabasy
Osasuna
Osijek
Paide
Panevezys
PAOK Thessaloniki
Partizan Belgrade
Partizani Tirana
Penybont
Plzen
Pyunik Yerevan
Rapid Vienna
Riga
Rigas FS
Rijeka
Rosenborg
Rrogozhine
Sabah FK
Santa Coloma
Sarajevo
Servette
Sfantu Gheorghe
Shamrock
Shkendija
Shkupi
Slovan Bratislava
SS Cosmos
St. Gilloise
St. Patrick's
Steaua Bucharest
Struga
Sturm Graz
Sutjeska
Szczecin
The New Saints
Tirana
Tivat
Tobol Kostanay
Torpedo Zhodino
Tre Penne
Trnava
Twente
Vaduz
Valmiera
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vilnius
Vllaznia Shkoder
Vojvodina
Vorskla Poltava
Zalaegerszeg
Zalgiris
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zilina
Zimbru Chisinau
Tendency:
W D L W W W
History
28/04/2024
Eliteserien
Molde
2 - 1
Haugesund
21/04/2024
Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt
1 - 1
Molde
17/04/2024
Eliteserien
Molde
1 - 2
Odds BK
14/04/2024
Eliteserien
Molde
2 - 0
Kristiansund
07/04/2024
Eliteserien
Ham-Kam
0 - 1
Molde
01/04/2024
Eliteserien
Molde
4 - 0
Stromsgodset
14/03/2024
Conference League
Bruges
3 - 0
Molde
07/03/2024
Conference League
Molde
2 - 1
Bruges
22/02/2024
Conference League
Legia Warsaw
0 - 3
Molde
15/02/2024
Conference League
Molde
3 - 2
Legia Warsaw
03/12/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
1 - 1
Ham-Kam
26/11/2023
Eliteserien
Sarpsborg
1 - 3
Molde
12/11/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
4 - 0
Lillestrom
05/11/2023
Eliteserien
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Molde
30/10/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
1 - 4
Tromso
21/10/2023
Eliteserien
Brann
3 - 2
Molde
08/10/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
1 - 3
Bodo/Glimt
01/10/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
4 - 0
Viking
24/09/2023
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
1 - 1
Molde
16/09/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
4 - 1
Odds BK
03/09/2023
Eliteserien
Haugesund
1 - 2
Molde
29/08/2023
Champions League
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Molde
23/08/2023
Champions League
Molde
2 - 3
Galatasaray
19/08/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
0 - 0
Valerenga
15/08/2023
Champions League
Molde
1 - 0
Klaksvik
12/08/2023
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
2 - 2
Molde
08/08/2023
Champions League
Klaksvik
2 - 1
Molde
02/08/2023
Champions League
Molde
2 - 0
Helsinki
29/07/2023
Eliteserien
Stabaek
0 - 1
Molde
25/07/2023
Champions League
Helsinki
1 - 0
Molde
22/07/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
5 - 1
Sarpsborg
15/07/2023
Eliteserien
Valerenga
0 - 4
Molde
09/07/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
2 - 0
Brann
02/07/2023
Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt
2 - 2
Molde
25/06/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
1 - 0
Haugesund
11/06/2023
Eliteserien
Odds BK
1 - 0
Molde
04/06/2023
Eliteserien
Viking
3 - 4
Molde
29/05/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
16/05/2023
Eliteserien
Aalesund
3 - 1
Molde
13/05/2023
Eliteserien
Molde
3 - 2
Stromsgodset
Molde
22
(55.00%)
Draw
6
(15.00%)
Another
12
(30.00%)
#
W
D
L
F
A
Df
Tendency
1
Besiktas
6
6
0
0
14
5
9
W W W W W W
2
Ballkani
6
5
0
1
16
4
12
L W W W W W
3
Rijeka
6
5
0
1
14
4
10
W L W W W W
4
Farul Constanta
6
5
0
1
13
7
6
L W W W W W
5
Partizani Tirana
6
4
1
1
9
4
5
D L W W W W
6
Ferencvaros
6
4
0
2
15
4
11
L L W W W W
7
Fenerbahce
6
4
0
2
12
5
7
W L L W W W
8
Olympiakos
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
W L W W L W
9
Apoel Nicosia
6
4
0
2
8
6
2
L L W W W W
10
Pyunik Yerevan
6
4
0
2
9
8
1
L L W W W W
11
Sfantu Gheorghe
6
3
3
0
12
5
7
D D W D W W
12
Fiorentina
6
3
3
0
10
6
4
W D D D W W
13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
3
2
1
12
8
4
L W D W W D
14
Derry
6
3
2
1
7
5
2
W L D W W D
15
Levski Sofia
6
3
2
1
6
4
2
L D W D W W
16
Gent
6
3
1
2
11
5
6
D L W W L W
17
Aston Villa
6
3
1
2
12
7
5
L L W W D W
18
Adana Demirspor
6
3
1
2
12
8
4
W L L W W D
19
Bruges
6
3
1
2
11
7
4
L W W W L D
20
Lille
6
3
1
2
9
6
3
W L D W L W
21
Celje
6
3
1
2
11
10
1
D L W W W L
22
Akureyri
6
3
1
2
11
13
-2
L L D W W W
23
PAOK Thessaloniki
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
L L W L W W
24
Struga
6
3
0
3
9
8
1
L L L W W W
25
Twente
6
3
0
3
7
7
0
L L W W L W
26
Bodo/Glimt
6
2
4
0
13
7
6
D D D D W W
27
Plzen
6
2
4
0
5
1
4
D D D D W W
28
Trnava
6
2
3
1
11
7
4
D D W L W D
29
Midtjylland
6
2
2
2
11
8
3
D D W L L W
30
Grodno
6
2
2
2
6
7
-1
L L D W D W
31
Hibernian
6
2
1
3
12
14
-2
L L D W W L
32
Dila Gori
6
2
0
4
7
8
-1
L L W L W L
33
Tobol Kostanay
6
2
0
4
6
9
-3
L L L W L W
34
Riga
6
2
0
4
5
9
-4
L L W L L W
35
Maribor
6
1
3
2
8
12
-4
L L D D W D
36
Legia Warsaw
6
1
2
3
12
15
-3
L L D D W L
37
Santa Coloma
6
1
2
3
3
6
-3
L L W L D D
38
B36 Torshavn
6
1
2
3
3
7
-4
L L L W D D
39
Gzira
6
1
2
3
6
11
-5
L L L W D D
40
Nordsjaelland
4
3
1
0
8
0
8
W W W D
41
Sabah FK
4
3
0
1
6
3
3
L W W W
42
Lech Poznan
4
3
0
1
8
6
2
L W W W
43
Molde
4
3
0
1
8
6
2
L W W W
44
Austria Vienna
4
3
0
1
8
7
1
L W W W
45
Dudelange
4
3
0
1
7
6
1
W L W W
46
Omonia Nicosia
4
3
0
1
9
8
1
L W W W
47
Szczecin
4
3
0
1
10
10
0
W L W W
48
Osijek
4
3
0
1
7
8
-1
W L W W
49
Alkmaar
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
D D W W
50
Alashkert
4
2
1
1
9
4
5
W L W D
51
Rapid Vienna
4
2
1
1
6
2
4
L W W D
52
Niederkorn
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
W L W D
53
Aris Thessaloniki
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
L W W D
54
Sturm Graz
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
D L W W
55
Hesperange
4
2
1
1
7
7
0
W L W D
56
Steaua Bucharest
4
2
1
1
4
4
0
L D W W
57
Dinamo Zagreb
4
2
1
1
5
6
-1
L W D W
58
St. Gilloise
4
2
1
1
5
6
-1
W L W D
59
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4
2
1
1
7
9
-2
L W D W
60
Valmiera
4
2
0
2
11
3
8
L L W W
61
Rigas FS
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
L L W W
62
Haverfordwest
4
2
0
2
3
3
0
W L W L
63
Dukagjini
4
2
0
2
6
10
-4
L L W W
64
Hamrun
4
2
0
2
5
9
-4
L L W W
65
Zilina
4
2
0
2
7
12
-5
L L W W
66
Crusaders FC
4
1
3
0
6
5
1
D D W D
67
Servette
4
1
3
0
1
0
1
D D W D
68
Brann
4
1
2
1
8
7
1
D D W L
69
Frankfurt
4
1
2
1
6
5
1
L D W D
70
AEK Larnaca
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
L D D W
71
Dundalk
4
1
2
1
6
6
0
D L W D
72
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
L D D W
73
Maccabi Haifa
4
1
2
1
6
6
0
D L D W
74
Panevezys
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
D L W D
75
Luzern
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
D L D W
76
Rosenborg
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
L W D D
77
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
L D W D
78
Kutaisi
4
1
2
1
6
8
-2
W L D D
79
Shkupi
4
1
1
2
5
3
2
L L D W
80
Aktobe
4
1
1
2
6
5
1
L D L W
81
Neftchi Baku
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
L L W D
82
Tirana
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
L L W D
83
Balzan
4
1
1
2
4
9
-5
D L L W
84
Debrecen
4
1
1
2
2
7
-5
L D L W
85
Zimbru Chisinau
4
1
1
2
2
10
-8
L L W D
86
Dynamo Kiev
4
1
0
3
4
6
-2
L L W L
87
Linfield
4
1
0
3
7
10
-3
L L L W
88
Hearts
4
1
0
3
5
9
-4
L L W L
89
Partizan Belgrade
4
1
0
3
2
8
-6
L L W L
90
Ararat-Armenia
4
0
3
1
4
5
-1
L D D D
91
Ajax Amsterdam
4
0
3
1
3
7
-4
L D D D
92
CSKA Sofia
4
0
0
4
2
10
-8
L L L L
93
Sutjeska
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
L W D
94
Breidablik
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
W W
95
Astana
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
D W
96
Domzale
2
1
0
1
7
4
3
W L
97
Helsinki
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
W L
98
Genk
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
L W
99
Guimaraes
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
L W
100
Hammarby
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
W L
101
Kecskemet
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
L W
102
Shkendija
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
L W
103
Arouca
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
L W
104
Basel
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
W L
105
Dunajska Streda
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
L W
106
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
W L
107
Vllaznia Shkoder
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
W L
108
Vorskla Poltava
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
L W
109
Aarhus
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
W L
110
Borisov
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
W L
111
Differdange
2
0
2
0
4
4
0
D D
112
Dnipro
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
D D
113
Glentoran
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
D D
114
Paide
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
D D
115
Penybont
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
D D
116
Rrogozhine
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
D D
117
Sarajevo
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
D D
118
Batumi
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
L D
119
Betis
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
D L
120
Birkirkara
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
L D
121
CFR Cluj
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
L D
122
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
L D
123
Djurgarden
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
D L
124
Drita
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
L D
125
Haka
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
L D
126
HB Torshavn
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
L D
127
Honka
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
D L
128
Kuopio
2
0
1
1
4
5
-1
D L
129
La Fiorita
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
L D
130
Ludogorets
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
L D
131
Milsami
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
L D
132
Ordabasy
2
0
1
1
4
5
-1
L D
133
Osasuna
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
D L
134
The New Saints
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
L D
135
Torpedo Zhodino
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
D L
136
Vaduz
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
D L
137
FCB Magpies
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
L D
138
Gjilani
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
L D
139
Gota
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
D L
140
Auda Riga
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
L D
141
Beitar Jerusalem
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
L D
142
Hajduk Split
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
L D
143
Hegelmann Litauen
2
0
1
1
0
5
-5
D L
144
Tivat
2
0
1
1
2
7
-5
L D
145
Banants Yerevan
2
0
0
2
4
6
-2
L L
146
Banja Luka
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
L L
147
Buducnost Podgorica
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
L L
148
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
L L
149
Europa FC
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
L L
150
Kalmar
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
L L
151
Levadia Tallinn
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
L L
152
St. Patrick's
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
L L
153
Vojvodina
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
L L
154
Zalaegerszeg
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
L L
155
Zalgiris
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
L L
156
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
L L
157
Connah's Quay
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
L L
158
Gabala
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
L L
159
Lincoln Red Imps
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
L L
160
Makedonia
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
L L
161
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
L L
162
Bohemians 1905
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
L L
163
Flora Tallinn
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
L L
164
Hincesti
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
L L
165
Narva
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
L L
166
Larne
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
L L
167
Shamrock
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
L L
168
Vilnius
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
L L
169
Tre Penne
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
L L
170
SS Cosmos
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
D